You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Axiom Sfp+ Transceiver Module

Axiom Sfp+ Transceiver Module

The J9150A-AX transceiver supports link spans up to 26m with FDDI MMF and 300m using 2000MHz MMF (OM3). This SFP transceiver is designed and tested to be 100% compatible in the HP servers, Ethernet switch, data center product lines, and SAN Storage...

at eBay

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-LH-SMD-AX) -

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-LH-SMD-AX) -

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-LH-SMD-AX) - ... more

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-LH-SMD-AX) -

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (GLC-LH-SMD-AX) -

Amazon Marketplace

$127.44

go to store
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR NETGEAR # AGM732F

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR NETGEAR # AGM732F

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR NETGEAR # AGM732FAXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR NETGEAR # AGM732F Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282057638 ... more

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR NETGEAR # AGM732F

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR NETGEAR # AGM732FAXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR NETGEAR # AGM732F Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282057638

Amazon Marketplace

$106.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business

Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business

Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business ... more

Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business

Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business

(10,000+)

$249.99 $195.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Linksys LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business ... more

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Business

(10,000+)

$699.99 $582.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
SW GBPS SFP Transceiver

SW GBPS SFP Transceiver

26K7941 IBM SW 4GBPS SFP Transceiver ... more

SW GBPS SFP Transceiver

26K7941 IBM SW 4GBPS SFP Transceiver

Yobitech

$195.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6748-SFP

Cisco Catalyst 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6748-SFP

Catalyst 6500 series mixed media/fiber-based gigabit Ethernet interface modules are used in distribution and core layers, data-center and Metro Ethernet applications. This gigabit Ethernet interface module deliver wire-speed switched connectivity and... ... more

Cisco Catalyst 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6748-SFP

Catalyst 6500 series mixed media/fiber-based gigabit Ethernet interface modules are used in distribution and core layers, data-center and Metro Ethernet applications. This gigabit Ethernet interface module deliver wire-speed switched connectivity and...

Pure Networx

$7,139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6748-SFP

Cisco Catalyst 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6748-SFP

Catalyst 6500 series mixed media/fiber-based gigabit Ethernet interface modules are used in distribution and core layers, data-center and Metro Ethernet applications. This gigabit Ethernet interface module deliver wire-speed switched connectivity and... ... more

Cisco Catalyst 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6748-SFP

Catalyst 6500 series mixed media/fiber-based gigabit Ethernet interface modules are used in distribution and core layers, data-center and Metro Ethernet applications. This gigabit Ethernet interface module deliver wire-speed switched connectivity and...

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$1,849.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860 ... more

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860

$239.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver - Mfg # AJ716A

HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver - Mfg # AJ716A

AJ716A - HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver (1 pack). Pre-owned w/ 1 year warranty. Large quantities in stock, ship same day. ... more

HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver - Mfg # AJ716A

AJ716A - HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver (1 pack). Pre-owned w/ 1 year warranty. Large quantities in stock, ship same day.

Yobitech

$110.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way...

Amazon.com

$64.41

FREE shipping

go to store
FLUKE SFP1000SX SFP Transceiver,SX Gig Fiber DDM

FLUKE SFP1000SX SFP Transceiver,SX Gig Fiber DDM

Item SFP Transceiver, Type SX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes SX Gig(850 nm, Multimode) ... more

FLUKE SFP1000SX SFP Transceiver,SX Gig Fiber DDM

Item SFP Transceiver, Type SX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes SX Gig(850 nm, Multimode)

Zoro

(10,000+)

$205.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Zoro

(10,000+)
FLUKE SFP1000ZX SFP Transceiver,ZX Gig Fiber DDM

FLUKE SFP1000ZX SFP Transceiver,ZX Gig Fiber DDM

Item SFP Transceiver, Type ZX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes ZX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver (1550 nm, Singlemode) ... more

FLUKE SFP1000ZX SFP Transceiver,ZX Gig Fiber DDM

Item SFP Transceiver, Type ZX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes ZX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver (1550 nm, Singlemode)

Zoro

(10,000+)

$2,352.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Zoro

(10,000+)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

Amazon.com

$196.99

FREE shipping

go to store
108873258

108873258

FluxLight Brand 100% Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Duplex LC Connector- up to 10km reach ... more

108873258

FluxLight Brand 100% Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Duplex LC Connector- up to 10km reach

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM # 02312172

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM # 02312172

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM # 02312172AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM # 02312172 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282019148 ... more

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM # 02312172

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM # 02312172AXIOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM # 02312172 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282019148

Amazon Marketplace

$304.88

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD118B

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD118B

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD118BAXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD118B Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282063615 ... more

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD118B

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD118BAXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP JD118B Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282063615

Amazon Marketplace

$78.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX Sfp Transceiver Module for Adtran # 1200481E1

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Sfp Transceiver Module for Adtran # 1200481E1

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ADTRAN # 1200481E1AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ADTRAN # 1200481E1 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282064476 ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Sfp Transceiver Module for Adtran # 1200481E1

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ADTRAN # 1200481E1AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ADTRAN # 1200481E1 Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282064476

Amazon Marketplace

$80.78

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

1 x 1000Base-ZX ... more

$198.03

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2881

Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2881

Axiom (320-2881-AX) Module 1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

$79.73

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

1000BASE-SX SFP TAA COMPLIANT ... more

$68.19

go to store
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

1000BASE-SX SFP TAA ... more

$83.20

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2879

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2879

100PCT DELL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP G ... more

$98.19

go to store
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

1000BASE-SX SFP TAA ... more

$71.65

go to store
Axiom AGM732F-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Netgear

Axiom AGM732F-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Netgear

NETGEAR COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC 1 x 1000Base-LX ... more

Axiom AGM732F-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Netgear

NETGEAR COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC 1 x 1000Base-LX

Amazon Marketplace

$99.35

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # RX-550M-SFP

Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # RX-550M-SFP

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR JUNIPER # RX-550M-SFPAXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR JUNIPER # RX-550M-SFP Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282058857 ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # RX-550M-SFP

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR JUNIPER # RX-550M-SFPAXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR JUNIPER # RX-550M-SFP Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC UPC : 845282058857

Amazon Marketplace

$23.76

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Brocade # XBR-000139

Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Brocade # XBR-000139

1 x Fiber Channel ... more

$115.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Linksys LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business ... more

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business

Linksys LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business

(10,000+)

$1,299.99 $1,144.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-L2=

Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-L2=

The 10 Gbps XFP transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link. The XFP integrates the receiver and transmit path. The transmit side recovers and retimes the 10 Gbps serial data and passes it to a laser... ... more

Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-L2=

The 10 Gbps XFP transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link. The XFP integrates the receiver and transmit path. The transmit side recovers and retimes the 10 Gbps serial data and passes it to a laser...

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$3,579.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router...

Pure Networx

$2,749.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router...

Pure Networx

$1,249.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

$2,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

$1,299.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$1,784.95

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Alcatel # Sfp-gig-sx

1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Alcatel # Sfp-gig-sx

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% pliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom patible transceivers perform fit and... ... more

1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module for Alcatel # Sfp-gig-sx

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% pliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom patible transceivers perform fit and...

Amazon Marketplace

$110.89

go to store
Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Netgear # Agm733,Life Time Warranty

Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Netgear # Agm733,Life Time Warranty

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... ... more

Axiom 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver For Netgear # Agm733,Life Time Warranty

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

Amazon Marketplace

$181.29

go to store
AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ADTRAN # 1200480E1

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ADTRAN # 1200480E1

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... ... more

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR ADTRAN # 1200480E1

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

Amazon Marketplace

$81.26

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR IBM # 46C3447 - 46C3447-AX

AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR IBM # 46C3447 - 46C3447-AX

Axiom Sfp+ Transceiver Modules Are Certified 100% Compliant In All Oem Applications. They Are Pre-configured With An Application Specific Code To Meet The Requirement Set Forth By The Router And Switch Oems. Axiom Compatible Transceivers Perform, Fit... ... more

AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR IBM # 46C3447 - 46C3447-AX

Axiom Sfp+ Transceiver Modules Are Certified 100% Compliant In All Oem Applications. They Are Pre-configured With An Application Specific Code To Meet The Requirement Set Forth By The Router And Switch Oems. Axiom Compatible Transceivers Perform, Fit...

Amazon Marketplace

$373.57

go to store
Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Nortel # Aa1419048-E6 - Aa1419048-E6-Ax

Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Nortel # Aa1419048-E6 - Aa1419048-E6-Ax

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... ... more

Axiom 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver For Nortel # Aa1419048-E6 - Aa1419048-E6-Ax

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

Amazon Marketplace

$85.30

go to store
FLUKE SFP1000LX SFP Transceiver,LX Gig Fiber DDM

FLUKE SFP1000LX SFP Transceiver,LX Gig Fiber DDM

Item SFP Transceiver, Type LX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode) ... more

FLUKE SFP1000LX SFP Transceiver,LX Gig Fiber DDM

Item SFP Transceiver, Type LX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode)

Zoro

(10,000+)

$405.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Zoro

(10,000+)
SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco

SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco

Axiom Memory SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-AX 760 ... more

SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco

Axiom Memory SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-AX 760

Amazon Marketplace

$75.11

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide