You're in Bridges & Routers

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Keyword

    HP ProCurve MSM317 IEEE 802.11b/g 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point

    HP ProCurve MSM317 IEEE 802.11b/g 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point

    MiscellaneousPhysical Characteristics Weight (Approximate): 5.28 oz Form Factor: Wall Mountable Height: 1.1" Depth: 3.0"Power DescriptionManagement & Protocols Management: IEEE 802.1p QoS VLAN SNMP v2c/v3 MIB-II HTML DHCPTechnical Information Wireless... more

    $240.44

    go to store
    1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-

    1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-

    J4858C-MT GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver, HP more

    $78.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000Base-SX-LC, 1Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP HP Pr

    1000Base-SX-LC, 1Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP HP Pr

    GHV 1000Base-SX-LC, 1Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP HP ProCurve 3rd Party Transceiver module MemoryTen Logo, MemoryTen more

    $78.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP M210 (AM) Wireless Access Point(JL023A#ABA)

    HP M210 (AM) Wireless Access Point(JL023A#ABA)

    Ideal for small businesses, the cost-effective HP M210 802.11n Access Point Series, supports standalone operation or can be "clustered" for simplified administration of up to four M210 Access Points where more robust coverage is required. These... more

    $106.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 425 Wireless Access Point (JG654A)

    HP 425 Wireless Access Point (JG654A)

    The HP 425 802.11n Dual Radio Access Point Series work in unison with the HP network controllers to deliver a high performance WLAN solution. Offering two spatial stream access and up to 300 Mbps of throughput per radio they are ideal for voice and... more

    $436.75

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP PS110 Wireless Router - 4-Port Switch (Integrated) (JL066A#ABA)

    HP PS110 Wireless Router - 4-Port Switch (Integrated) (JL066A#ABA)

    The HP PS110 Wireless 11n VPN Router Series is an ideal all-in-one solution for small businesses, purpose built to work with HP ProLiant Gen9 and Gen8 Servers. This business-class router includes a 4-port Gigabit Ethernet switch, an 802.11n Access... more

    $269.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ubiquiti Bullet Bulletm5-hp Ieee 802.11n 100 Mbps Wireless Access Point - Unii Band - 31.1 Mile Maximum Outdoor Range - 1 X Network [rj-45] (bulletm5-hp)

    Ubiquiti Bullet Bulletm5-hp Ieee 802.11n 100 Mbps Wireless Access Point - Unii Band - 31.1 Mile Maximum Outdoor Range - 1 X Network [rj-45] (bulletm5-hp)

    Technical Information Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11n ISM Band: No UNII Band: Yes UNII Minimum Frequency: 5.47 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency: 5.83 GHz Antenna Connector: N-Type Outdoor Antenna Range: 31.1 Mile Wireless Transmission Speed: 100 Mbps... more

    $81.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP M220 AM - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - Smart Buy

    HP M220 AM - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - Smart Buy

    Ideal for growing businesses, the HP M220 802.11n Access Point Series is optimal for sites requiring more extensive wireless LAN coverage, supporting standalone operation or "clustering" of up to 16 M220 Acess Pointss. These dual-band, single-radio... more

    $250.49

    go to store
    HP IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band

    HP IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band

    HP 560 (AM) - Wireless access point - 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band more

    $809.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    JL014A HP 355 Cloud-Managed Dual Radio 802.11n (Us) Access Point 450 Mbps Wireless Access

    JL014A HP 355 Cloud-Managed Dual Radio 802.11n (Us) Access Point 450 Mbps Wireless Access

    JL014A HP 355 Cloud-Managed Dual Radio 802.11n (Us) Access Point 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $650.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J9357B HP E-MSM335 Access Point Wireless Access Point 802.11a B G. New Retail Factory Seal

    J9357B HP E-MSM335 Access Point Wireless Access Point 802.11a B G. New Retail Factory Seal

    J9357B HP E-MSM335 Access Point Wireless Access Point 802.11a B G. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty. more

    $625.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J9650A HP E-msm430 Dual Radio 802.11n Ap am Wireless Access Point. New Bulk Pack.

    J9650A HP E-msm430 Dual Radio 802.11n Ap am Wireless Access Point. New Bulk Pack.

    J9650A HP E-msm430 Dual Radio 802.11n Ap am Wireless Access Point. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $430.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve MSM313 IEEE 802.11a/b/g 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports

    HP ProCurve MSM313 IEEE 802.11a/b/g 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports

    HP ProCurve MSM313 IEEE 802.11a/b/g 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band more

    $652.38

    go to store
    HP ProCurve MSM313 IEEE 802.11a/b/g 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45)

    HP ProCurve MSM313 IEEE 802.11a/b/g 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 2 x Antenna(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45)

    HP ProCurve MSM313 IEEE 802.11a/b/g 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band more

    $652.38

    go to store
    HP ProCurve MSM410 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point

    HP ProCurve MSM410 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point

    HP E-MSM410 Access Point US more

    $425.99

    go to store
    HP ProCurve MSM317 US Access Device

    HP ProCurve MSM317 US Access Device

    5 RJ-45 Auto Sensing 10/100 Ports more

    $370

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Wireless Bridge

    HP ProCurve Wireless Bridge

    802.11 a/b/g - 54 Mbps - Radio Port 210 more

    $530

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Wireless Bridge

    HP ProCurve Wireless Bridge

    802.11 a/b/g - 54 Mbps - Radio Port 220 more

    $278

    compare prices
    Ubiquiti Networks airRouter 802.11n Indoor Wireless Router AIRROUTER-HP

    Ubiquiti Networks airRouter 802.11n Indoor Wireless Router AIRROUTER-HP

    Free Express Shipping! Ubiquiti Networks airRouter 802.11n Indoor Wireless Router 802.11b/g/n Wireless Standard, Up to 150 Mb/s Wireless Speed, Up to 200+ m Wireless Range, 2.4 GHz Frequency Band, 5 x Ethernet/1 x USB/1 x Antenna Port, External High... more

    $60.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    HP

    HP

    "HP - ISDN terminal adapter - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - ISDN PRI E1 - E-1 - for HP MSR20, MSR30" more

    $734.03

    go to store
    "Hewlett Packard Hp Amsr2020 Multiservice Router"

    "Hewlett Packard Hp Amsr2020 Multiservice Router"

    "Hewlett packard hp amsr2020 multiservice router Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 885631418437" more

    $1,076.11

    go to store
    Hp J9169a Dual Band Antenna

    Hp J9169a Dual Band Antenna

    HP Dual band antenna is a MIMO 3 element device that operates in 2.40 - 5 GHz frequency band. Antenna with 8/ 0 dBi gain has a cable of length 2.75' and is used in wireless data network/HP E-series MSM access points..HP MSM466 dual radio 802. n access... more

    $222.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hp J9170a Dual Band Antenna

    Hp J9170a Dual Band Antenna

    HP Dual band antenna is a MIMO 3 element device that operates in 2.40 - 5 GHz frequency band. Antenna with 3 dBi gain has a cable of length 2.75' and is used in wireless data network..HP E-series MSM compatible/2.40 - 5GHz frequency band.MIMO 3 element... more

    $338.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hp Sb Desktop Options 7260 Ieee 802.11n F2p07at Wi-Fi Adapter / F2p07at /

    Hp Sb Desktop Options 7260 Ieee 802.11n F2p07at Wi-Fi Adapter / F2p07at /

    0.0000

    HEWLETT-PACKARD 7260 IEEE 802. n - Wi-Fi Adapter / F2P07AT is compatible with both Windows 7 and 8 and offers wireless transmission speed of up to 54 Mbps..Type: Wi-Fi Adapter.Form Factor: Plug-in Card.Weight: .96 lbs..Compatibility: PC.HEWLETT-PACKARD... more

    $46.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 501 Wireless Client Bridge - wireless router - 802.11b/g/n/ac - desktop, wall-mountable -  (J9835

    HP 501 Wireless Client Bridge - wireless router - 802.11b/g/n/ac - desktop, wall-mountable - (J9835

    Devices with no native wireless support can be easily integrated into a wireless LAN (WLAN) using the HP 501 Wireless Client Bridge. more

    $258

    compare prices
    HP V-M200 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point

    HP V-M200 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point

    HP V-M200 802.11n Access Point (US) more

    $262.40

    go to store
    HP E-MSM466 IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point

    HP E-MSM466 IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point

    HP MSM466 Dual Radio 802.11n Access Point (AM) more

    $773.20

    go to store
    HP A-MSR30-40 POE Router

    HP A-MSR30-40 POE Router

    HP A-MSR30-40 POE - Router - GigE - rack-mountable more

    $3,573.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP A-MSR30-40 Router

    HP A-MSR30-40 Router

    HP A-MSR30-40 - Router - GigE - rack-mountable more

    $2,561.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP A-MSR30-60 Router

    HP A-MSR30-60 Router

    HP A-MSR30-60 - Router - GigE - rack-mountable more

    $3,479.87

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit Module PX5811

    HP Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit Module PX5811

    Compatibility: HP ProLiant Gen8 Servers DL320e, ML310e. Application/usage: Network management more

    $52.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP M220 54Mbps Wireless Access Point QU6649

    HP M220 54Mbps Wireless Access Point QU6649

    Up to 54 Mbps/ IEEE 802.11a/b/g compatible/ 2.41 - 2.46GHz (ISM), 5.18 - 5.83GHz (UNII) frequency band. IEEE 802.11i, WPA2, WPA, TKIP, AES, WEP security more

    $243.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Smart Buy V-M200 Wireless Access Point UT2998

    HP Smart Buy V-M200 Wireless Access Point UT2998

    Up to 300 Mbps/IEEE 802.11n compatible/2.4 GHz + 5.15 GHz frequency band. WPA2, WPA, v2, WPA2, v2, TKIP security/1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN ports more

    $125.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP MSM430 Dual Radio 802.11n Access Point (AM) (J9650A)

    HP MSM430 Dual Radio 802.11n Access Point (AM) (J9650A)

    E-MSM430 11N DUAL RADIO ACCESS POINT more

    $461.30

    go to store
    "HP IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point"

    "HP IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number J9798A#ABASeries M220Name M220 802.11n AM Access PointDescription HP M220 802.11n Access Points are dual-band, single-radio devices supporting high-speed wireless networking at 5 GHz or 2.4 GHz. They are... more

    $225.64

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP MSM460 Dual Radio 802.11n Access Point (AM) (J9590A)

    HP MSM460 Dual Radio 802.11n Access Point (AM) (J9590A)

    E-MSM460 11N DUAL RADIO ACCESS POINT AM more

    $658.83

    go to store
    HP E-MSM460 Dual Radio 802.11n

    HP E-MSM460 Dual Radio 802.11n

    Wireless access point - 802.11 a/b/g/n more

    $589.99

    go to store
    HP MSR930 4G LTE/3G Cdma Router 4-Ports Switch JG596A#ABA JG596A

    HP MSR930 4G LTE/3G Cdma Router 4-Ports Switch JG596A#ABA JG596A

    HP MSR930 4G LTE/3G Cdma Router 4-Ports Switch JG596A#ABA JG596A Package includes:JG596A, AC Adapter, Power Cord, Console Cable, Ground Cable, 2x Antennas, Foot Pads, Manual Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original... more

    $610.19

    go to store
    HP MSR931 3G Router Router 4-Port Switch Integrated JG515A EN Fast GigaBit

    HP MSR931 3G Router Router 4-Port Switch Integrated JG515A EN Fast GigaBit

    Package includes:JG515A, 1x Antenna, 4x Foot Pads, AC Adapter, Power Cord, Console Cable, Ground Cable, Manual Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the... more

    $402.15

    go to store
    "HP MSM460 IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point"

    "HP MSM460 IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number J9590ASeries EModel MSM460Name E-MSM460 Dual Radio 802.11n AP (AM)Description Working in unison with HP MSM controllers, the HP MSM MSM-802.11n Dual Radio Access Point Series delivers high-performance... more

    $619.53

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Bridges & Routers

    Best prices on Hp procurve in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide