Axiom Memory - Cabsfpsfp-3M-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable Arista Compatible 3m - Twinaxial for

Axiom Memory - Cabsfpsfp-3M-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable Arista Compatible 3m - Twinaxial for

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry... more

$118.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom XDACBL3M-AX 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ Passive Dac Twinax Cable Intel Compatible 3M - Xdacbl3M

Axiom XDACBL3M-AX 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ Passive Dac Twinax Cable Intel Compatible 3M - Xdacbl3M

10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE DAC more

$79.76

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom JD097B-AX 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ Passivedac Twinaxcablehp

Axiom JD097B-AX 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ Passivedac Twinaxcablehp

3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE DAC more

$96.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory - 330-4501-AX - Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - 330-4501-AX - Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - 330-4501-AX - Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network more

$248.26

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory - 3007776-EZ-AX - Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - 3007776-EZ-AX - Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - 3007776-EZ-AX - Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network more

$375.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7612-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7612-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Transceivers & Multiplexers more

$391.23

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 40KM,

Axiom SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 40KM,

The OC-12 Transceiver Module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications. more

$253

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - 1 x 1000Base-SX more

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR For TN-SFP-T-MG

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR For TN-SFP-T-MG

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

$99

compare prices
Axiom MASFP1GBSX-AX - New AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ME

Axiom MASFP1GBSX-AX - New AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ME

New AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ME more

$52

compare prices
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Myricom 10G-SFP-LR ) - 10GBase-

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Myricom 10G-SFP-LR ) - 10GBase-

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Myricom 10G-SFP-LR ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 more

$486

compare prices
Axiom JD096B-AX 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+Passivedac Twinax Cablehp

Axiom JD096B-AX 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+Passivedac Twinax Cablehp

10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE DAC more

$66.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom SFPH10GBCU2M-AX Sfp+ Cables for Cisco, Brown

Axiom SFPH10GBCU2M-AX Sfp+ Cables for Cisco, Brown

Model Brand: AXIOM Model: SFPH10GBCU2M-AX Details Type: Cable Features Features: SFP+ Copper Twinax cables for Cisco are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across... more

$57.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom SFPH10GBACU0-AX Sfp+ Cables for Cisco, Brown

Axiom SFPH10GBACU0-AX Sfp+ Cables for Cisco, Brown

Model Brand: AXIOM Model: SFPH10GBACU0-AX Details Type: Cable Features Features: SFP+ Copper Twinax cables for Cisco are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across... more

$178.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 10305-AX 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ Passive Dac Twinax Cable Extreme Compatible 3M

Axiom 10305-AX 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ Passive Dac Twinax Cable Extreme Compatible 3M

AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE DAC TWINAX CABLE EXTREME COMPATIBLE 3M more

$89.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom SFPH10GBCU5M-AX Twinaxial Cable

Axiom SFPH10GBCU5M-AX Twinaxial Cable

10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE DAC more

$102.37

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom SFPH10GBCU3M-AX Twinaxial Cable

Axiom SFPH10GBCU3M-AX Twinaxial Cable

AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 3M # SFP-H10GB-CU3M more

$70.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7596-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7596-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Transceivers & Multiplexers more

$2,547.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7614-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7614-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Transceivers & Multiplexers more

$3,406.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom AX - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7594-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom AX - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7594-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Transceivers & Multiplexers more

$2,090.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive (330-5959-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive (330-5959-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Cables/Adapters more

$198.63

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7597-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active (330-7597-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Transceivers & Multiplexers more

$3,406.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive (330-7609-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive (330-7609-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Transceivers & Multiplexers more

$604.27

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory - TXC432-CU2M-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable TP-Link Compatible 2m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - TXC432-CU2M-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable TP-Link Compatible 2m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - TXC432-CU2M-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable TP-Link Compatible 2m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network more

$260.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory - XDACBL7M-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Active DAC Twinax Cable Intel Compatible 7m - XDACBL7M - Twinaxial for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - XDACBL7M-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Active DAC Twinax Cable Intel Compatible 7m - XDACBL7M - Twinaxial for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - XDACBL7M-AX - Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Active DAC Twinax Cable Intel Compatible 7m - XDACBL7M - Twinaxial for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network more

$390.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Axion SFPH10GBACU2-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Active Twinax Cable 2m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axion SFPH10GBACU2-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Active Twinax Cable 2m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axion SFPH10GBACU2-AX Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty Product # SFPH10GBACU2-AX Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction... more

$210.99 $105.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Axion JD096B-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axion JD096B-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axion JD096B-AX Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty Product # JD096B-AX Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to... more

$135.99 $67.92

FREE shipping

go to store
Axion JC784A-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 7m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 22.97 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axion JC784A-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 7m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 22.97 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axion JC784A-AX Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty Product # JC784A-AX Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to... more

$280.99 $140.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Axion JD097B-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 3m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axion JD097B-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 3m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Cable Type: Twinaxial Cable Length: 9.84 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Male Network Features: Passive Device Supported: Network Device Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 GB/s Limited Warranty: Lifetime Axiom... more

$177.99 $88.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Axion SFPH10GBACU3-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Active Twinax Cable 3m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axion SFPH10GBACU3-AX Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Active Twinax Cable 3m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

Axion SFPH10GBACU3-AX Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty Product # SFPH10GBACU3-AX Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction... more

$248.99 $124.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, UCS 6140 (SFPH10GBCU7M-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, UCS 6140 (SFPH10GBCU7M-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Cables/Adapters more

$748.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory - CAB-Q-S-0-5M-AX - Axiom QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 0.5m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x QSFP+ Network - 4 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - CAB-Q-S-0-5M-AX - Axiom QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 0.5m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x QSFP+ Network - 4 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - CAB-Q-S-0-5M-AX - Axiom QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 0.5m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x QSFP+ Network - 4 x SFP+ Network more

$272.54

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) (330-7615-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) (330-7615-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Transceivers & Multiplexers more

$2,090.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) (330-7611-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) (330-7611-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Transceivers & Multiplexers more

$2,547.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for Dell M8428-k Converged Networking Switch (330-7610-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for Dell M8428-k Converged Networking Switch (330-7610-AX) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

Transceivers & Multiplexers more

$324.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory - X4DACBL3-AX - Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Intel Compatible 3m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x QSFP+ Network - 4 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - X4DACBL3-AX - Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Intel Compatible 3m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x QSFP+ Network - 4 x SFP+ Network

Axiom Memory - X4DACBL3-AX - Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Intel Compatible 3m - Twinaxial for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x QSFP+ Network - 4 x SFP+ Network more

$556.22

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 5M # SFP-H10GB-CU5M - SFPH10GBCU5M-AX

AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 5M # SFP-H10GB-CU5M - SFPH10GBCU5M-AX

Axiom continues to deliver its best connectivity products following the most modern technologies, keeping pace with the time. Cables and adapters from Axiom give the most reliable connection and interaction of attached devices. Whatever your... more

$73.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom SFP10GAOC3M-AX 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - active

Axiom SFP10GAOC3M-AX 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - active

Axiom SFP10GAOC3M-AX 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - active more

$318.06

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 3M # SFP-H10GB-CU3M - SFPH10GBCU3M-AX

AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 3M # SFP-H10GB-CU3M - SFPH10GBCU3M-AX

AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 3M # SFP-H10GB-CU3M - SFPH10GBCU3M-AX more

$157.02

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 3M # SFP-H10GB-CU3M - SFPH10GBCU3M-AX

AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 3M # SFP-H10GB-CU3M - SFPH10GBCU3M-AX

Axiom continues to deliver its best connectivity products following the most modern technologies, keeping pace with the time. Cables and adapters from Axiom give the most reliable connection and interaction of attached devices. Whatever your... more

$49.43

FREE shipping

go to store