You're in Bridges & Routers

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Network Ports

    By Data Transfer Rate

    By Device Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    3C13750 3COM Router 5231 Chasis 3 Moduler Perp Slot 2 10 100tx Fast Ethernet Port. Refurbi

    3C13750 3COM Router 5231 Chasis 3 Moduler Perp Slot 2 10 100tx Fast Ethernet Port. Refurbi

    3C13750 3COM Router 5231 Chasis 3 Moduler Perp Slot 2 10 100tx Fast Ethernet Port. more

    buy refurbished

    $85.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3C13701 - 3Com Router 5012 - Router

    3C13701 - 3Com Router 5012 - Router

    3C13701 - 3Com Router 5012 - router more

    $155.00

    go to store
    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module for 20 Series Multi-Service Router -

    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module for 20 Series Multi-Service Router -

    Model number 0231A52SProduct Name 3Com 0231A52S Smart Interface CardProduct Type Smart Interface CardData Transfer Rate 1.5 MbpsInterfaces/Ports 1 x T1 WANCompatibility 3Com 20 Series Multi-Service Router more

    $139.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Third Party 100BASE-BX-D SFP for 3COM

    Third Party 100BASE-BX-D SFP for 3COM

    The 3CSFP86 is a third-party compatible SFP for 3COM, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 100BASE module will reach 15km and uses a wavelength of Tx: 1310nm / Rx: 1510nm. All 3CSFP86 are in-system tested in real 3COM routers and... more

    $64.75

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module for 20 Series Multi-Service Router - T1 WAN - 1.54 Mbps

    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module for 20 Series Multi-Service Router - T1 WAN - 1.54 Mbps

    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module for 20 Series Multi-Service Router - T1 WAN - 1.54 Mbps. Model number: 0231A52S Product Name: 3Com 0231A52S Smart Interface Card Product Type: Smart Interface Card Data Transfer Rate: 1.5... more

    $250.95 $141.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Actiontec GT784WN-NF Wireless N DSL Modem Router"

    "Actiontec GT784WN-NF Wireless N DSL Modem Router"

    "Type: Modem Router Combo Interface: 4 x Fast Ethernet Port Cable Interface: RJ11 port Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g/n, IEEE 802.3/3u, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p/q Features: ISM Band: Yes ISM Maximum Frequency: 2.40 GHz Wireless Transmission Speed: 54 Mbps... more

    $75.99

    go to store
    D-Link Wireless AC 1200 Mbps Home Cloud App-Enabled Dual-Band Gigabit Router (DIR-850L)

    D-Link Wireless AC 1200 Mbps Home Cloud App-Enabled Dual-Band Gigabit Router (DIR-850L)

    Enable web surfing and file transfers at a higher speed thanks to the D Link AC 1200 Mbps Home Cloud App Enabled Dual Band Gigabit Router. You can use this device for optimized performance and reliable coverage. The D Link dual band wireless router... more

    $129.99 $60.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TP-LINK TL-WR841N Wireless N Router With Fixed Antenna - 2.4 GHz

    TP-LINK TL-WR841N Wireless N Router With Fixed Antenna - 2.4 GHz

    300Mbps/IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compatible/2.4 - 2.48 GHz frequency band. 64/128/152-bit WEP encryption, WPA, WPA2, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK security/4 x 10/100 Mbps LAN ports more

    $19

    compare prices
    Google Wifi System, Router Replacement for Whole-Home Coverage

    Google Wifi System, Router Replacement for Whole-Home Coverage

    Google Wifi System, Router Replacement for Whole-Home Coverage: Enjoy a fast signal in every room, on every device. Google Wifi is a new type of connected system that replaces your router for seamless coverage throughout your home. Whole-home coverage... more

    $129.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ASUS RT-N66U Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Router

    ASUS RT-N66U Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Router

    Introducing the ASUS RT-N66U Dual Band N900 Ultra Fast Wireless Router. With 3 x detachable R-SMA type antenna, 50% wider coverage than standard N SPEC, VPN Server function enable and IPv6 support ASUS RT-N66U is a true Business class router yet... more

    $86

    compare prices
    Third Party 1000BASE-T Gbic for 3COM

    Third Party 1000BASE-T Gbic for 3COM

    The 3CGBIC93A is a third-party compatible GBIC for 3COM, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE copper module will reach 100m. All 3CGBIC93A are in-system tested in real 3COM routers and switches. more

    $39.75

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Third Party 1000BASE-LX Gbic for 3COM

    Third Party 1000BASE-LX Gbic for 3COM

    The 3CGBIC92 is a third-party compatible GBIC for 3COM, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 10km and uses a wavelength of 1310nm. All 3CGBIC92 are in-system tested in real 3COM routers and switches. more

    $28.75

    go to store
    3CRWX395075A 3COM 3950 Wireless Lan Managed Access Point. Refurbished.

    3CRWX395075A 3COM 3950 Wireless Lan Managed Access Point. Refurbished.

    3CRWX395075A 3COM 3950 Wireless Lan Managed Access Point. Key Features : Device Type : Wireless Access Point Form Factor : External Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wireless Data Link Protocol : Ieee 802.11b, Ieee 802.11a, Ieee 802.11g, Ieee... more

    buy refurbished

    $285.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3CRWE875075A 3COM Wireless Lan Access Point 8750 Wireless Access Point. Refurbished.

    3CRWE875075A 3COM Wireless Lan Access Point 8750 Wireless Access Point. Refurbished.

    3CRWE875075A 3COM Wireless Lan Access Point 8750 Wireless Access Point. more

    buy refurbished

    $89.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 2911 - router - rack-mountable Cisco

    Cisco 2911 - router - rack-mountable Cisco

    CISCO2911/K9 - Cisco 2911 - router - rack-mountable more

    $445

    compare prices
    Cisco Isr 4451 Sec BDL w/Sec Lic

    Cisco Isr 4451 Sec BDL w/Sec Lic

    ISR4451-X/SEC/K9 CISCO ISR 4451 W/SECURITY BUNDLE more

    $8,755

    compare prices
    537578-002 HP Storageworks Mpx200 Multifunction Router 1 Gbe Upgrade Blade Storage Router

    537578-002 HP Storageworks Mpx200 Multifunction Router 1 Gbe Upgrade Blade Storage Router

    537578-002 HP Storageworks Mpx200 Multifunction Router 1 Gbe Upgrade Blade Storage Router 8GB Fibre Channel. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Storage Router Interface Type : Iscsi Interface : 8gb Fibre Channel System Requirements : Sunsoft Solaris,... more

    $735.00

    go to store
    CISCO SYSTEMS RV180W-A-K9-NA Wireless N VPN Router

    CISCO SYSTEMS RV180W-A-K9-NA Wireless N VPN Router

    The Cisco RV180W Wireless-N Multifunction VPN Router is an easy-to-use, flexible, high-performance device well suited for small businesses. It delivers highly secure, broadband, wired and wireless connectivity to multiple offices and remote employees.... more

    $135

    compare prices
    Linksys RV042 4-Port VPN Router

    Linksys RV042 4-Port VPN Router

    Model: RV042 - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet more

    $85

    compare prices
    537578-001 HP Storageworks Mpx200 Multifunction Router 1 GBE Upgrade Blade Storage Router

    537578-001 HP Storageworks Mpx200 Multifunction Router 1 GBE Upgrade Blade Storage Router

    537578-001 HP Storageworks Mpx200 Multifunction Router 1 GBE Upgrade Blade Storage Router 8GB Fibre Channel. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Storage Router Interface Type : Iscsi Interface : 8gb Fibre Channel System Requirements : Sunsoft Solaris,... more

    $1,450.00

    go to store
    Cisco 1841 Router 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 1 x AIM

    Cisco 1841 Router 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 1 x AIM

    2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 1 x AIM, - 2 x Expansion Slot(s) - Integrated Services Router more

    $68

    compare prices
    Netgear WNR1000 RangeMax 150 Wireless Router

    Netgear WNR1000 RangeMax 150 Wireless Router

    WiFi 802.11 b/g, Five 10/100 (1 WAN and 4 LAN) Ethernet ports with auto-sensing, WPA2-PSK/WPA-PSK & WEP more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Router (1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN)

    Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Router (1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN)

    Cisco 881 Integrated Services Router is fixed-configuration routers that provide collaborative business solutions for secure voice and data communication to small businesses and enterprise teleworkers. They offer concurrent broadband services over third-g more

    $399

    compare prices
    D-Link Wireless N Home Router DIR601

    D-Link Wireless N Home Router DIR601

    D-Link - DIR-601 Wireless N Home Router - 4 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network WAN - IEEE 802.11n draft - 150Mbps D-Link - DIR-601 Wireless N Home Router - 4 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network WAN - IEEE... more

    $49

    compare prices
    Netgear - Rangemax Wndr3400 Wireless Router

    Netgear - Rangemax Wndr3400 Wireless Router

    wndr3400100nas more

    $40

    compare prices
    CISCO888-K9 Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Router With ISDN Backup - Router - DSL - Desktop. Refurbishe

    CISCO888-K9 Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Router With ISDN Backup - Router - DSL - Desktop. Refurbishe

    CISCO888-K9 Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Router With ISDN Backup - Router - DSL - Desktop. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: CISCO888-K9 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product... more

    $205.00

    go to store
    Cisco ISR 4351 Security Bundle

    Cisco ISR 4351 Security Bundle

    Cisco 4351 Router 3 Ports - Management Port - 10 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack-mountable Wall Mountable more

    $4,190

    compare prices
    ASR1004 Cisco Aggregation Services Router Chassis -8X SPA 4RU Dual AC. New Retail Factory

    ASR1004 Cisco Aggregation Services Router Chassis -8X SPA 4RU Dual AC. New Retail Factory

    ASR1004 Cisco Aggregation Services Router Chassis -8X SPA 4RU Dual AC. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ASR1004 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Series ASR 1000... more

    $2,850.00

    go to store
    Cisco 1921 ISR with EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Bundle (2 Ports - 2 Slots - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable)

    Cisco 1921 ISR with EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Bundle (2 Ports - 2 Slots - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable)

    Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich-media collaboration to the branch office whil more

    $480

    compare prices
    Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router (3 Ports - Management Port - 10 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 2U

    Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router (3 Ports - Management Port - 10 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 2U

    Cisco 2900 Series builds on the best-in-class offering of the existing Cisco 2800 Series Integrated Services Routers by offering four platforms, the Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, and 2951 Integrated Services Routers.All Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Rou more

    $1,665

    compare prices
    JG812AAE HP Vsr1004 Comware 7 Virtual Services Router E Ltu. New Retail Factory Sealed wit

    JG812AAE HP Vsr1004 Comware 7 Virtual Services Router E Ltu. New Retail Factory Sealed wit

    JG812AAE HP Vsr1004 Comware 7 Virtual Services Router E Ltu. GENERAL INFORMATION : Up To 580 Mb/S For 1518 Bytes With Vmware Hypervisor Number Of Virtual Cpus Supported: 4 Minimum Hardware Requirements Cpu: 2.0 GHz Memory: 2 GB Disk Space: 8 GB Network... more

    $640.00

    go to store
    Cisco 887VA Integrated Services Router (5 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - SlotsFast Ethernet -

    Cisco 887VA Integrated Services Router (5 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - SlotsFast Ethernet -

    The new Cisco 880VA Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) are part of the Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) portfolio. The Cisco 880VA Series Routers support DSL multimode, including very-high-speed DSL 2 (VDSL2) and asymmetric D more

    $190

    compare prices
    Cisco 2811 Router (4 x HWIC, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

    Cisco 2811 Router (4 x HWIC, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

    The Cisco 2811 provides significant additional value compared to prior generations of Cisco routers at similar price points by offering up to a fivefold performance improvement, up to a tenfold increase in security and voice performance, new embedded serv more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router (2 x PVDM, 4 x HWIC, 2 x CompactFlash CF Card, 1 x Services Mo

    Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router (2 x PVDM, 4 x HWIC, 2 x CompactFlash CF Card, 1 x Services Mo

    Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to the branch more

    $940

    compare prices
    Cisco 1900 Series 1921 4 Port Gigabit Router

    Cisco 1900 Series 1921 4 Port Gigabit Router

    For a business like yours that depends on technology, Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) deliver high-performance, highly secure connectivity with multiservice integration that can transform the workplace with a broad set of services, ri more

    $445

    compare prices
    HP HP R110 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n Ethernet Wireless Router

    HP HP R110 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n Ethernet Wireless Router

    HP J9974A#ABA R110 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n Ethernet Wireless Router more

    $158

    compare prices
    Cisco 3945 Integrated Services Router (2 x CompactFlash CF Card, 2 x SFP mini-GBIC, 4 x PVDM, 4 x HW

    Cisco 3945 Integrated Services Router (2 x CompactFlash CF Card, 2 x SFP mini-GBIC, 4 x PVDM, 4 x HW

    Cisco 3945 Integrated Services Router build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to the branch more

    $1,850

    compare prices
    ASR1002 Cisco ASR 1002 Aggregation Service Router - 4 Ports - 8 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet -

    ASR1002 Cisco ASR 1002 Aggregation Service Router - 4 Ports - 8 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet -

    ASR1002 Cisco ASR 1002 Aggregation Service Router - 4 Ports - 8 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: ASR1002 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand... more

    $8,400.00

    go to store
    Cisco 2821 Router with Security Bundle

    Cisco 2821 Router with Security Bundle

    2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x NME, - 1 x EVM, - 2 x AIM, - 3 x PVDM, - 4 x Expansion Slot - Integrated Services Router more

    $90

    compare prices
    Cisco C881W-A-K9 Wireless Router Networking

    Cisco C881W-A-K9 Wireless Router Networking

    CISCO C881W-A-K9 881W INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER WIRELESS ROUTER - 54 MBPS WIRELESS SPEED. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $110

    compare prices

    More information about Bridges & Routers

    Best prices on 3com routers in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 3Com. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.