You're in Bridges & Routers

Narrow Search Results

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1300-nm wavelength, 10Km (6.2 miles) Distance, SMF, GB

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1300-nm wavelength, 10Km (6.2 miles) Distance, SMF, GB

WS-G5486-MT GAC 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1300-nm wavelength, 10Km (6.2 miles) Distance, SMF, GBIC, Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MT Logo, MemoryTen more

$98.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX/LH, 1300-nm wavelength, 10Km (6.2 miles) Distance, SMF, GB

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1300-nm wavelength, 10Km (6.2 miles) Distance, SMF, GB

GAC 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1300-nm wavelength, 10Km (6.2 miles) Distance, SMF, GBIC, Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module more

$98.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-T, 100m distance, copper RJ45, Alcate-lucent 3rd Party GBIC T

1000BASE-T, 100m distance, copper RJ45, Alcate-lucent 3rd Party GBIC T

SFP-GIG-T-MT GJF 1000BASE-T, 100m distance, copper RJ45, Alcate-lucent 3rd Party GBIC Transceiver, MemoryTen more

$74.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Netis WF2681 Beacon AC1200 Dual Band Gigabyte Gaming Router with Bandwidth Control Software

Netis WF2681 Beacon AC1200 Dual Band Gigabyte Gaming Router with Bandwidth Control Software

The Netis WF2681 Beacon Series Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabyte Router takes your gaming experience to the next level! It offers powerful performance by automatically activating QoS to enhance your online gaming experience. Bundled with four 5dBi... more

$70.09

FREE shipping

go to store
Rt-N56u Dualband Wl N 11n 300mb Usb 4port Gb Router Switch

Rt-N56u Dualband Wl N 11n 300mb Usb 4port Gb Router Switch

USB 4PORT GB ROUTER SWITCH more

$99.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Amped Wireless RTA15 Wireless Ac 700mw Gig Router

Amped Wireless RTA15 Wireless Ac 700mw Gig Router

The Amped Wireless High Power 700mW Dual Band AC Wi-Fi Router provides industry leading Wi-Fi coverage coupled with ultra-fast 802.11ac Wi-Fi speeds. The RTA15 is equipped with a total of ten amplifiers, two 2.4GHz amplifiers, four 5.0GHz amplifiers,... more

$179.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Wireless-N 600mW Gig Router

Wireless-N 600mW Gig Router

The Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 600mW Gigabit Router (R10000G) provides long range, high performance wireless Internet access over extreme distances. The R10000G is equipped with advanced dual 600mW wireless amplifiers and 5dBi detachable high... more

$92.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Buffalo Technology WZR-1750DHP Wireless Ac1750 Db Gig Router

Buffalo Technology WZR-1750DHP Wireless Ac1750 Db Gig Router

AirStation™ Extreme AC 1750 Gigabit Simultaneous Dual Band Wireless Router offers high speed dual band wireless connectivity, delivering the latest in Wi-Fi technology. Ideal for high bandwidth applications, it is equipped with two wireless radios and... more

$134.97

go to store
Amped Wireless RTA1750 High Power AC1750 Wi-Fi Router - Industry Leading Power & Range, 802.11ac, AC1750 Speeds, 5 x Gig

Amped Wireless RTA1750 High Power AC1750 Wi-Fi Router - Industry Leading Power & Range, 802.11ac, AC1750 Speeds, 5 x Gig

The High Power AC1750 Wi-Fi Router provides industry leading Wi-Fi coverage coupled with unmatched 802.11ac Wi-Fi speeds. The RTA1750 is equipped with Amped Wireless High Power technology, a total of 12 advanced amplifiers and 3 high gain, dual band... more

$227.45

FREE shipping

go to store
TP Link TL-ER604W Safestream Wireless N Gig Vpn

TP Link TL-ER604W Safestream Wireless N Gig Vpn

What This Product Does TP-LINK's TL-ER604W SafeStream Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Router supports wireless N speed and gigabit wired speeds on all ports. It integrates multiple VPN protocols, high-security and high-performance VPN capabilities,... more

$107.73

go to store
Amped Wireless AP20000G Wifi 600mw Gig Dual Band Ap

Amped Wireless AP20000G Wifi 600mw Gig Dual Band Ap

The Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 600mW Gigabit Dual Band Access Point adds long range, Wi-Fi access for existing wired networks or networks with older wireless technology. Equipped with advanced dual band 600mW Wi-Fi amplifiers and 5dBi... more

$119.99

go to store
"Tp-link Usa Corporation 4-port Gb Broadband Vpn Router"

"Tp-link Usa Corporation 4-port Gb Broadband Vpn Router"

"Tp-link usa corporation 4-port gb broadband vpn router Manufacturer : Tp-link Usa Corporation UPC : 845973041175" more

$150.63

go to store
R20000G 600MW GB 2.4GHZ 5GHZ HIPWR WL-N DUAL BAND

R20000G 600MW GB 2.4GHZ 5GHZ HIPWR WL-N DUAL BAND

R20000G 600MW GB 2.4GHZ 5GHZ HIPWR WL-N DUAL BAND more

$168.99

go to store
EDIMAX Technology AC1200 Multi-Function Concurrent Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gig BR-6478AC

EDIMAX Technology AC1200 Multi-Function Concurrent Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gig BR-6478AC

Free Express Shipping! EDIMAX Technology AC1200 Multi-Function Concurrent Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Router 802.11ac Wi-Fi Standard, 802.11a/b/g/n Backward Compatible, Up to 300 Mb/s Speeds in the 2.4 GHz, Up to 867 Mb/s Speeds in 5 GHz, 2 x 3 dBi... more

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
ASUS Black Diamond Dual-Band Wireless-N 600 Router (RT-N56U)

ASUS Black Diamond Dual-Band Wireless-N 600 Router (RT-N56U)

Asus RT-N56U Wireless-N Router Dual Band Multimedia Ultra Slim Gigabit 802.11a/b/g/n 300Mbps support USB Storage, Print and Media Server top performance review at smallnetbuilder.com more

$82

compare prices
Wireless Ac1900 Db Gig Router

Wireless Ac1900 Db Gig Router

AC1900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router 2.4GHz 600Mbps 5GHz 1300Mbps USB 3.0 more

$324.92

go to store
"TP-LINK TL-ER604W SafeStream Wireless N300 Gigabit VPN Router with 1GB WAN port, 3 GB LAN Ports, 1GB WAN/LAN Port and Multi-SSID - 2.48 GHz ISM B"

"TP-LINK TL-ER604W SafeStream Wireless N300 Gigabit VPN Router with 1GB WAN port, 3 GB LAN Ports, 1GB WAN/LAN Port and Multi-SSID - 2.48 GHz ISM B"

"TP-LINK TL-ER604W SafeStream Wireless N300 Gigabit VPN Router with 1GB WAN port, 3 GB LAN Ports, 1GB WAN/LAN Port and Multi-SSID" more

$175.66

go to store
Ac2400 Db Plus Gb Wifi Router

Ac2400 Db Plus Gb Wifi Router

Linksys AC2400 DB+ Gigabit Wi-Fi Router with USB 3.0 more

$512.13

go to store
"Wireless Ac 1900 Db Cloud Gig Part# DIR-880L"

"Wireless Ac 1900 Db Cloud Gig Part# DIR-880L"

"Wireless AC1900 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router" more

$235.68

FREE shipping

go to store
"Linksys Linksys Dual Wan Gig Vpn Routr Part# LRT224"

"Linksys Linksys Dual Wan Gig Vpn Routr Part# LRT224"

" Linksys Dual WAN Gigabit VPN RouterModel# LRT224 " more

$276.68

FREE shipping

go to store
R20000g 600mw Gb 2.4ghz 5ghz Hipwr Wl-n Dual Band

R20000g 600mw Gb 2.4ghz 5ghz Hipwr Wl-n Dual Band

R20000G 600MW GB 2.4GHZ 5GHZ HIPWR WL-N DUAL BAND Tags: Miscellaneous more

$169.99

go to store

Antenna Hub

(500+)
D-Link Xtreme N Gigabit Router DIR-655 Bridges & Routers

D-Link Xtreme N Gigabit Router DIR-655 Bridges & Routers

300 Mbps - 802.11b/g/n - 64/128 Bit WEP more

$60

compare prices
TP-Link ARCHER C5 Wireless AC1200 DB Gig Router

TP-Link ARCHER C5 Wireless AC1200 DB Gig Router

"AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit 2.4GHz 300Mbps, 5GHz 867Mbps" more

$104.94

go to store
Wireless N 600mw Gig Db Router

Wireless N 600mw Gig Db Router

The Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 600mW Gigabit Dual Band Router provides long range, high performance wireless Internet access over extreme distances. The R20000G is equipped with advanced dual band 600mW wireless amplifiers and 5dBi detachable... more

$196.67

go to store
Wireless 750n Db Gig Router

Wireless 750n Db Gig Router

N750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router, Atheros, Dual band 2.4G 300Mbps + 5G 450Mbps, 802.11a/b/g/n, Built-in 4-port Gigabit Switch, Wireless On/Off and WPS button, 2 USB ports for shared storage/FTP server/Media server/Print server, 3 external high... more

$110.93

go to store
Wireless AC 700mw Gig Router

Wireless AC 700mw Gig Router

High Power 700mW Dual Band AC Wi-Fi Router Extreme range, next generation 802.11AC gigabit router. Ten high power amplifiers and three high gain antennas, ultra-fast Wi-Fi speeds provide fast streaming and lag-free gaming. Features advanced 2-stage... more

$260.58

go to store
"Wireless AC 1200 Db Cloud Gig"

"Wireless AC 1200 Db Cloud Gig"

"Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router" more

$115.19

go to store
"Wireles Airstation N450 Gb Rtr"

"Wireles Airstation N450 Gb Rtr"

"BUFFALO AirStation N450 Gigabit Open Source DD-WRT Wireless Router - WZR-450DHP2D" more

$90.19

go to store
Wireless 750N DB Gig Router

Wireless 750N DB Gig Router

N750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router, Atheros, Dual band 2.4G 300Mbps + 5G 450Mbps, 802.11a/b/g/n, Built-in 4-port Gigabit Switch, Wireless On/Off and WPS button, 2 USB ports for shared storage/FTP server/Media server/Print server, 3 external high... more

$88.34

go to store
Wireless 600N DB Gig Router

Wireless 600N DB Gig Router

N600 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router, Atheros, 300Mbps at 2.4Ghz + 300Mbps at 5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 4-port Gigabit Switch, Wireless On/Off and WPS button, 2 USB ports, 2 external antennas more

$75.71

go to store
Wireless AC 700mW Gig Router

Wireless AC 700mW Gig Router

High Power 700mW Dual Band AC Wi-Fi Router Extreme range, next generation gigabit router. Ten high power amplifiers and three high gain antennas, ultra-fast Wi-Fi speeds provide fast streaming and lag-free gaming. Features advanced 2-stage amplifiers,... more

$238.51

go to store
"Wireless 600n Db Gig Router Part# TL-WDR3600"

"Wireless 600n Db Gig Router Part# TL-WDR3600"

" N600 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router, Atheros, 300Mbps at 2.4Ghz + 300Mbps at 5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 4-port Gigabit Switch, Wireless On/Off and WPS button, 2 USB ports, 2 external antennas Model# TL-WDR3600" more

$85.68

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-Link ARCHER C9 Wireless AC1900 DB Gig Router

TP-Link ARCHER C9 Wireless AC1900 DB Gig Router

"AC1900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router, 2.4GHz 600Mbps, 5GHz 1300Mbps USB 3.0" more

$197.18

go to store
"Wireless 600n Db Gig Router"

"Wireless 600n Db Gig Router"

"N600 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router Atheros 300Mbps at 2.4Ghz + 300Mbps at 5Ghz 802.11a/b/g/n 4-port Gigabit Switch Wireless On/Off and WPS button 2 USB ports 2 external antennas" more

$80.19

go to store
Buffalo Wireless N300 Gig Rout

Buffalo Wireless N300 Gig Rout

Wireless router - 4-port switch - Gigabit LAN - 802.11b/g/n - desktop, wall-mountable more

$65.07

go to store
TP-LINK TL-WR1043ND Ultimate Wireless N Gigabit Router

TP-LINK TL-WR1043ND Ultimate Wireless N Gigabit Router

The TP-Link TL-WR1043ND Wireless N Gigabit Router creates wireless network with incredibly high speeds of up to 300Mbps. more

$45

compare prices
TP-Link Archer C20i Wireless AC750 DB Gig Router

TP-Link Archer C20i Wireless AC750 DB Gig Router

"AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router Archer C20i. TP-LINK?s Archer C20i comes with the next generation Wi-Fi standard 802.11ac, backward compatible with 802.11n and 3 times faster than wireless N speeds. With higher power efficiency and robust security,... more

$60.14

go to store
Amped Wireless Wireless-N 600MW Gigabit Dual Band Access Point AP20000G

Amped Wireless Wireless-N 600MW Gigabit Dual Band Access Point AP20000G

Amped Wireless Wireless-N 600MW Gigabit Dual Band Access Point Wireless-N 600MW Gigabit Dual Band Access Point, 802.11 a/b/g/n Access Point, 620 MHz Processor, Dual 2.4GHz 600mW High Power Amplifiers, Dual 5.0GHz High Power Amplifiers more

$107

compare prices
ASUS EA-N66 Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Range Extende EA-N66

ASUS EA-N66 Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Range Extende EA-N66

ASUS EA-N66 Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Range Extender EA-N66 Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Range Extender, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n Standards, 3 x R SMA Antennas, Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz Frequencies, 450Mbps Data Transfer Speed, more

$63

compare prices
Netgear Network Routers Nighthawk Wireless AC1900 Gig Router R7000100PAS

Netgear Network Routers Nighthawk Wireless AC1900 Gig Router R7000100PAS

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Accelerate your Wi-Fi with Netgear Nighthawk. Enjoy the fastest Wi-Fi currently available, with speeds up to 1900 Mbps and a powerful dual core 1GHz processor for extreme performance. High-powered amplifiers,... more

$199.99

FREE shipping

go to store

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)

More information about Bridges & Routers

Best prices on Gb in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Amped Wireless, ASUS and Buffalo Technology. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide