Avaya 108659210 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya 108659210 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - GBIC Module - up to 10km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 108659210. Every 108659210 comes with a 1... more

$35.95

go to store
Avaya 700013147 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya 700013147 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - GBIC Footprint - up to 80km reach - 4589-810 Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 700013147. Every 700013147 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships... more

$89.95

go to store
Avaya M8001-10000ELX GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya M8001-10000ELX GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 80-Series - 1000BASE-LX - GBIC Footprint - 1550 nm wavelength - 70 km link length - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of M8001-10000ELX.... more

$89.95

go to store
AVAYA 700359839 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

AVAYA 700359839 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

AVAYA - IP400 DIGITAL 16 STATION V2 (700359839). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$205.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700500206 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700500206 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700500206 9504 DIGITAL DESKPHONE PHONE - CHARCOAL GRAY. NEW. IN STOCK. more

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700460215 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700460215 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700460215 ONE-X DESKPHONE EDITION 9670G VOIP PHONE - CHARCOAL GRAY. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$195.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA - OPEN SOURCE 700434897 AVAYA 1151D1 IP PHONE POWER SUP

AVAYA - OPEN SOURCE 700434897 AVAYA 1151D1 IP PHONE POWER SUP

NULL more

$56.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Avaya Partner 18D Telephone Black

Avaya Partner 18D Telephone Black

The Avaya Lucent Partner 18D display phone can display an incoming caller s telephone number on PARTNER II Systems only with Caller ID service as provided by your local service provider, and when equipped with EC Modules. SKU : ADIB003AJOF9A more

$106.52

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700504844 IP Phone/9608 Global

AVAYA 700504844 IP Phone/9608 Global

AVAYA 700504844 IP Phone/9608 Global more

$127.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700461205 9620C color display IP phone new sealed Avaya 9620C IP Telephone - 700461205 only ?ú0.00 | Extera Direct

AVAYA 700461205 9620C color display IP phone new sealed Avaya 9620C IP Telephone - 700461205 only ?ú0.00 | Extera Direct

Avaya 9620C IP Telephone - 700461205 only ?ú0.00 Extera Direct more

$245.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Avaya 4620 4620 IP Telephone

Avaya 4620 4620 IP Telephone

Avaya 4620Factory ServicedIncludes 90 Day WarrantyThe Avaya 4620 is a an IP telephone with 7 line, 29 character display and 24 programmable feature buttons. This phone comprises of 10 fixed feature buttons along with a two-way hands-free speaker and... more

$62.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Avaya IP Dect Radio Base Station Outdoor Housing V2 Grey 700501200

Avaya IP Dect Radio Base Station Outdoor Housing V2 Grey 700501200

Product may differ from image shown Color: Grey. more

$73.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Avaya Telset 2500 Ymgp Business Telephone 108209065, 1.5

Avaya Telset 2500 Ymgp Business Telephone 108209065, 1.5

1 x Phone Line(s) - Misty Cream - Business Phone Size: 3/4'. Color: 1.5. more

$117.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Avaya 1140E IP Corded Deskphone

Avaya 1140E IP Corded Deskphone

"Avaya 1140E IP Corded Deskphone, IP Corded Deskphone, Built-In Full Duplex Speakerphone, Monochrome Backlit LCD Display, 2 Ethernet Ports, Wideband Audio, Built-In Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Works With The Following Systems: BCM 50 R3.0 or later,... more

buy refurbished

$109.20 $94.95

go to store
(25,000+)
Avaya 408466555 Door Phone

Avaya 408466555 Door Phone

"Avaya 408466555 Door Phone, Brand New, Includes One Year Warranty, Door Speaker, 2-Way Hands-Free Conversation, Stainless Steel Faceplate, Push Button, Selectable Auto Answer, Line Powered, For Home / Office Use, Works With The Follwing Systems:... more

$195.45 $169.95

go to store
(25,000+)
Avaya B189 IP Conference Station

Avaya B189 IP Conference Station

"Avaya B189 IP Conference Station, Brand New, Product # 700503700, IP Phone Technology: VoIP, Connectivity Technology: Cable, Speakerphone: Yes, Network (RJ-45): Yes, USB: Yes, PoE (RJ-45) Port: Yes, Communication Protocols: H.323, Communication... more

$672.70 $584.95

go to store
(25,000+)
Avaya M8001-1000SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya M8001-1000SX GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 80-Series - 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Footprint - 850 nm wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of M8001-1000SX. Every M8001-1000SX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually... more

$26.95

go to store
Avaya 108659228 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya 108659228 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - SC Connector - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 108659228. Every 108659228 comes with a... more

$26.95

go to store
Avaya 700283872 SFP Transceiver Module

Avaya 700283872 SFP Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Copper - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - RJ-45 Connector - up to 100 meter reach (Distance) more

$79.95

go to store
Avaya 108873258 SFP Transceiver Module

Avaya 108873258 SFP Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Duplex LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$44.95

go to store
Avaya M8001-1000LX GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya M8001-1000LX GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 80-Series - 1000BASE-LX - GBIC Footprint - 1310 nm wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)/Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of M8001-1000LX. Every M8001-1000LX comes with a 1... more

$35.95

go to store
Avaya 700013139 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya 700013139 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310 nm wavelength - GBIC Footprint - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 700013139. Every 700013139 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually... more

$35.95

go to store
Avaya 700013121 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya 700013121 GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850 nm wavelength - GBIC Footprint Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 700013121. Every 700013121 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If... more

$26.95

go to store
Avaya 108873241 SFP Transceiver Module

Avaya 108873241 SFP Transceiver Module

Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Duplex LC Connector - up to 550 meter link length (Distance) more

$35.95

go to store
AVAYA 700508893 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700508893 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700508893 B169 CORDLESS CONFERENCE PHONE - CHARCOAL BLACK. NEW. IN STOCK. more

$430.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 4610SW Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 4610SW Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 4610SW VOIP PHONE - GRAY. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700430416 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700430416 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700430416 AWTS 3645 WIRELESS PHONE. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$475.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700510905 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700510905 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700510905 9608G IP DESK VOIP PHONE 4PACK. NEW. IN STOCK. more

$515.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 9608G Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 9608G Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 9608G 9608 IP DESKPHONE VOIP PHONE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700426711 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700426711 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700426711 ONE-X DESKPHONE EDITION 9620 IP TELEPHONE VOIP PHONE - CHARCOAL GRAY. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$65.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700381957 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700381957 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700381957 4610SW VOIP PHONE - GRAY. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700508196 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700508196 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700508196 9408 DIGITAL DESKPHONE PHONE - CHARCOAL GRAY. NEW. IN STOCK. more

$285.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700381627 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700381627 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700381627 5420 DIGITAL PHONE - DARK GRAY. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$160.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700381544 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700381544 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700381544 4621SW VOIP PHONE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 6408D Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 6408D Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 6408D DEFINITY DIGITAL PHONE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700411176 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700411176 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700411176 4690 IP CONFERENCE TELEPHONE CONFERENCE VOIP PHONE. NEW. IN STOCK. more

$455.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700503700 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700503700 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700503700 B189 CONFERENCE VOIP PHONE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$575.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700508194 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700508194 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700508194 1416 DIGITAL DESKPHONE DIGITAL PHONE - BLACK. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$108.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700383920 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700383920 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700383920 ONE-X DESKPHONE EDITION 9640 IP TELEPHONE VOIP PHONE - CHARCOAL GRAY. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$235.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AVAYA 700345291 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700345291 Ip Phone Telephony Equipment Networking

AVAYA 700345291 5410 VOIP PHONE - DARK GRAY. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store