You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Cable & Adapter Product Type

    By Keyword

    Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

    Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

    Startech.com SFPCMM5M 5m 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Direct Attchcabl Cable 24 Awg 100 Ohm Passive M/m

    Startech.com SFPCMM5M 5m 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Direct Attchcabl Cable 24 Awg 100 Ohm Passive M/m

    Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU5M cable. The SFPCMM5M Cisco Compatible 5m SFP+ cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications... more

    $157.99 $119.11

    go to store
    Startech Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10gbe Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial Cable - 16.4 Ft

    Startech Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10gbe Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial Cable - 16.4 Ft

    Startech Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, UCS 6140 more

    $185.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    Cable Type: Twinaxial Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network Features: Passive Device Supported: Network Device Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 GB/s Weight (Approximate): 2.40 oz... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $73.80 $42.24

    go to store
    StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twi #SFPCMM3M

    StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twi #SFPCMM3M

    StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 3m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ more

    $77.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (650,000+)
    StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twi #SFPCMM5M

    StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twi #SFPCMM5M

    StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 5m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ more

    $123.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (650,000+)
    Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= Twinax Network Cable - Twinaxial - 22.97 ft 100% Cisco OEM Compatible

    Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= Twinax Network Cable - Twinaxial - 22.97 ft 100% Cisco OEM Compatible

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Brand Name : Netpatibles Cable Length : 22.97 ft Cable Type : Twinaxial Product Type : Network Cable Basic Brand Name: Netpatibles Cable Length: 22.97 ft Cable Type: Twinaxial... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $181.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    2M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTCH CABLE 30 AWG 100 OHM PASSIVE M/M more

    $69.38

    go to store
    StarTech 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTCH CABLE 24 AWG 100 OHM PASSIVE M/M more

    $118.34

    go to store
    Cisco to Cisco Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ DAC 100% Tested

    Cisco to Cisco Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ DAC 100% Tested

    SFC2-CICI-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $114.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M-NP 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP with Cable 100% Cisco Compatible

    SFP-H10GB-CU1M-NP 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP with Cable 100% Cisco Compatible

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. SFP-H10GB-CU1M-NP 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP with Cable 100% Cisco Compatible is a various cables product made by Netpatibles cabling accessories. more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $40.00 $22.48

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    This is a Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $1,114.34 $557.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    This SFP+ module is a Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 1m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100%... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $199.98 $108.63

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC5M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ transceiver (active optical cable, 5m). A 100% Cisco® compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active-optical direct attached cable that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $714.38 $364.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC1M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ transceiver (active optical cable, 1m). A 100% Cisco® compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active-optical direct attached cable that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $670.66 $382.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    This SFP+ module is a Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 2m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100%... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $203.98 $110.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    Cisco® QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ transceiver (active optical cable, 1m). A 100% Cisco® compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ active-optical direct attached cable that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $998.50 $534.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco MEM3800-64U128CF Compatible 128MB Factory Original Compact Flash - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    AddOn Cisco MEM3800-64U128CF Compatible 128MB Factory Original Compact Flash - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    Storage Capacity: 128 MB Limited Warranty: Lifetime hese are FACTORY ORIGINAL AVL APPROVED parts for Cisco (SanDisk, Unigen, STI, Viking, etc). AVL means these parts are manufactured buy those vendors approved to sell into the OEM (Approved Vendor... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $102.42 $58.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn AddOn 7m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140 more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $170.15 $76.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu7m To Hp J9285b Compatible 10gbase-cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable [passive Twinax, 7m] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (add-scishp-pdac7m)

    Addon Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu7m To Hp J9285b Compatible 10gbase-cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable [passive Twinax, 7m] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (add-scishp-pdac7m)

    This Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU7M to HP® J9285B dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive TAA (Trade Acts Agreement) compliant direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It is 100% Cisco® to HP® compatible and has been been... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $171.01

    go to store
    Cisco to Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed CROSS OEM COMPATIBLE

    Cisco to Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed CROSS OEM COMPATIBLE

    SFC2-CIUB-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $106.23

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn's QSFP+ direct attach copper twinax cable modules are ideal for very short distances while offering a cost effective and high speed alternative to fiber optics in short reach 40Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand applications. AddOn's QSFP+ to QSFP+... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $1,040.92 $519.22

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    This is a Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC2M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $681.60 $354.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn 2m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex LSZH Mode Conditioning (2x LC 62.5/125 to 1x SC 62.5/125 & 1x SC 9/125) Cable - 100% compatible and guarant

    AddOn 2m Cisco CAB-MCP-LC= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex LSZH Mode Conditioning (2x LC 62.5/125 to 1x SC 62.5/125 & 1x SC 9/125) Cable - 100% compatible and guarant

    This is a Cisco CAB-MCP-LC compatible 2m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $91.00 $55.44

    go to store
    Cisco to D-Link Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty an

    Cisco to D-Link Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty an

    SFC2-CIDL-3M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 3 meter (9.84 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $91.24 $54.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to SonicWall Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetim

    Cisco to SonicWall Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetim

    SFC2-CISW-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $124.72 $79.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to NetApp Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime W

    Cisco to NetApp Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime W

    SFC2-CINA-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $124.72 $77.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

    Cisco to Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

    SFC2-CIUB-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $124.72 $79.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Palo Alto Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetim

    Cisco to Palo Alto Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetim

    SFC2-CIPA-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $124.72 $77.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Meraki Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty an

    Cisco to Meraki Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty an

    SFC2-CIMA-3M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 3 meter (9.84 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $91.24 $55.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Intel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime Wa

    Cisco to Intel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime Wa

    SFC2-CIIN-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $124.72 $79.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime W

    Cisco to Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime W

    SFC2-CIQL-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $124.72 $79.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty an

    Cisco to Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty an

    SFC2-CIQL-3M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 3 meter (9.84 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $91.24 $54.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Huawei Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime W

    Cisco to Huawei Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime W

    SFC2-CIHU-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $124.72 $77.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible 10gbase-cu Cable - 3.28 Ft - 1 Pack - 1 X Sfp+ - 1 X Sfp+ (sfp-h10gb-cu1m-np)

    Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible 10gbase-cu Cable - 3.28 Ft - 1 Pack - 1 X Sfp+ - 1 X Sfp+ (sfp-h10gb-cu1m-np)

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.Technical Information Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $23.62

    go to store
    Aerohive to Cisco Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 1m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

    Aerohive to Cisco Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 1m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

    SFC2-AHCI-1M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 1 meter (3.28 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $49.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Palo Alto Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 1m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

    Cisco to Palo Alto Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 1m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty

    SFC2-CIPA-1M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 1 meter (3.28 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $49.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Twinax Network Cable - Twinaxial - 32.81 ft - SFP+

    Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Twinax Network Cable - Twinaxial - 32.81 ft - SFP+

    Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Twinax Network Cable - Twinaxial - 32.81 ft - SFP+ more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $202.50 $113.89

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn 3m Cisco CAB-GELX-625= Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex LSZH Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and gua

    AddOn 3m Cisco CAB-GELX-625= Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex LSZH Mode Conditioning (2x SC 62.5/125 to SC 62.5/125 & SC 9/125) Cable - 100% application tested and gua

    This is a Cisco CAB-GELX-625= compatible 3m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x SC 62.5/125... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $94.00 $66.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Intel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and

    Cisco to Intel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and

    SFC2-CIIN-3M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 3 meter (9.84 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $91.24 $54.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco to Meraki Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime W

    Cisco to Meraki Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 5M (16.4 ft) - 100% Tested Lifetime W

    SFC2-CIMA-5M-ENC 10GBASE-CU 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the... more

    Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

    $124.72 $77.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Startech com cisco compatible 100 in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.