You're in Bridges & Routers

Narrow Search Results

3C13701 - 3Com Router 5012 - Router

3C13701 - 3Com Router 5012 - Router

3C13701 - 3Com Router 5012 - router more

$155.00

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-ZX Gbic for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-ZX Gbic for Avaya

The AA1419004 is a third-party compatible GBIC for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 70km and uses a wavelength of 1550nm. All AA1419004 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$64.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1610nm Gbic for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1610nm Gbic for Avaya

The AA1419024 is a third-party compatible CWDM for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 120km and uses a wavelength of 1610nm. All AA1419024 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$99.75

FREE shipping

go to store
PLANEX Portable 3G/4G Wireless N Router Mobile Router - EN, Fast EN, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n WiFi Mobile Broadband Pocket Router Router with 4-port switch compatible WCDMA/HSDPA/HSUPA 3G USB Modems, Portable IEEE802.11n/b/g WiFi...

PLANEX Portable 3G/4G Wireless N Router Mobile Router - EN, Fast EN, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n WiFi Mobile Broadband Pocket Router Router with 4-port switch compatible WCDMA/HSDPA/HSUPA 3G USB Modems, Portable IEEE802.11n/b/g WiFi...

From The Manufacturer: 3G/4G Wireless LAN MiFi Mobile Router- Connect to the internet with mobile communication terminal or use fixed line and use as high-speed wireless LAN router. PLANEX Network Manager (Easy Line, Setting Navigation) Attached - Game... more

$90.63

go to store
PLANEX App-Enabled Wireless N High Performance DUAL BAND Router 300Mbps Wi-Fi High-speed multi function 3 in 1 pocket router automatic switching router / access point and Converter IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n dual band Wi-Fi router with iPhone / iPad...

PLANEX App-Enabled Wireless N High Performance DUAL BAND Router 300Mbps Wi-Fi High-speed multi function 3 in 1 pocket router automatic switching router / access point and Converter IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n dual band Wi-Fi router with iPhone / iPad...

App-Enabled Wi-Fi router to switch one of the three officers on the switch access point converter (automatic switching router / access point) Auto. In addition to accommodate internet access almost all connected to the LAN port, such as hotels, auto... more

$74.98

FREE shipping

go to store
ZyXEL Wireless N Pocket Travel Router and Access Point (MWR102)

ZyXEL Wireless N Pocket Travel Router and Access Point (MWR102)

The ZyXEL MWR102 is the perfect travel companion for anyone who needs fast, easy wireless internet access on the go. Designed with a portable form factor that easily fits into a pocket, a laptop case, or the palm of your hand, its the perfect way to... more

$28 to $28

compare prices
320101-001 - Hp Storageworks Network Storage Router E1200-160 (Graphit

320101-001 - Hp Storageworks Network Storage Router E1200-160 (Graphit

320101-001 - HP StorageWorks Network Storage Router E1200-160 (Graphite color) more

$199.00

go to store
AC19020 Max-Stream MU-Mimo Gigabit Router, Black

AC19020 Max-Stream MU-Mimo Gigabit Router, Black

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Next-Gen AC delivers powerful Wi-Fi to multiple devices; the Linksys Max-stream AC1900 features MU-MIMO, the latest advance toward uninterrupted, simultaneous Wi-Fi connections. Devices such as HD streaming media players, 4K TVs, tablets, and game... more

$199.97

FREE shipping

go to store
DLink Systems D-Link Unified Services Router DSR-500 - Router - 4-port switch - GigE

DLink Systems D-Link Unified Services Router DSR-500 - Router - 4-port switch - GigE

D-Link Unified Services Router provides secure, high performance networking solutions to address the growing needs of small and medium businesses. Optimal network security is provided via features such as Virtual Private Network (VPN) tunnels, IP... more

$259.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-Link AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Cable Modem Router - wireless router - cable mdm - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - desktop - ARCHER CR700

TP-Link AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Cable Modem Router - wireless router - cable mdm - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - desktop - ARCHER CR700

Your current and future smart devices can perform to their full potential by taking advantage of the newest standards in modem router technology. Utilizing the DOCSIS 3.0 modem protocol and 802.11ac wireless technology ensures both cable download... more

$159.99

FREE shipping

go to store
ASUS (RT-N12/B) Wireless-N 300 Advance wide coverage Home Router: Fast Ethernet, Build-in 5DBi antenna, 3 in 1 switch(Router/Repeater/Access Point) and support upto 4 Guest SSID(Open source DDWRT Support)

ASUS (RT-N12/B) Wireless-N 300 Advance wide coverage Home Router: Fast Ethernet, Build-in 5DBi antenna, 3 in 1 switch(Router/Repeater/Access Point) and support upto 4 Guest SSID(Open source DDWRT Support)

Newly designed interface provides auto detection of internet connection and easy to configure functions. Easily switch between different operational modes (i.e. router, repeater, AP), Allocate bandwidth according to needs and usage (i.e. more bandwidth... more

$40.00

go to store
Edimax AC750 Wireless Dual-band Concurrent,, BR-6208AC (Concurrent, Dual-Band Multi-Function Router)

Edimax AC750 Wireless Dual-band Concurrent,, BR-6208AC (Concurrent, Dual-Band Multi-Function Router)

Description: The extraordinary growth in the number of wireless devices found in modern homes has seen a huge increase in demand for wireless speed, range and bandwidth. This continuing trend away from wired connections to wireless communication and... more

$33 to $60

compare prices
Dynex 4-Port Ethernet Broadband Router

Dynex 4-Port Ethernet Broadband Router

This 4-port Ethernet router lets you easily share a high-speed Internet connection with up to 4 computers on your home or small office network. dynex ethernet router,dynex 4 port ethernet broadband router more

$11 to $54

compare prices
Cisco Isr 4451 Sec BDL w/Sec Lic

Cisco Isr 4451 Sec BDL w/Sec Lic

ISR4451-X/SEC/K9 CISCO ISR 4451 W/SECURITY BUNDLE more

$8,755 to $11,035

compare prices
Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router - router - desktop, rack-mountable [CISCO1941/K9] -

Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router - router - desktop, rack-mountable [CISCO1941/K9] -

Cisco 1941 - Router - Gigabit LAN - rack-mountable more

$550.01

go to store
Asus DSL-N14U WL ADSL 2/2+ Modem N Router, DSL-N14U (Modem N Router)

Asus DSL-N14U WL ADSL 2/2+ Modem N Router, DSL-N14U (Modem N Router)

Modem N Router more

$215.00

go to store
Asus RT-AC5300 WIRELESS-AC5300 TRI-BAND GIGABIT ROUTER, 90IG0201-BM2G00 (TRI-BAND GIGABIT ROUTER)

Asus RT-AC5300 WIRELESS-AC5300 TRI-BAND GIGABIT ROUTER, 90IG0201-BM2G00 (TRI-BAND GIGABIT ROUTER)

TRI-BAND GIGABIT ROUTER more

$514.57

go to store
Netgear Nighthawk X4s-ac2600 Router Smart wifi router

Netgear Nighthawk X4s-ac2600 Router Smart wifi router

Nighthawk X4s-ac2600 Router Smart wifi router more

$262.84

go to store
Cisco 2811 Router with DC Power (4 x Expansion Slot, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

Cisco 2811 Router with DC Power (4 x Expansion Slot, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

The Cisco 2811 provides significant additional value compared to prior generations of Cisco routers at similar price points by offering up to a fivefold performance improvement, up to a tenfold increase in security and voice performance, new embedded serv more

$235 to $1,765

compare prices
TP-LINK TL-WR740N Wireless Lite N Router - 2.4 GHz

TP-LINK TL-WR740N Wireless Lite N Router - 2.4 GHz

150Mbps/IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n compatible/2.4 - 2.48 GHz frequency band. 64/128/152-bit WEP encryption, WPA, WPA2, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK security/4 x 10/100 Mbps LAN ports more

$17 to $37

compare prices
887VAG VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS Router with 3G HSPA+ R7 and GPS - Wireless Router - DSL

887VAG VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS Router with 3G HSPA+ R7 and GPS - Wireless Router - DSL

the Cisco 880g Series Integrated Services Router With The Embedded Third-generation (3g) Wireless Wan (wwan) Option Provides Secure High-speed Wireless Wan Connectivity To Small Businesses, Enterprise Small Branch Offices, And Teleworker Sites .... more

$3,355.55

go to store
AFOUNDRY Wireless Router Fast High Speed Wifi Router Built in 6x7dbi Antenna Metal Computer Router Support By 2.4ghz 300mbps+5.8ghz 450mbps Home Network Dual Band Routers

AFOUNDRY Wireless Router Fast High Speed Wifi Router Built in 6x7dbi Antenna Metal Computer Router Support By 2.4ghz 300mbps+5.8ghz 450mbps Home Network Dual Band Routers

Key Feature: MCU:MT7620A+MT7610E RF:300Mbps(2.4G)、450Mbps(5.8G) Power:12V/2A; 110V/220V Antenna:3 x 5dBi Omni ANT Operation Mode:Gateway/Access Point / WISP /AP Client/VPN How to connect: 1.Put the wire LAN cable in Luther's WAN port, connect to... more

$79.99

go to store
INFLUX Router Dock - Boost Your WiFi - Block Interfering Signals

INFLUX Router Dock - Boost Your WiFi - Block Interfering Signals

Do you have an area in your home or office where your WiFi signal is slow or spotty? You don't need a new router – you simply need to MAXIMIZE your current one! The INFLUX WiFi Maximizing Router Dock will instantly boost your WiFi signal with zero... more

$59.95

go to store
Netgear Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n (WNDR4300)

Netgear Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n (WNDR4300)

The NETGEAR N750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - Premium Edition offers high-performance wireless speeds up to 300+450 Mbps and with simultaneous dual band technology avoids interference, ensuring top Wi-Fi speeds and reliable connections. more

$30 to $130

compare prices
Linksys 802.11ac Smart Wi-Fi Gigabit Router - EA6350-4A

Linksys 802.11ac Smart Wi-Fi Gigabit Router - EA6350-4A

Up to 867 Mbps data transfer rates - 2.4GHz and 5.0GHz wireless frequencies - Smart Wi-Fi apps and tools - 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports - USB 3.0 interface more

$70 to $90

compare prices
700394984 Avaya Media Gateway G700 - Modular Expansion Base. Refurbished.

700394984 Avaya Media Gateway G700 - Modular Expansion Base. Refurbished.

700394984 Avaya Media Gateway G700 - Modular Expansion Base. more

buy refurbished

$130.00

FREE shipping

go to store
700359847 Avaya IP400 Digital Station 30 V2. Refurbished.

700359847 Avaya IP400 Digital Station 30 V2. Refurbished.

700359847 Avaya IP400 Digital Station 30 V2. more

$435.00

go to store
Cisco 2821 Integrated Services Router - router ( CISCO2821-DC )

Cisco 2821 Integrated Services Router - router ( CISCO2821-DC )

Item #: 482489. The Cisco 2800 Series provides significant additional value compared to prior generations of Cisco routers at similar price points by offering up to a fivefold performance improvement, up to a tenfold increase in security and voice... more

$5,858.64

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1530nm Gbic for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1530nm Gbic for Avaya

The AA1419020 is a third-party compatible CWDM for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 120km and uses a wavelength of 1530nm. All AA1419020 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$99.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1510nm SFP for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1510nm SFP for Avaya

The AA1419055-E6 is a third-party compatible CWDM for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 40km and uses a wavelength of 1510nm. All AA1419055-E6 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$99.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-SX SFP for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-SX SFP for Avaya

The AA1419048-E6 is a third-party compatible SFP for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 275m / 550m and uses a wavelength of 850nm. All AA1419048-E6 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and... more

$26.75

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1510nm Gbic for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1510nm Gbic for Avaya

The AA1419019 is a third-party compatible CWDM for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 120km and uses a wavelength of 1510nm. All AA1419019 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$99.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-XD SFP for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-XD SFP for Avaya

The AA1419051-E6 is a third-party compatible SFP for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 40km and uses a wavelength of 1550nm. All AA1419051-E6 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$54.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1550nm Gbic for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1550nm Gbic for Avaya

The AA1419021 is a third-party compatible CWDM for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 120km and uses a wavelength of 1550nm. All AA1419021 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$99.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP for Avaya

Third Party 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP for Avaya

The AA1403006-E5 is a third-party compatible XFP for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 80km and uses a wavelength of 1550nm. All AA1403006-E5 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$854.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-T SFP for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-T SFP for Avaya

The AA1419043-E6 is a third-party compatible SFP for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE copper module will reach 100m. All AA1419043-E6 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$39.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1550nm SFP for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-Cwdm 1550nm SFP for Avaya

The AA1419065-E6 is a third-party compatible CWDM for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 70km and uses a wavelength of 1550nm. All AA1419065-E6 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$99.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 10GBASE-SR XFP for Avaya

Third Party 10GBASE-SR XFP for Avaya

The AA1403005-E5 is a third-party compatible XFP for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 300m and uses a wavelength of 850nm. All AA1403005-E5 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$104.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-LX SFP for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-LX SFP for Avaya

The AA1419050-E6 is a third-party compatible SFP for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 40km and uses a wavelength of 1310nm. All AA1419050-E6 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$49.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Third Party 1000BASE-T Gbic for Avaya

Third Party 1000BASE-T Gbic for Avaya

The AA1419041 is a third-party compatible GBIC for Avaya, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE copper module will reach 100m. All AA1419041 are in-system tested in real Avaya routers and switches. more

$39.75

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Bridges & Routers

Best prices on Avaya router in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ASUS, Belkin and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.