You're in Bridges & Routers

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    M7IBASE-AC-1GE Juniper-M7i Multiservice Router ,4 X Pic, 1 X Forwarding Engine Board, 1 X

    M7IBASE-AC-1GE Juniper-M7i Multiservice Router ,4 X Pic, 1 X Forwarding Engine Board, 1 X

    M7IBASE-AC-1GE Juniper-M7i Multiservice Router ,4 X Pic, 1 X Forwarding Engine Board, 1 X Route Processor,1 X 10/100/1000base-T Lan. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: M7ibase-Ac-1ge... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,850.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    JUNIPER NETWORKS WLA532-US Wireless 450mbps Wireless Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS WLA532-US Wireless 450mbps Wireless Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS WLA532 -US 532 IEEE 802.11N 450 MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINTISM BANDUNII BAND6 X ANTENNA(S) 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45)POE PORTS CEILING MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE . REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $124.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX240H2 16 Port Router Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX240H2 16 Port Router Networking

    JUNIPER SRX240H2 SRX SERVICES GATEWAY 240 WITH 16 X GE PORT. NEW BROWN BOX. IN STOCK. more

    $1,825.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    SSG-5-SB Juniper SSG 5 VPN/Firewall - 7 x 10/100Base-TX 1 x WAN. Refurbished.

    SSG-5-SB Juniper SSG 5 VPN/Firewall - 7 x 10/100Base-TX 1 x WAN. Refurbished.

    SSG-5-SB Juniper SSG 5 VPN/Firewall - 7 x 10/100Base-TX 1 x WAN. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SSG-5-SB Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Series SSG Product... more

    buy refurbished

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AX411-US JUNIPER Ax411 Wireless Access Point Wireless Access Point. Refurbished.

    AX411-US JUNIPER Ax411 Wireless Access Point Wireless Access Point. Refurbished.

    AX411-US JUNIPER Ax411 Wireless Access Point Wireless Access Point. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number AX411-US Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Model AX411... more

    buy refurbished

    $340.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - ACX1100-AC - Juniper ACX1100-AC Router - 12 Ports - Management Port - 4 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U

    Juniper Networks - ACX1100-AC - Juniper ACX1100-AC Router - 12 Ports - Management Port - 4 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U

    Many networks have seen benefits from convergence in the core and the edge, a similar transformation is clearly required in the access network. Universal Access is an architectural concept that achieves this objective by extending operational... more

    $6,373.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mi... - 39459

    CablesToGo C2G Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mi... - 39459

    This Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks... more

    $79.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit... - 39472

    CablesToGo C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit... - 39472

    This Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... more

    $326.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - Srx Svc Gateway 220 With 8xge SRX220H2-POE

    Juniper Networks - Srx Svc Gateway 220 With 8xge SRX220H2-POE

    SRX services gateway 220 with 8 x GE ports, 2xmini-PIM slots, 2GB DRAM, 2GB CF and 8 ports of POE (120W). External power supply and cord included. Estimated Weight 9.30 lb Model Number SRX220H2-POEManufacturer Juniper Warranty Manufacturer Warranty more

    $1,684.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper SRX100H2 Router

    Juniper SRX100H2 Router

    Juniper SRX100H2 Router - 8 Ports - Management Port - SlotsFast Ethernet - 1U - Rack-mountable more

    $507.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (625,000+)
    AddOn Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-L #WLC-SFP-LX-AO

    AddOn Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-L #WLC-SFP-LX-AO

    AddOn Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $64.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (625,000+)
    Juniper M7i-AC-2GE-P

    Juniper M7i-AC-2GE-P

    Juniper Special promotional package consisting of one M7iBASE-AC-1GE and one PE-1GE-SFP (optics sold separately). The M7iBASE-AC-1GE is an M7i Base Unit: 4 PIC slot chassis, 1 built-in Gigabit Ethernet Port (optics sold separately), cooling, midplane, 1 A more

    $20,100.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper FEB-M7i-SVCS-MS-E-S

    Juniper FEB-M7i-SVCS-MS-E-S

    Juniper Networks M7i Enhanced Forwarding Engine Board with built-in Multi Services Module, Spare more

    $18,090.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon Juniper Networks Wlc-Sfp-Sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Sx

    Addon Juniper Networks Wlc-Sfp-Sx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Sx

    AddOn Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm 550m LC 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $48.82

    go to store
    Addon Juniper Networks Wlc-Sfp-Utp Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-T

    Addon Juniper Networks Wlc-Sfp-Utp Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-T

    AddOn Juniper Networks WLC-SFP-UTP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Copper 100m RJ-45 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $52.90

    go to store
    Sp Xcvr Juniper

    Sp Xcvr Juniper

    AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) more

    $71.95

    go to store
    NSSYSGBICMLX-AX Axiom Juniper SFP (mini GBIC) Transceiver Module 1000Base LX for Juniper Networks NetScreen 5200 5200 2G24 5200 8G 5400 5400 2G24 5400 8G ISG 2000 Mfr P/N NSSYSGBICMLX-AX Transceiver

    NSSYSGBICMLX-AX Axiom Juniper SFP (mini GBIC) Transceiver Module 1000Base LX for Juniper Networks NetScreen 5200 5200 2G24 5200 8G 5400 5400 2G24 5400 8G ISG 2000 Mfr P/N NSSYSGBICMLX-AX Transceiver

    NSSYSGBICMLX-AX Axiom Juniper SFP (mini GBIC) Transceiver Module 1000Base LX for Juniper Networks NetScreen 5200 5200 2G24 5200 8G 5400 5400 2G24 5400 8G ISG 2000 Mfr P/N NSSYSGBICMLX-AX Transceiver more

    $203.94

    go to store
    CFP2100GLR4-AX 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver for Juniper Networks

    CFP2100GLR4-AX 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver for Juniper Networks

    Axiom CFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $26,462.00 $18,741.21

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

    Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

    LC SFP+ SMF 1310NM 10GBASE-LR JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED more

    $333.09

    go to store
    Juniper / Netscreen SSG-5-SB Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unlimited Users, 25 Tunnels

    Juniper / Netscreen SSG-5-SB Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unlimited Users, 25 Tunnels

    Juniper / Netscreen Secure Services Gateway (SSG) Firewall / VPN Appliance - Unlimited Users, 25 Tunnels SSG-5-SB - Brand New more

    $885.00

    go to store
    Juniper Networks Junos Pulse C

    Juniper Networks Junos Pulse C

    Expansion module - for Junos Pulse MAG6610, MAG6611 more

    $3,266.99

    go to store
    Juniper Networks J-series Serv

    Juniper Networks J-series Serv

    Router - Gigabit Ethernet, HDLC, Frame Relay, RS-232, PPP, RS-530, X.21, V.35, RS-449, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16, FRF.12 - desktop more

    $3,074.99

    go to store
    Juniper MX80-AC Universal Edge Router

    Juniper MX80-AC Universal Edge Router

    MX80 CHASSIS 2 MIC SLOTS 4X10GE more

    $50,380.00

    go to store
    Juniper MAG4610 Remote Access Server

    Juniper MAG4610 Remote Access Server

    JUNOS PULSE GATEWAY 4610 BASE more

    $4,038.40

    go to store
    "Juniper MX80-48T-AC Universal Edge Router"

    "Juniper MX80-48T-AC Universal Edge Router"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number MX80-48T-AC-BSeries MXModel MX80-48T-ACName MX80-48T-AC Universal Edge RouterDescription With continuous technology advances and ongoing standards development, Ethernet is increasingly the technology of... more

    $35,930.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Juniper Secure Services Gateway 5 #SSG-5-SH-W-US"

    "Juniper Secure Services Gateway 5 #SSG-5-SH-W-US"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number SSG-5-SH-W-USSeries SSGModel SSG 5Name Secure Services Gateway 5Description The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 5 is purpose-built security appliances that deliver a perfect blend of performance,... more

    $826.59

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Pc Wholesale Exclusive Juniper Networks Srx100h2 Rm1u Services Gateway 2gb/memory 2gb/flash 8port- P"

    "Pc Wholesale Exclusive Juniper Networks Srx100h2 Rm1u Services Gateway 2gb/memory 2gb/flash 8port- P"

    "Pc wholesale exclusive juniper networks srx100h2 rm1u services gateway 2gb/memory 2gb/flash 8port-10/10juniper networks srx100h2 rm1u services gateway 2gb/memory 2gb/flash 8port-10/100 1port-usb utm:antivirus/antispam/web-filtering ext-ps/cord 1yr... more

    $505.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-lr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver For Juniper - Qsfpp-40gbase-lr4 Part# Q"

    "Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-lr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver For Juniper - Qsfpp-40gbase-lr4 Part# Q"

    " Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ transceiver for juniper - qsfpp-40gbase-lr4axiom 40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ transceiver for juniper - qsfpp-40gbase-lr4 Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282083613 Model# QSFPP40GBLR4-AX UPC#... more

    $3,282.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-dac-7m Compatible 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Tr

    Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-dac-7m Compatible 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Tr

    Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-dac-7m Compatible 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Tr more

    $160.76

    go to store
    Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon .5m Sfp+ 10gbase-cu Dac F/juniper

    Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon .5m Sfp+ 10gbase-cu Dac F/juniper

    Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon .5m Sfp+ 10gbase-cu Dac F/juniper more

    $183.75

    go to store
    SRX210HE2 JUNIPER Srx210 Services Gateway High Memory Enhanced - Security Appliance. New R

    SRX210HE2 JUNIPER Srx210 Services Gateway High Memory Enhanced - Security Appliance. New R

    SRX210HE2 JUNIPER Srx210 Services Gateway High Memory Enhanced - Security Appliance. Key Features: Product Type: Router Total Number Of Ports: 8 Number Of Network (Rj-45) Ports: 8 Number Of Total Expansion Slots: 1 Expansion Slot Type: Mini-Pim Network... more

    $670.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J-6350-JB Juniper J6350 Services Router 256mb Cf 1GB Ram. Refurbished.

    J-6350-JB Juniper J6350 Services Router 256mb Cf 1GB Ram. Refurbished.

    J-6350-JB Juniper J6350 Services Router 256mb Cf 1GB Ram. Key Features: Device Type : Router Enclosure Type : Desktop - Modular - 2u Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Hdlc, Frame Relay,... more

    buy refurbished

    $320.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SSG-550M-SH Juniper 550M Secure Services Gateway. Refurbished.

    SSG-550M-SH Juniper 550M Secure Services Gateway. Refurbished.

    SSG-550M-SH Juniper 550M Secure Services Gateway. Key Features: Number Of Ports: 4 Ethernet Port: Yes Fast Ethernet Port: Yes Interfaces/Ports: 4 X Rj-45 10/100/1000base-T Firewall Throughput: 1 Gbps Number Of Expansion1570 Slots: 10 Input Voltage: 110... more

    buy refurbished

    $425.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AX411-W? Juniper IEEE 802.11n 300 MBPS Wireless Access Point,ISM Band,UNII Band,3 X Antenn

    AX411-W? Juniper IEEE 802.11n 300 MBPS Wireless Access Point,ISM Band,UNII Band,3 X Antenn

    AX411-W Juniper IEEE 802.11n 300 MBPS Wireless Access Point,ISM Band,UNII Band,3 X Antenna(S),1 X Network (RJ-45),POE Ports. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Juniper Form Factor: Ceiling Mountable Form Factor: Desktop Form Factor: Wall Mountable Gigabit... more

    buy refurbished

    $325.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SSG-5-SH-M Juniper SSG 5 Secure Services Gateway - 7 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN, 1 x Mode

    SSG-5-SH-M Juniper SSG 5 Secure Services Gateway - 7 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN, 1 x Mode

    SSG-5-SH-M Juniper SSG 5 Secure Services Gateway - 7 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN, 1 x Modem WAN. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SSG-5-SH-M Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name... more

    buy refurbished

    $245.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SSG-350M-SH Juniper Secure Services Gateway 350 System High Memory 1GB 5 PIM Slots AC Powe

    SSG-350M-SH Juniper Secure Services Gateway 350 System High Memory 1GB 5 PIM Slots AC Powe

    SSG-350M-SH Juniper Secure Services Gateway 350 System High Memory 1GB 5 PIM Slots AC Power Supply ScreenOS 19" Rack Mount. KEY FEATURES : DEVICE TYPE : SWITCH - 24 PORTS - L3 - MANAGED - STACKABLE ENCLOSURE TYPE : DESKTOP - 1U PORTS : 24 X 10/100/1000... more

    buy refurbished

    $999.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SRX210HE2 JUNIPER Srx210 Services Gateway High Memory Enhanced - Security Appliance. Refur

    SRX210HE2 JUNIPER Srx210 Services Gateway High Memory Enhanced - Security Appliance. Refur

    SRX210HE2 JUNIPER Srx210 Services Gateway High Memory Enhanced - Security Appliance. Key Features: Product Type: Router Total Number Of Ports: 8 Number Of Network (Rj-45) Ports: 8 Number Of Total Expansion Slots: 1 Expansion Slot Type: Mini-Pim Network... more

    buy refurbished

    $410.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J-4350-JB-SC Juniper J4350 Services Router - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB. Refurbish

    J-4350-JB-SC Juniper J4350 Services Router - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB. Refurbish

    J-4350-JB-SC Juniper J4350 Services Router - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB. Key Features: Product Type: Router Appliance Number Of Ports: 4 Gigabit Ethernet Port: Yes Interfaces/Ports: Interfaces/Ports: 4 X Rj-45 10/100/1000base-T Lan, 2 X Usb, 1... more

    buy refurbished

    $170.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SSG-520M-SH Juniper SSG 520M Security Appliance. Refurbished.

    SSG-520M-SH Juniper SSG 520M Security Appliance. Refurbished.

    SSG-520M-SH Juniper SSG 520M Security Appliance. General Information: Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SSG-520M-SH Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper.net Brand Name: Juniper Product Series: 500 Product Model:... more

    buy refurbished

    $999.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J2320-JB-SC Juniper J2320 Junos Memory 1GB Dram 1gb Flash 3 Pim Slots Sw Security Ac Power

    J2320-JB-SC Juniper J2320 Junos Memory 1GB Dram 1gb Flash 3 Pim Slots Sw Security Ac Power

    J2320-JB-SC Juniper J2320 Junos Memory 1GB Dram 1gb Flash 3 Pim Slots Sw Security Ac Power Supply 19" Rack Mount. Key Features: Device Type : Router Enclosure Type : Desktop - Modular - 1u Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Ethernet,... more

    buy refurbished

    $175.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Bridges & Routers

    Best prices on Juniper m7i in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Juniper Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.