Best Seller
NETGEAR R7000P Nighthawk AC2300 Smart WiFi - MU-MIMO Dual Band Gigabit

NETGEAR R7000P Nighthawk AC2300 Smart WiFi - MU-MIMO Dual Band Gigabit

NETGEAR R7000P Nighthawk AC2300 Smart WiFi - MU-MIMO Dual Band Gigabit Router Wireless Data Rates Up to 2.3Gbps Frequency Band Simultaneous 2.4GHz / 5GHz WAN Ports 1 x 10/100/1000M Interface Two (2) USB ports - one (1) USB 3.0 & one (1) USB 2.0 port... more

$149.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-LINK Archer C1200 Dual Band Wireless AC1200 Gigabit Router, Three

TP-LINK Archer C1200 Dual Band Wireless AC1200 Gigabit Router, Three

TP-LINK Archer C1200 Dual Band Wireless AC1200 Gigabit Router, Three Antennas, 1 USB ports Wireless Data Rates Up to 1.2Gbps Frequency Band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz WAN Ports 1 x 10/100/1000M WAN 4 x 10/100/1000M LAN Interface 1 x USB 2.0 Ports Network... more

$59.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
ASUS (RT-N16) Wireless-N 300 Maximum Performance single band Gaming Router: Fast Gigabit Ethernet, s

ASUS (RT-N16) Wireless-N 300 Maximum Performance single band Gaming Router: Fast Gigabit Ethernet, s

Asus RT-N16 Gigabit Wireless Router w/ USB Storage & Printer & Media Server more

$23

compare prices
NETGEAR WNDR4500 - wireless router - 802.11 a/b/g/n - desktop -  (WNDR4500-100PAS)

NETGEAR WNDR4500 - wireless router - 802.11 a/b/g/n - desktop - (WNDR4500-100PAS)

The NETGEAR N900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router delivers the ultimate in WiFi performance and range. more

$72

compare prices
ENGENIUS ENH500 OUTDOOR LONG RANGE 5GHZ 802.1 1N BRIDGE/WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

ENGENIUS ENH500 OUTDOOR LONG RANGE 5GHZ 802.1 1N BRIDGE/WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

HIGH-POWER OUTPUT ENABLES LONG-RANGE WIRELESS COVERAGEMAXIMUM 600MW POWER OUTPUT5 GHZ 802.11 N WIRELESS BRIDGE/ACCESS POINT TO AVOID INTERFERENCE FROM MULTIPLE 2.4 GHZ WIRELESS SIGNALSDESIGNED FOR OUTDOOR DEPLOYMENTSIP65 WATERPROOF HOUSING & CABLE... more

$80

compare prices
Telco BTI-GBIC-GLX-EX GBIC Transceiver Module

Telco BTI-GBIC-GLX-EX GBIC Transceiver Module

Telco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

$99.95

go to store
Telco BTI-GBIC-GSX GBIC Transceiver Module

Telco BTI-GBIC-GSX GBIC Transceiver Module

Telco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) more

$29.95

go to store
TP-Link 450 Mbps 2.4/5GHz Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express A TL-WDN4800

TP-Link 450 Mbps 2.4/5GHz Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express A TL-WDN4800

TP-Link 450 Mbps 2.4/5GHz Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter 450 Mbps 2.4/5GHz Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter, Maximum Data Transfer Speed: 450 Mbps, Dual Band 2.4 & 5.0 GHz Channels more

$35

compare prices
Cisco SPA112 2-Port Phone Adapter SPA112

Cisco SPA112 2-Port Phone Adapter SPA112

Cisco SPA112 2-Port Phone Adapter SPA112 2-Port Phone Adapter, 2 Telephone Ports, Simultaneous Voice/Data Use, Caller ID, Call Waiting, Voicemail more

$28

compare prices
ASUS Wireless N-300 3-in-1 Router/Access Point/Range Exte RT-N12/D1

ASUS Wireless N-300 3-in-1 Router/Access Point/Range Exte RT-N12/D1

ASUS Wireless N-300 3-in-1 Router/Access Point/Range Extender Wireless N-300 3-in-1 Router/Access Point/Range Extender, 802.11n Speeds up to 300Mb/s, 2 x Detachable 5 dBi Antennas, 2.4 GHz Operating Frequency, 1 x RJ-45 more

$29

compare prices
Netgear Nighthawk AC1900 Smart WiFi Router Dual Band Gigabit - R6900, Black

Netgear Nighthawk AC1900 Smart WiFi Router Dual Band Gigabit - R6900, Black

Accelerate your WiFi with NETGEAR Nighthawk??! Enjoy fast WiFi speeds up to 1900 Mbps and a powerful dual core 1GHz processor for extreme performance. High-powered amplifiers, external antennas and Beamforming+ improve range and reliability for up to... more

$159.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fastest Home Wifi Router - Norton Core 2018

Fastest Home Wifi Router - Norton Core 2018

Symantec's Norton Core is a secure wireless router for your connected home. The new wifi router Includes a one-year complimentary subscription to Norton Core Security Plus that helps protect your home network and an unlimited number of your connected... more

$279.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Wifi Modem - Norton Core 2018

Wifi Modem - Norton Core 2018

Symantec's Norton Core is a secure wireless router for your connected home. The new wifi router Includes a one-year complimentary subscription to Norton Core Security Plus that helps protect your home network and an unlimited number of your connected... more

$279.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO CISCO3845-DC 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO3845-DC 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO3845-DC INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER W/ 2 GE 1SFP 4NME 4HWIC 2AIM IP SW DC. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$325.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Universal Accessories

Cisco Universal Accessories

Network Module Adapter (for SM Slot on Cisco 2900 3900 ISR) more

$45

compare prices
CISCO CISCO871W-G-A-K9 Wireless Router Networking

CISCO CISCO871W-G-A-K9 Wireless Router Networking

CISCO CISCO871W-G-A-K9 871W INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER + 4PORT SWITCH - EN. FAST EN. 802.11B 802.11G. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$80.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco ASR1001-x Chas 6 Built-In Ge Dual P/S

Cisco ASR1001-x Chas 6 Built-In Ge Dual P/S

New Cisco ASR 1001-X Router more

$5,213

compare prices
CISCO AIR-CT2504-5-K9 4 Port Wireless Controller Networking

CISCO AIR-CT2504-5-K9 4 Port Wireless Controller Networking

CISCO AIR-CT2504-5-K9 2504 WIRELESS CONTROLLER - NETWORK MANAGEMENT DEVICE - 4 PORTS - 5 ACCESS POINTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$320.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 4451-X Router (4 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 10 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Redundant

Cisco 4451-X Router (4 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 10 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Redundant

The Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router revolutionizes the delivery of application-aware services in a branch-office environment. This new member of the Cisco ISR Family provide extensive Layer 7 services hosted internally to the branch office while m more

$5,425

compare prices
Cisco 2901 - router - rack-mountable Cisco

Cisco 2901 - router - rack-mountable Cisco

CISCO2901/K9 - Cisco 2901 - router - rack-mountable more

$675

compare prices
Cisco 4331 Router - 1U - 3 Ports - Management Port - 6 Slots

Cisco 4331 Router - 1U - 3 Ports - Management Port - 6 Slots

Manufacturer Code : ISR4331/K9. Cisco 4331 Router - 1U - 3 Ports - Management Port - 6 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable.The Cisco 4000 Family Integrated Services Router (ISR) revolutionizes WAN communications in the... more

$1,385

compare prices
Cisco 890 Series ISR

Cisco 890 Series ISR

Secure Network Connectivity Cisco 890 Series Routers deliver high performance with integrated security and threat defense. Network security has become a fundamental building block of any network, and Cisco routers play an important role in embedding... more

$452

compare prices
CISCO CISCO2821 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO2821 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO2821 2821 ROUTER AC PWR 2GE 4HWIC 3PVDM 1NME-X 2AIM IP BASE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router (2 x HWIC, 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash CF Card - 2 x

Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router (2 x HWIC, 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash CF Card - 2 x

Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to the branch more

$535

compare prices
CISCO ASR1000-ESP40 Firewall Control Processor Networking

CISCO ASR1000-ESP40 Firewall Control Processor Networking

CISCO ASR1000-ESP40 ASR 1000 SERIES EMBEDDED SERVICES PROCESSOR 40GBPS - CONTROL PROCESSOR. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$5,425.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2911 - router - rack-mountable Cisco

Cisco 2911 - router - rack-mountable Cisco

CISCO2911/K9 - Cisco 2911 - router - rack-mountable more

$190

compare prices
CISCO AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9 Wireless 54mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9 Wireless 54mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9 AIRONET 1242AG WIRELESS ACCESS POINT(NO POWER CORD) - 802.11A/B/G IOS AP (UNIT ONLY). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$35.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 463-7254 24 Port Switch Networking

DELL 463-7254 24 Port Switch Networking

DELL 463-7254 NETWORKING N1524 - SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGED - RACK-MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$580.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 Wireless 54mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 Wireless 54mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 AIRONET 1242AG WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11B 802.11A 802.11G . REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

$28.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T Port Network Module

Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T Port Network Module

Cisco 3560X/3750X Two-Port 10G Ethernet Network ModuleThe Two-port C3KX-NM-10GT network module offers Gigabit Ethernet network connection via RJ-45 connectors. Quick Specs10 Gigabit Ethernet 2 RJ-45 Plug in module Compatible with:Cisco Catalyst 3750-X... more

$750

compare prices
Cisco 4321 Router - 1U - 2 Ports - Management Port - 4 Slots

Cisco 4321 Router - 1U - 2 Ports - Management Port - 4 Slots

Manufacturer Code : ISR4321-SEC/K9. Cisco 4321 Router - 1U - 2 Ports - Management Port - 4 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable.The Cisco 4000 Family Integrated Services Router (ISR) revolutionizes WAN communications in the... more

$1,220

compare prices
Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card (1 x T1/FT1)

Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card (1 x T1/FT1)

The HWIC-1DSU-T1 also offers an integrated CSU/DSU, simplifying configuration and management. Integration allows management of the router and CSU/DSU as a single SNMP entity while also providing detailed troubleshooting capabilities. Troubleshooting featu more

$20

compare prices
Cisco 1921 Integrated Services Router (2 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 2 Slots - Gigabit Eth

Cisco 1921 Integrated Services Router (2 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 2 Slots - Gigabit Eth

The Cisco 1921 builds on the best-in-class offering of the Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Routers. All Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers offer embedded hardware encryption acceleration, optional firewall, intrusion prevention, and advanced sec more

$240

compare prices
HP J9991A HP 20-Port 10/100/1000base-T Poe 4-Port 1/2.5/5/10gbase T Poe Macsec V3 Zl2 Expansion Modu

HP J9991A HP 20-Port 10/100/1000base-T Poe 4-Port 1/2.5/5/10gbase T Poe Macsec V3 Zl2 Expansion Modu

J9991A HP 20-Port 10/100/1000base-T Poe 4-Port 1/2.5/5/10gbase T Poe Macsec V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

$1,150

compare prices
Cisco 880 SERIES INTEGRATED SVC RTR

Cisco 880 SERIES INTEGRATED SVC RTR

The Cisco and reg; 880 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) combine Internet access, security, voice, and wireless services onto a single, secure device that is simple to use and manage for small businesses and enterprise small branch offices and tel more

$239

compare prices
Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 Wireless 450mbps Wireless Networking

Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 Wireless 450mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 AIRONET 2602I CONTROLLER-BASED POE ACCESS POINT - 450 MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$105

compare prices
Cisco 4331 Router

Cisco 4331 Router

Cisco 4331 Router 3 Ports - Management Port - 6 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack-mountable Wall Mountable more

$1,675

compare prices
Cisco 2821 Router with Enhanced Security Bundle

Cisco 2821 Router with Enhanced Security Bundle

2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x NME, - 1 x EVM, - 2 x AIM, - 3 x PVDM, - 4 x Expansion Slot - Integrated Services Router more

$125

compare prices
Cisco AIR-SAP702I-A-K9 Wireless 300mbps Wireless Networking

Cisco AIR-SAP702I-A-K9 Wireless 300mbps Wireless Networking

CISCO AIR-SAP702I-A-K9 AIRONET 702I STANDALONE POE ACCESS POINT - 300 MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$210

compare prices
Cisco 2821 Router with Security Bundle

Cisco 2821 Router with Security Bundle

2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x NME, - 1 x EVM, - 2 x AIM, - 3 x PVDM, - 4 x Expansion Slot - Integrated Services Router more

$100

compare prices

More information about Bridges & Routers

Bridges & Routers calling your name? Bizrate has the one that you are looking for online. Check prices and specs on Bridges & Routers from top brands like 0, Adtran and Cisco. Read reviews and narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that is right for you.