You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

Find the lowest prices on Audio/Video Cables & Adapters

Find great deals on Audio/Video Cables at BizRate. Shop for HDMI Cables, Monster Cables, Computer Adapters, and Video Cables.

Best Seller
StarTech.com 10 Meter LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow (SMFIBLCSC10)

StarTech.com 10 Meter LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow (SMFIBLCSC10)

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices - The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... more

$26.81

go to store
StarTech.com 4-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow (SMFIBLCLC4)

StarTech.com 4-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow (SMFIBLCLC4)

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices - The SMFIBLCLC4 4m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... more

$22.14

go to store
Best Seller
StarTech.com 7-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow (SMFIBLCLC7)

StarTech.com 7-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow (SMFIBLCLC7)

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices - The SMFIBLCLC7 7m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... more

$19.31

go to store
StarTech 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

StarTech 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

Ensure stable and seamless connections between your workstations, servers and other hardware with the StarTech 7m Single Mode Patch Cable. This duplex unit features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high-bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit... more

$63.99 $17.80

go to store
Startech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With Open Sfp Slot - Supports 10/100/1000 Networks - 1 X Network [rj-45] - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - (mcm1110sfp)

Startech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With Open Sfp Slot - Supports 10/100/1000 Networks - 1 X Network [rj-45] - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - (mcm1110sfp)

Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection using the SFP of your choice. This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over fiber, using the SFP of your choice. It converts a... more

$69.88

go to store
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps - Mfg Part No. ET91000SM402 more

$395.01

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech MDP2HD4KSW Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio/Video Converter, White

StarTech MDP2HD4KSW Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio/Video Converter, White

Connect an HDMI Display to a Single Mode Mini DisplayPort video source Compatible with Mini DisplayPortenabled computer systems such as MacBook Pro Air and HDMIenabled Televisions monitors and projectors Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Mini DisplayPort to... more

$16.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Intellinet Network Solutions(R) 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

Intellinet Network Solutions(R) 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

Intellinet Network Solutions(R) 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Specifications: • One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC duplex port • Wavelength: 850nm • SFP standard form factor • Supports hot-plugging • For use with Intellinet... more

$62.99

go to store
Camplex FiberGig Bidirectional 2-Channel Gigabit Ethernet Fi CMX-FG750

Camplex FiberGig Bidirectional 2-Channel Gigabit Ethernet Fi CMX-FG750

The Camplex FiberGig CMX-FG750 delivers 2-channels of bidirectional Ethernet via fiber transport over single mode fiber optic cable. The FG750 is bidirectional and supports DANTE IP audio networking signals making it ideal for live sound venues or... more

$1,621.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Comprehensive LC MM 3mm Zipcord LSZH Cable (49.5', Yellow) LC-LC-MM-15M

Comprehensive LC MM 3mm Zipcord LSZH Cable (49.5', Yellow) LC-LC-MM-15M

The 49.5' LC MM 3mm Zipcord LSZH Cable (Yellow) from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable having male LC connectors at both ends. This cable is suitable for gigabit Ethernet applications. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and... more

$53.56

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
StarTech.com 4-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow (SMFIBLCSC4)

StarTech.com 4-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow (SMFIBLCSC4)

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices - The SMFIBLCSC4 4m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... more

$20.93

go to store
StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC (SMFIBLCSC1)

StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC (SMFIBLCSC1)

The SMFIBLCSC1 1m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-SC patch... more

$16.99

go to store
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 1 Pack - 40 km

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 1 Pack - 40 km

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40 km over Single Mode SC fiber. The ET91000SM402 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC (40 km) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single mode fiber by up... more

$439.99 $400.39

go to store
Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC4 Yellow 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC4 Yellow 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

The SMFIBLCSC4 4m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.; This LC-SC... more

$31.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC10 Yellow 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC10 Yellow 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.; This LC-SC... more

$32.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC4 Yellow 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC4 Yellow 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

The SMFIBLCSC4 4m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.; This LC-SC... more

$29.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC10 Yellow 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC10 Yellow 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.; This LC-SC... more

$34.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCLC10 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch LC-LC Cable Yellow Retail

Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCLC10 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch LC-LC Cable Yellow Retail

The SMFIBLCLC10 10m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.; This LC-LC... more

$38.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCLC4 Yellow 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCLC4 Yellow 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

The SMFIBLCLC4 4m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.; This LC-LC... more

$31.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCLC1 1M Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCLC1 1M Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

Description: The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.;... more

$25.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCLC4 Yellow 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCLC4 Yellow 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 13.12 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

The SMFIBLCLC4 4m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.; This LC-LC... more

$29.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Scanmarker StarTech ET91000SM402 Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40km 1000Mbps

Scanmarker StarTech ET91000SM402 Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40km 1000Mbps

Description: The ET91000SM402 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC (40 km) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single mode fiber by up to 40km (25 miles). ; A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet... more

Find other Audio / Video Cables & Adapters...

$423.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-sc - Lc Male - Sc Male - 3.28ft (smfiblcsc1)

Startech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-sc - Lc Male - Sc Male - 3.28ft (smfiblcsc1)

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCSC1 1m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber... more

$15.06

go to store
StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC (SMFIBLCSC1)

StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC (SMFIBLCSC1)

The SMFIBLCSC1 1m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-SC patch... more

$40.00

go to store
Startech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-lc - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - Yellow (smfiblclc1)

Startech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-lc - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - Yellow (smfiblclc1)

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber... more

$19.99 $15.53

go to store
StarTech 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

Ensure stable and seamless connections between your workstations, servers and other hardware with the StarTech 10m Single Mode Patch Cable. This duplex unit features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high-bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit... more

$70.99 $20.32

go to store
Startech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-sc - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 32.81 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - Yellow (smfiblcsc10)

Startech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-sc - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 32.81 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - Yellow (smfiblcsc10)

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber... more

$35.99 $25.90

go to store
StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

Ensure stable and seamless connections between your workstations, servers and other hardware with the StarTech 4m Single Mode Patch Cable. This duplex unit features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high-bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit... more

$61.99 $20.93

go to store
Startech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-lc - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 13.12 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - Yellow (smfiblclc4)

Startech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-lc - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 13.12 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - Yellow (smfiblclc4)

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC4 4m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber... more

$31.99 $20.93

go to store
StarTech 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

Ensure stable and seamless connections between your workstations, servers and other hardware with the StarTech 7m Single Mode Patch Cable. This duplex unit features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high-bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit... more

$68.99 $19.31

go to store
Startech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-fiber Media Converter - Sm Lc - 20 Km - Ethernet Media Converter - Gbe Converter - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Lc Ports - Duplexlc Port - (et91000sm20)

Startech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-fiber Media Converter - Sm Lc - 20 Km - Ethernet Media Converter - Gbe Converter - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Lc Ports - Duplexlc Port - (et91000sm20)

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 20 km (12.4 mi) using single-mode LC fiber cable. This Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter is a cost-effective way to extend your network, or extend the distance between two devices by up to... more

$216.09

go to store
Startech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-fiber Media Converter - Sm Lc - 10 Km - Ethernet Media Converter - Gbe Converter - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Lc Ports - Duplexlc Port - (et91000sm10)

Startech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-fiber Media Converter - Sm Lc - 10 Km - Ethernet Media Converter - Gbe Converter - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Lc Ports - Duplexlc Port - (et91000sm10)

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 10 km (6.2 mi) using single-mode LC fiber cable. This Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter is a cost-effective way to extend your network, or extend the distance between two devices by up to... more

$231.76

go to store
Startech Add Replace Or Upgrade Sfp Modules On Gigabit Fiber Equipment - Lc Sfp Transcei

Startech Add Replace Or Upgrade Sfp Modules On Gigabit Fiber Equipment - Lc Sfp Transcei

StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 80km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm more

$206.99 $105.95

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type-C to Ethernet Converter with Sleek Aluminum Housing - Silver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optic

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type-C to Ethernet Converter with Sleek Aluminum Housing - Silver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optic

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type-C to Ethernet Converter with Sleek Aluminum Housing - Silver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR -... more

$558.22

go to store
StarTech.com DisplayPort To DVI Adapter – Active – 1920x1200 – DP to DVI – DisplayPort Adapter Converter

StarTech.com DisplayPort To DVI Adapter – Active – 1920x1200 – DP to DVI – DisplayPort Adapter Converter

Connect a DVI monitor to a single-mode DisplayPort output from your computer -DisplayPort to DVI active -Comparable to FH973AA -DisplayPort to DVI active adapter -DisplayPort to DVI active converter -DP to DVI active more

$26.55

go to store
StarTech.com SMFIBSTST1 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST

StarTech.com SMFIBSTST1 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST

This 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-ST terminated) is the dependable solution for data mission-critical applications requiring high speed data transmissions, including broadband system connections, and telecommunication applications. more

$24.95

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37493 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meter, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 37493 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$50.96

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 34729 SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 34729 SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$29.81

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37126 ST/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 37126 ST/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$34.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37497 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (9 Meter, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 37497 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (9 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$41.68

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Startech com gigabit single mode in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Electronics merchants and buy with confidence.