1000Base-SX, 1Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP EMULEX O

1000Base-SX, 1Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP EMULEX O

EM212-LP3TA-MB GJK 1000Base-SX, 1Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP EMULEX Original Transceiver Module, EMULEX more

$78.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)

More information about Bridges & Routers

Best prices on Bridges & Routers in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide