You're in Bridges & Routers

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Device Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    HP E5500-24-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 4 Slot - 4 x SFP (mini- GBIC)

    HP E5500-24-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 4 Slot - 4 x SFP (mini- GBIC)

    Premium Layer 2/3/4 Fast Ethernet switches with four Gigabit SFP mini-GBIC ports for fiber flexibility. Enterprise-class manageability with Command Line Interface, Web interface, and full SNMP support. Non-PoE and PoE models. Advanced Layer 3... more

    $1,762.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

    GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

    GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-D - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-BX40-DA-I Manufacturer Website Address... more

    $660.00

    go to store
    Best Seller
    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

    $125.99 $59.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

    HP HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

    Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : Ether 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Connectivity Technology : Wired Max Transfer Distance : 6.20 Mil(s)... more

    $1,894

    compare prices
    ADDON Ntron Comp NTSFP-LX-80 1000BASE-LX XCVR

    ADDON Ntron Comp NTSFP-LX-80 1000BASE-LX XCVR

    ADDON NTRON NTSFP-LX-80 COMPAT TRNSCVR more

    $82

    compare prices
    ADDON 1000B-ZX SFP XCVR F/ Avaya/Nortel

    ADDON 1000B-ZX SFP XCVR F/ Avaya/Nortel

    AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 70km LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $81

    compare prices
    ADDON Checkpoint Cpap-Acc-TR-1SX Comp At 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM LC Trans

    ADDON Checkpoint Cpap-Acc-TR-1SX Comp At 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM LC Trans

    AddOn Checkpoint CPAP-ACC-TR-1SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 550m LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $54

    compare prices
    AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% applic, As Shown

    AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% applic, As Shown

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $56.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Bridges & Routers

    Best prices on Hp procurve gigabit lc gbic in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.