D-Link WiFi AC750 App-Enabled Dual-Band Router, DIR-810L

D-Link WiFi AC750 App-Enabled Dual-Band Router, DIR-810L

You can enjoy reliable, high speed connectivity on all your wireless devices with the D-Link 750 Mbps Home Cloud App-Enabled Broadband Router, DIR-810L. QoS prioritization ensures optimum performance for your data and DMZ subnetwork capability adds an... more

$82.95 $19.99

go to store
AEE Technology Wi-Fi Range Extender for Toruk AP10

AEE Technology Wi-Fi Range Extender for Toruk AP10

Monitor a live feed and operate your AP10 quad copters controls from more than five times the normal distance with our Wi-Fi range extender. receive video and send inputs from up to 985' with line-of-sight micro USB port securely mounts to controller... more

$129.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
AEE Technology Toruk AP10 Wi-Fi Range Extender Charger

AEE Technology Toruk AP10 Wi-Fi Range Extender Charger

Keep our charger close at hand so you can keep your Wi-Fi range extender fully powered. power management within battery, so no separate balance leads to connect imported more

$29.99

go to store
(10,000+)
CISCO CISCO2921-V/K9 3 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO2921-V/K9 3 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO2921-V/K9 2921 VOICE BUNDLE PVDM3-32 UC LICENSE PAK. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$2,235.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO CISCO1921/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1921/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1921/K9 1921 MODULAR ROUTER 2 GE 2 EHWIC SLOTS 512DRAM IP BASE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$275.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9 1921 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER - 2 PORTS - 2 SLOTS - RACK-MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$510.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO CISCO2821 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO2821 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO2821 2821 ROUTER AC PWR 2GE 4HWIC 3PVDM 1NME-X 2AIM IP BASE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$80.00

go to store
Cisco 2821 Router with Enhanced Security Bundle

Cisco 2821 Router with Enhanced Security Bundle

2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x NME, - 1 x EVM, - 2 x AIM, - 3 x PVDM, - 4 x Expansion Slot - Integrated Services Router more

$130

compare prices
Cisco 2821 Router with Security Bundle

Cisco 2821 Router with Security Bundle

2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x NME, - 1 x EVM, - 2 x AIM, - 3 x PVDM, - 4 x Expansion Slot - Integrated Services Router more

$100

compare prices
Cisco Aironet 1130AG Wireless Access Point

Cisco Aironet 1130AG Wireless Access Point

IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g - RAM: 32 MB - Flash Memory: 16 MB more

$50

compare prices
Cisco Aironet 1242AG Access Point

Cisco Aironet 1242AG Access Point

802.11A/G NON-MODULAR IOS AP RP-TNC FCC CNFG more

$70

compare prices
3500E Series Access Points

3500E Series Access Points

Cisco Aironet 3500 Series Access Points with Cisco CleanAir technology are the industry's first 802.11n access points to create a self-healing, self-optimizing wireless network. CleanAir technology is a system wide feature of the Cisco Unified Wireless... more

$75

compare prices
1260 Series Ap Dual Band

1260 Series Ap Dual Band

Cisco Aironet 1260 Series wireless access points provide reliable and predictable 802.11n wireless coverage for indoor environments. These enterprise-class access points deliver up to nine times the throughput of 802.11a/g networks for rich-media... more

$95

compare prices
CISCO AIR-AP1231G-A-K9 Wireless 54mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-AP1231G-A-K9 Wireless 54mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-AP1231G-A-K9 AIRONET WIRELESS 802.11B 11MBPS/802.11G 54MBPS ACCESS POINT W/AVAIL CBUS SLOT WITHOUT POWER.NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK more

$100.00

go to store
Cisco Aironet 1242AG Wireless Access Point

Cisco Aironet 1242AG Wireless Access Point

54 Mbps Transfer Rate - 32 MB Memory - RJ 45 - 802.11a/b/g more

$60

compare prices
Cisco Security Bundle With Security License Pack (2951-SEC/K9)

Cisco Security Bundle With Security License Pack (2951-SEC/K9)

Network standards: 10/100/1000Base-T. WAN ports: 3 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T more

$2,500

compare prices
CISCO AIR-AP1131AG-A-K9 Wireless 108mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-AP1131AG-A-K9 Wireless 108mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-AP1131AG-A-K9 CISCO AIRONET 1100 SERIES ACCESS POINT 802.11A/B/G INTEGRATED ANTENNAS (2.4GHZ 3.0DBI 5GHZ 4.5DBI) AND INTERNAL DUAL RADIOS (802.11A 802.11B/G) FCC CONFIGURATION. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

$35.00

go to store
CISCO CISCO2851 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO2851 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO2851 2851 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER W/AC PWR 2GE 4HWIC 3PVDM 1NME-XD 2AIM . REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

$75.00

go to store
Cisco 2851 Router with Security Bundle

Cisco 2851 Router with Security Bundle

2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x NME, - 1 x EVM, - 2 x AIM, - 3 x PVDM, - 4 x Expansion Slot - Integrated Services Router more

$115

compare prices
Triton 110-Volt 3.25 HP Precision Dual Mode Router with Plunge

Triton 110-Volt 3.25 HP Precision Dual Mode Router with Plunge

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

The Triton TRA001 has a powerful 3.25 HP motor, able to handle even the toughest work pieces. The Patented Rack and Pinion adjustment allows you to switch from plunge to fixed routing with the push of a button. There is no reason to buy a router lift... more

$264.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Porter-Cable 1-1/4 HP Compact Router with Plunge Base and Bag

Porter-Cable 1-1/4 HP Compact Router with Plunge Base and Bag

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Durable and powerful to tackle you toughest routing applications, the Porter Cable 1-1/4 HP Compact Router with Plunge Base and Bag has a soft-starting motor with full-time electronic feedback that maintains motor speed throughout the cut. Compact and... more

$162.56

FREE shipping

go to store
DEWALT 1.25 HP Compact Router with Plunge Base and Bag

DEWALT 1.25 HP Compact Router with Plunge Base and Bag

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Combining power and performance with comfort and convenience, the DEWALT 1.25 HP Compact Router with Plunge Base and Bag has a durable 1.25 hp motor to tackle your most demanding applications with ease. Featuring variable speed control to optimize bit... more

$178.07

FREE shipping

go to store
Open Manage Network Manager -

Open Manage Network Manager -

Open Manage Network Manager more

$750.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Dl1000 1TB Backup and Recovery Appliance

Dl1000 1TB Backup and Recovery Appliance

DL1000 1TB Backup and Recovery Appliance more

$3,078.00 $2,459.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell SonicWALL Email Security 4300

Dell SonicWALL Email Security 4300

Dell SonicWALL Email Security 4300 more

$7,875.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ASUS RT-AC5300 Tri-Band Wireless AC5300 Gigabit Router RT-AC5300

ASUS RT-AC5300 Tri-Band Wireless AC5300 Gigabit Router RT-AC5300

Free Express Shipping! ASUS RT-AC5300 Tri-Band Wireless AC5300 Gigabit Router 802.11ac Wi-Fi Protocol, Up to 5334 Mbps Data Throughput, Dual-Band 2.4 GHz / 5.0 GHz Frequencies, 4 x 10/100/1000 BaseT Ethernet Ports, 8 x Adjustable Antennas, 1 x USB 2.0... more

$383.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Belkin Dualband Wireless Router F9K1102

Belkin Dualband Wireless Router F9K1102

f9k1102 more

$68

compare prices
Mini Wireless LAN, 6147

Mini Wireless LAN, 6147

Mini Wireless LAN, Compatible With Linux, Windows, or Mac Operating Systems, Connector Type USB 2.0, Standards 802.11N,1T2R, Includes Manual, CD Driver more

$33.87

go to store
(50,000+)
Mini Wireless LAN, 5333

Mini Wireless LAN, 5333

Mini Wireless LAN, Compatible With Linux, Windows, or Mac Operating Systems, Connector Type USB 2.0, Standards 802.11N, Includes Manual, CD Driver more

$26.68

go to store
(50,000+)
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nort

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nort

AA1419049-E6-MT GMM 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten more

$168.98

go to store
(10,000+)
Netgear WN3000RP Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender

Netgear WN3000RP Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender

Extends WiFi range for smartphones, iPad and laptops. The NETGEAR Universal WiFi Range Extender WN3000RP boosts your WiFi signal and extends the range of your wireless network to areas of your home that previously had little or no signal. Also... more

$34

compare prices
Edimax EW-7811Un 150Mbps 11n Wi-Fi USB Adapter, Nano Size Lets You Plug it and Forget it, Ideal for Raspberry Pi / Pi2, Supports Windows, Mac OS, Linux (Black/Gold)

Edimax EW-7811Un 150Mbps 11n Wi-Fi USB Adapter, Nano Size Lets You Plug it and Forget it, Ideal for Raspberry Pi / Pi2, Supports Windows, Mac OS, Linux (Black/Gold)

EDIMAX EW-7811Un IEEE 802.11b/g/n Wireless Mini Nano Size USB Adapter, Up to 150Mbps Data Rates, with 16 languages EZmax setup wizard for easy installation.System Requirements: Windows 7/Vista/XP, Mac OS, Linux. more

$7.99

go to store
D-Link DVG-1402SL Broadband Voice Service VoIP Router, Lingo Service Plan

D-Link DVG-1402SL Broadband Voice Service VoIP Router, Lingo Service Plan

The DVG-1402S is designed for businesses or homes that want to take advantage of Internet connectivity and Voice Over IP using a single gateway. The DVG-1402S enables standard phones to be used for voice calls over the Internet. Telephone calls made... more

$14.99

go to store
Super Power Supply® 1 x 6dBi RP-SMA Dual Band 2.4GHz 5GHz + 1 x 8in / 20cm U.fl / IPEX Cable Antenna Mod Kit No Soldering for Wireless WiFi Routers Netgear R6100 RC6200 V1 V2 R6250 RC6300 AC1450 WNDR4700 Belkin F9K1112 AC1000 F9K1113 V1 V2 AC1200...

Super Power Supply® 1 x 6dBi RP-SMA Dual Band 2.4GHz 5GHz + 1 x 8in / 20cm U.fl / IPEX Cable Antenna Mod Kit No Soldering for Wireless WiFi Routers Netgear R6100 RC6200 V1 V2 R6250 RC6300 AC1450 WNDR4700 Belkin F9K1112 AC1000 F9K1113 V1 V2 AC1200...

*All Super Power Supply® Products are backed by a 1 year warranty. *Our products include a 30 Day Money Back Guarantee and 1 Year Exchange. Super Power Supply® pays for return shipping / Email us if you have an issue! *All Products trademarked Super... more

$6.98

go to store
Cisco RV325 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router RV325-K9-NA

Cisco RV325 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router RV325-K9-NA

Free Express Shipping! Cisco RV325 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router Supports up to 17 VLANs, Dual WAN Functionality, 802.3 / 802.3u Standards, 14 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit WAN Ports, IPv4 / IPv6 Compatible, 802.1Q VLAN... more

$229.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Dynex 4-Port Ethernet Broadband Router

Dynex 4-Port Ethernet Broadband Router

This 4-port Ethernet router lets you easily share a high-speed Internet connection with up to 4 computers on your home or small office network. dynex ethernet router,dynex 4 port ethernet broadband router more

$19

compare prices
TP-LINK TL-WR940N 4 Port Wireless N Router - 2.4 GHz

TP-LINK TL-WR940N 4 Port Wireless N Router - 2.4 GHz

300Mbps/IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compatible/2.4 - 2.48 GHz frequency band. 64/128/152-bit WEP encryption, WPA, WPA2, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK security/4 x 10/100 Mbps LAN ports more

$24

compare prices
TP-LINK N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender (TL-WA855RE)

TP-LINK N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender (TL-WA855RE)

Despite its compact size, it may be hard to ignore the TL-WA855RE due to the truly impressive way that it projects Wi-Fi access into the areas of your home that your standard router simply cannot reach. The TL-WA855RE supports wireless speeds of up to... more

$17.99

go to store
TP-LINK N300 Wireless Wi-Fi Router, Up to 300Mbps (TL-WR841N)

TP-LINK N300 Wireless Wi-Fi Router, Up to 300Mbps (TL-WR841N)

TP-LINK Technologies TL-WR841N Wireless Router - 300 Mbps TL-WR841N Routers & Gateways - Wireless. TP-LINK's TL-WR841N Wireless Router is designed specifically for small family and home office networking. With optimal speed of 300Mbps you can handle... more

$21.99

go to store
TP-LINK Archer C7 AC1750 Dual Band Wireless AC Gigabit Router, 2.4GHz 450Mbps+5Ghz 1300Mbps, 2 USB Ports, IPv6, Guest Network

TP-LINK Archer C7 AC1750 Dual Band Wireless AC Gigabit Router, 2.4GHz 450Mbps+5Ghz 1300Mbps, 2 USB Ports, IPv6, Guest Network

AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router more

$99.95

go to store

More information about Bridges & Routers

Bridges & Routers calling your name? Bizrate has the one that you are looking for online. Check prices and specs on Bridges & Routers from top brands like Amped Wireless, ASUS and Cisco. Read reviews and narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that is right for you.