CISCO C891F-K9 8 Port Router Networking

CISCO C891F-K9 8 Port Router Networking

CISCO C891F-K9 891F ROUTER - 8-PORT - GIGABIT ETHERNET. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$505.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO CISCO1941-SEC/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1941-SEC/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1941-SEC/K9 1941 SECURITY BUNDLE - ROUTER - ETHERNET FAST ETHERNET GIGABIT ETHERNET-2U - EXTERNAL. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

$1,100.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9 2 Port Router Networking

CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9 1900 SERIES 2 X GIGABIT ETHERNET LAN SECURITY LICENSE INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$665.00

FREE shipping

go to store
NETGEAR Nighthawk AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Router (R7000)

NETGEAR Nighthawk AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Router (R7000)

2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 3 x Antenna3 x External) - 1300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop more

$178.99

go to store
NETGEAR Wireless-N Access Point

NETGEAR Wireless-N Access Point

NETGEAR WIRELESS-N ACCESS POINT WN802TV2WIRELESS-N ACCESS POINT WN802TV2 Manufacturer : NETGEAR UPC : 606449058505 more

$100

compare prices
TP-LINK AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender w/ Gigabit Ethernet Port (RE355)

TP-LINK AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender w/ Gigabit Ethernet Port (RE355)

Tired of Wi-Fi "dead zones"? The TP-LINK AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender connects to your router wirelessly, strengthening and expanding its signal into areas it can't reach on its own. The device also reduces signal interference to ensure reliable Wi-Fi... more

$59.98

go to store
ASUS EA-N66 Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Range Extende EA-N66

ASUS EA-N66 Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Range Extende EA-N66

ASUS EA-N66 Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Range Extender EA-N66 Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Range Extender, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n Standards, 3 x R SMA Antennas, Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz Frequencies, 450Mbps Data Transfer Speed, more

$59

compare prices
TP-LINK AC750 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/ Gigabit Ethernet Port (RE210)

TP-LINK AC750 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/ Gigabit Ethernet Port (RE210)

The RE210 expands your wireless network and eliminates coverage "dead zones" with high-performance antennas and 802.11ac, the latest, most powerful Wi-Fi technology available. The dual band extender also acts as a wireless bridge via its Gigabit... more

$67.42

go to store
ASUS (RT-N16) Wireless-N 300 Maximum Performance single band Gaming Router: Fast Gigabit Ethernet, s

ASUS (RT-N16) Wireless-N 300 Maximum Performance single band Gaming Router: Fast Gigabit Ethernet, s

Asus RT-N16 Gigabit Wireless Router w/ USB Storage & Printer & Media Server more

$82

compare prices
EnGenius N-EAP350 High-Powered Long-Range Wireless N300 Indoo N-EAP350 KIT

EnGenius N-EAP350 High-Powered Long-Range Wireless N300 Indoo N-EAP350 KIT

EnGenius N-EAP350 High-Powered Long-Range Wireless N300 Indoor Access Point with Gigabit Port & PoE Injector Wi-Fi Kit more

$100

compare prices
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

The Netgear 200 Series Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable network connectivity to home and small offices. They are easy to use and reliable. With these plug-and-play switches, you can expand your network connections to multiple devices... more

$28.00

go to store
5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

The Netgear SOHO Ethernet Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable network connectivity to home and small offices. They are easy to use and reliable. With these Plug-N-Play switches, you can expand your network connections to multiple devices... more

$21.41

go to store
NETGEAR AC750 Wi-Fi Range Extender Wall Plug - EX6100-100NAS

NETGEAR AC750 Wi-Fi Range Extender Wall Plug - EX6100-100NAS

Compatible with most 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi routers and gateways - delivers dual-band Wi-Fi at speeds up to 750 Mbps - FastLane technology - 2 Wi-Fi modes - 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet port more

$78

compare prices
N600 Wireless Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

N600 Wireless Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

It supports power over Ethernet(802.3af for convenient and affordable installation. Multiple operating modes satisfy different application conditions including managed AP and standalone AP modes. Prevents dust from dropping onto the PCB through bypass... more

$139.99

FREE shipping

go to store
300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

It supports power over Ethernet(802.3af for convenient and affordable installation. EAP Controller Software enables administrators to easily manage hundreds of EAPs. Prevents dust from dropping onto the PCB through bypass louver, which ensures... more

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AC1200+ Smart Wi-Fi Router

AC1200+ Smart Wi-Fi Router

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Featuring wireless-AC technology, 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports and USB 3.0, the Linksys AC1200+ Smart Wi-Fi Gigabit Router is made for the well-connected home. It allows you to stream videos, play online games and surf simultaneously on multiple devices.... more

$99.97

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 39499

CablesToGo C2G - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 39499

This Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... more

$54.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39457

CablesToGo C2G E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39457

This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time... more

$110.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39464

CablesToGo C2G - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 39464

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... more

$306.99

FREE shipping

go to store
EnGenius ESR350 Xtra Range Wireless N300 Gigabit Router; 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 4 MSSID, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, WPA/WPA2 Security & Parental Controls

EnGenius ESR350 Xtra Range Wireless N300 Gigabit Router; 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 4 MSSID, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, WPA/WPA2 Security & Parental Controls

The EnGenius ESR350 is a 2.4 GHz Wireless N300 Router with a built-in 4-Port Gigabit switch and a Gigabit WAN port. This high-powered Xtra Range� N300 router is full-featured media sharing platform offering robust streaming performance for computers,... more

$61.99 $54.99

go to store

i-Market

(100+)
Perle S-1110-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter #05050194

Perle S-1110-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter #05050194

Perle S-1110-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - External, Rack-mountable more

$271.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter - PS #ET1110PSE

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter - PS #ET1110PSE

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter - PSE - 1000Base-SX/LX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop more

$165.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Media Ethernet Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 10

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Media Ethernet Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 10

TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Media Ethernet Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber, up to 15Km/9miles, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-FX - External more

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, USE W/523554 more

$39.75

go to store
(75,000+)
EnGenius ESR600 Xtra Range Dual Band Gigabit Router; 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 8 MSSID, 2.4 and 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n, WPA/WPA2 Security & Parental Controls - Ideal for Large Files & Gaming

EnGenius ESR600 Xtra Range Dual Band Gigabit Router; 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 8 MSSID, 2.4 and 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n, WPA/WPA2 Security & Parental Controls - Ideal for Large Files & Gaming

The EnGenius ESR600 is a Dual Band (300 + 300 Mbps) Wireless N600 Router with a built-in 4-Port Gigabit switch and a Gigabit WAN port. This high-powered Xtra Range� N600 router is full-featured media sharing platform offering robust streaming... more

$84.99 $75.99

go to store

i-Market

(100+)
Hp R120 Ieee 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 Ghz Ism Band - 5 Ghz Unii Band - 54 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 X Network Port - 1 X Broadband Port - Usb - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Wall (j9976a-aba)

Hp R120 Ieee 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 Ghz Ism Band - 5 Ghz Unii Band - 54 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 X Network Port - 1 X Broadband Port - Usb - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Wall (j9976a-aba)

The HP R100 Router Series is an ideal all-in-one solution for small businesses. Part of the HP OfficeConnect portfolio, the routers delivers high-performance Internet access with both wired, wireless connectivity for remote offices and employees.... more

$255.02 $191.27

go to store
Trendnet Tew-813dru Ieee 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 Ghz Ism Band - 5 Ghz Unii Band - 867 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 X Network Port - 1 X Broadband Port - Usb - Gigabit Ethernet (tew-813dru)

Trendnet Tew-813dru Ieee 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 Ghz Ism Band - 5 Ghz Unii Band - 867 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 X Network Port - 1 X Broadband Port - Usb - Gigabit Ethernet (tew-813dru)

Easy Setup Get up and running in minutes with the intuitive guided setup One Touch Connection Securely connect to the router at the touch of the Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) button USB Share Port Plug in a USB flash or storage drive to share content... more

$82.24

go to store
Belkin Ieee 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 Ghz Ism Band - 5 Ghz Unii Band - 1200 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 X Network Port - 1 X Broadband Port - Usb - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop (f9k1123)

Belkin Ieee 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 Ghz Ism Band - 5 Ghz Unii Band - 1200 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 X Network Port - 1 X Broadband Port - Usb - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop (f9k1123)

The Belkin AC 1200 DB Wi-Fi Dual-Band AC+ Router offers a new level of reliability, speed and coverage for all your Wi-Fi devices. Now the whole family can watch shows and play games online with tablets, smartphones, or Smart TV - all at the same time.... more

$89.61

go to store
TRENDnet TEW-818DRU - wireless router - 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac (draft 2.0) - desktop -  (TEW-818DRU)

TRENDnet TEW-818DRU - wireless router - 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac (draft 2.0) - desktop - (TEW-818DRU)

TRENDnet's AC1900 dual-band wireless router, model TEW-818DRU, is an extreme performance wireless router. more

$100

compare prices
Belkin N450 Wireless Dual-Band N+ Router (Latest Generation)

Belkin N450 Wireless Dual-Band N+ Router (Latest Generation)

The Belkin N450 DB Wireless Dual-Band N Router gives you strong performance for video streaming. Featuring exclusive MultiBeam technology and dual-band speeds of up to 150Mbps + 300Mbps, the Belkin N450 DB gives you maximum throughput and multi-device... more

$59

compare prices
High Power Wireless N Access Point

High Power Wireless N Access Point

The Engenius EAP350 Gigabit High-Power Gigabit Access Point's 802.11b/g/n Wireless Networking grants the utilization of the latest Wireless N protocol with 300Mbps, while maintaining compliance with the legacy B and G protocols to share a wireless... more

$70

compare prices
ASUS EA-N66R Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit 3-in-1 AP / Bridge / Range Extender IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n 1 x RJ-45 Ethernet port

ASUS EA-N66R Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit 3-in-1 AP / Bridge / Range Extender IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n 1 x RJ-45 Ethernet port

EA-N66R more

$69.89

go to store
Wireless N300 Xtra Range Tm Router With Gigabit Usb Enshare Tm

Wireless N300 Xtra Range Tm Router With Gigabit Usb Enshare Tm

The ESR350 is a 2.4 GHz Wireless N300 Cloud Router with a 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet switch Gigabit Ethernet WAN port and USB port. With the free EnShare TM app families can use their iPhones R iPads R or Android TM based tablets or smartphones to... more

$64.51 $53.75

go to store
Dual-Band Wireless N600 Xtra Range Tm Router With Gigabit Usb Enshare Tm

Dual-Band Wireless N600 Xtra Range Tm Router With Gigabit Usb Enshare Tm

The EnGenius R ESR600 is a Dual Band Wireless N600 Cloud Router with a 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet switch and USB port. With the free EnShare TM app iPhones R iPads R or Android TM mobile devices can transfer media and other files to and from a... more

$85.78

go to store
EnGenius EGS2110P, 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 2 SFP Ports, Bandwidth Control, 4 MB Flash memory, Switching Capacity 20 Gbps, Loopback Detection, Port-based VLAN, Firmware Burn-Proof , Power LED

EnGenius EGS2110P, 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 2 SFP Ports, Bandwidth Control, 4 MB Flash memory, Switching Capacity 20 Gbps, Loopback Detection, Port-based VLAN, Firmware Burn-Proof , Power LED

The EGS2110P is a Smart PoE Switch that offers 8 Gigabit ports with IEEE802.3af PoE Support on all its ports and 2 SFP slots for fiber uplinks. EnGenius Smart PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) Gigabit Switches are specifically designed to meet the needs of... more

$207.99 $173.99

go to store

i-Market

(100+)
NETGEAR 300 Series Unmanaged SOHO 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - GS308100PAS

NETGEAR 300 Series Unmanaged SOHO 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - GS308100PAS

NETGEAR 300 Series Unmanaged SOHO 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch: Wired - 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet - provides network connectivity for up to 8 computers - auto MDI/MDIX - auto negotiation more

$35

compare prices
Netgear Dual Band 802.11 AC Wireless Router (R6200-100NAS)

Netgear Dual Band 802.11 AC Wireless Router (R6200-100NAS)

The Netgear R6200 WiFi Router delivers next generation WiFi speeds with better range and speeds up to 867 Mbps. Compatible with next generation WiFi devices and backward compatible with 802.11 a/b/g/n devices, it enables HD streaming. more

$72

compare prices
ASUS Black Diamond Dual-Band Wireless-N 600 Router (RT-N56U)

ASUS Black Diamond Dual-Band Wireless-N 600 Router (RT-N56U)

Asus RT-N56U Wireless-N Router Dual Band Multimedia Ultra Slim Gigabit 802.11a/b/g/n 300Mbps support USB Storage, Print and Media Server top performance review at smallnetbuilder.com more

$63

compare prices
ASUS RT-N66U Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Router

ASUS RT-N66U Dual-Band Wireless-N900 Gigabit Router

Introducing the ASUS RT-N66U Dual Band N900 Ultra Fast Wireless Router. With 3 x detachable R-SMA type antenna, 50% wider coverage than standard N SPEC, VPN Server function enable and IPv6 support ASUS RT-N66U is a true Business class router yet... more

$89

compare prices
Asus 802.11ac Dual-Band Wireless-AC1750 Gigabit Router - RT-AC66U

Asus 802.11ac Dual-Band Wireless-AC1750 Gigabit Router - RT-AC66U

Dual-Band 2.4GHz/5GHz For Up To Super-Fast 1.75Gbps/ ASUS AiCloud Service (Access, Stream, Share, Sync)/ Gigabit Ethernet Ports/ File Sharing, Printer Sharing, And 3G Sharing Via Two Multi-Functional Built-In USB Ports/ Powerful Online Multitasking With 3 more

$123

compare prices

More information about Bridges & Routers

Best prices on Gigabit ethernet in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ASUS, Cisco and Linksys by Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.