You're in Bridges & Routers

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Network Ports

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    By Status Indicators

    By Interface Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router (3 Ports - Management Port - 10 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 2U

    Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router (3 Ports - Management Port - 10 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 2U

    Cisco 2900 Series builds on the best-in-class offering of the existing Cisco 2800 Series Integrated Services Routers by offering four platforms, the Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, and 2951 Integrated Services Routers.All Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Rou more

    $1,605

    compare prices
    JG812AAE HP Vsr1004 Comware 7 Virtual Services Router E Ltu. New Retail Factory Sealed wit

    JG812AAE HP Vsr1004 Comware 7 Virtual Services Router E Ltu. New Retail Factory Sealed wit

    JG812AAE HP Vsr1004 Comware 7 Virtual Services Router E Ltu. GENERAL INFORMATION : Up To 580 Mb/S For 1518 Bytes With Vmware Hypervisor Number Of Virtual Cpus Supported: 4 Minimum Hardware Requirements Cpu: 2.0 GHz Memory: 2 GB Disk Space: 8 GB Network... more

    $633.00

    go to store
    Cisco 2811 Router (4 x HWIC, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

    Cisco 2811 Router (4 x HWIC, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

    The Cisco 2811 provides significant additional value compared to prior generations of Cisco routers at similar price points by offering up to a fivefold performance improvement, up to a tenfold increase in security and voice performance, new embedded serv more

    $55

    compare prices
    Cisco 1002 Aggregation Services Router (3 x Shared Port Adapter, 1 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP mini-GB

    Cisco 1002 Aggregation Services Router (3 x Shared Port Adapter, 1 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP mini-GB

    The Cisco ASR 1002 provides a significant enhanced value compared to prior generations of Cisco midrange routing solutions by providing more than tenfold performance improvement with services running. Additionally, the routers have hardware and software r more

    $1,475

    compare prices
    CISCO1811/K9 Cisco Systems 1811 Integrated Services Fast EN Router. Refurbished.

    CISCO1811/K9 Cisco Systems 1811 Integrated Services Fast EN Router. Refurbished.

    CISCO1811/K9 Cisco Systems 1811 Integrated Services Fast EN Router. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CISCO1811/K9 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Cisco Product description : cisco 1811... more

    $175.00

    go to store
    Cisco 1900 Series 1921 4 Port Gigabit Router

    Cisco 1900 Series 1921 4 Port Gigabit Router

    For a business like yours that depends on technology, Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) deliver high-performance, highly secure connectivity with multiservice integration that can transform the workplace with a broad set of services, ri more

    $440

    compare prices
    Cisco 1921 Integrated Services Router (2 Ports - Management Port - 2 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U -

    Cisco 1921 Integrated Services Router (2 Ports - Management Port - 2 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U -

    Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich-media collaboration to the branch office whil more

    $1,030

    compare prices
    Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router (2 Ports - Management Port - 11 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 2U

    Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router (2 Ports - Management Port - 11 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 2U

    The Cisco 2900 Series is architected to meet the application demands of today's branch offices with design flexibility for future applications. The modular architecture is designed to support increasing bandwidth requirements, time-division multiplexing ( more

    $2,196

    compare prices
    Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (4 x HWIC, 3 x PVDM, 2 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash CF

    Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (4 x HWIC, 3 x PVDM, 2 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash CF

    Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to the branch more

    $1,150

    compare prices
    Cisco 2821 Integrated Services Router Bridges & Routers

    Cisco 2821 Integrated Services Router Bridges & Routers

    $45

    compare prices
    Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Router Bundle (2 x Expansion Slot, 1 x AIM - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN)

    Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Router Bundle (2 x Expansion Slot, 1 x AIM - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN)

    The Cisco 1841 router features secure, fast, and high-quality delivery of multiple, concurrent services for small-to-medium-sized businesses and small enterprise branch offices. The Cisco 1841 router offers embedded hardware-based encryption enabled by an more

    $285

    compare prices
    Cisco 3825 Security Bundle Bridges & Routers

    Cisco 3825 Security Bundle Bridges & Routers

    $175

    compare prices
    Cisco 3845 Integrated Services Router Voice Bundle

    Cisco 3845 Integrated Services Router Voice Bundle

    2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 4 x NME, - 4 x HWIC, - 2 x AIM, - 4 x PVDM, - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Integrated Services Router more

    $728

    compare prices
    Cisco 2901 - router - rack-mountable Cisco

    Cisco 2901 - router - rack-mountable Cisco

    CISCO2901/K9 - Cisco 2901 - router - rack-mountable more

    $440

    compare prices
    Cisco 1001 Aggregation Services Router (Management Port - 6 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Redundant Pow

    Cisco 1001 Aggregation Services Router (Management Port - 6 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Redundant Pow

    The Cisco ASR 1000 Series consists of six different versions the Cisco ASR 1001 Router, the Cisco ASR 1002 Fixed Router, the Cisco ASR 1002 Router, the Cisco ASR 1004 Router, the Cisco ASR 1006 Router, and the Cisco ASR 1013 Router. All six models use the more

    $3,050

    compare prices
    Cisco 2811 Router with Inline Power (4 x Expansion Slot, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

    Cisco 2811 Router with Inline Power (4 x Expansion Slot, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

    The Cisco 2811 provides significant additional value compared to prior generations of Cisco routers at similar price points by offering up to a fivefold performance improvement, up to a tenfold increase in security and voice performance, new embedded serv more

    $150

    compare prices
    Cisco 3945 - router - desktop Cisco

    Cisco 3945 - router - desktop Cisco

    CISCO3945/K9 - Cisco 3945 - router - desktop more

    $1,535

    compare prices
    Cisco CISCO881W-GN-A-K9 Ethernet Security Router

    Cisco CISCO881W-GN-A-K9 Ethernet Security Router

    pCisco 881 Integrated Services Router is fixed-configuration router that provide collaborative business solutions for secure data communication to small businesses and enterprise teleworkers. The Cisco 881 offers concurrent broadband services over 3G1, Me more

    $90

    compare prices
    Cisco 1905 Integrated Services Router (2 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 2 Slots - Gigabit Eth

    Cisco 1905 Integrated Services Router (2 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 2 Slots - Gigabit Eth

    The Cisco 1905 builds on the best-in-class offering of the Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Routers. All Cisco 1900 Series ISRs offer embedded hardware encryption acceleration, optional firewall, intrusion prevention, and advanced security services. In addi more

    $454

    compare prices
    CISCO3845 Cisco Systems 3845 Integrated Services 2 Port Router. Refurbished.

    CISCO3845 Cisco Systems 3845 Integrated Services 2 Port Router. Refurbished.

    CISCO3845 Cisco Systems 3845 Integrated Services 2 Port Router. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CISCO3845 Brand Name Cisco Product Series 3800 Product Model 3845 Product Name 3845 Integrated Services Router... more

    $150.00

    go to store
    ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 Cisco 1002 Aggregation Service Router - 3 x Shared Port Adapter, 4 x SFP

    ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 Cisco 1002 Aggregation Service Router - 3 x Shared Port Adapter, 4 x SFP

    ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 Cisco 1002 Aggregation Service Router - 3 x Shared Port Adapter, 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC). General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com... more

    $12,625.00

    go to store
    FL-C2921-WAASX= Cisco Wide Area Application Services Express - License - 1 Router - Standa

    FL-C2921-WAASX= Cisco Wide Area Application Services Express - License - 1 Router - Standa

    FL-C2921-WAASX= Cisco Wide Area Application Services Express - License - 1 Router - Standard. more

    $1,185.00

    go to store
    Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router (2 x HWIC, 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash CF Card - 2 x

    Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router (2 x HWIC, 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash CF Card - 2 x

    Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to the branch more

    $293

    compare prices
    C2951-VSEC-CUBE/K9 Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 3 Ports - 13 Slots - Rack-mount

    C2951-VSEC-CUBE/K9 Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 3 Ports - 13 Slots - Rack-mount

    C2951-VSEC-CUBE/K9 Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 3 Ports - 13 Slots - Rack-mountable. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number C2951-VSEC-CUBE/K9 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name... more

    $6,900.00

    go to store
    CISCO2801 Cisco 2801 Integrated Services Router - AC Power 2 FE 2HWIC 2 AIM 4 SLOT IP Base

    CISCO2801 Cisco 2801 Integrated Services Router - AC Power 2 FE 2HWIC 2 AIM 4 SLOT IP Base

    CISCO2801 Cisco 2801 Integrated Services Router - AC Power 2 FE 2HWIC 2 AIM 4 SLOT IP Base 64FL/96DR. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CISCO2801 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name... more

    $365.00

    go to store
    D-Link DSR-500 D-Link Services Router 4 Gigabit Ports 2 WAN VPN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N DSR-500 Router

    D-Link DSR-500 D-Link Services Router 4 Gigabit Ports 2 WAN VPN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N DSR-500 Router

    DSR-500 D-Link Services Router 4 Gigabit Ports 2 WAN VPN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N DSR-500 Routers more

    $225

    compare prices
    Cisco 881 Integrated Service Router (1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN)

    Cisco 881 Integrated Service Router (1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN)

    Cisco 881 Integrated Service Router Series is fixed-configuration router that provides collaborative business solutions for secure voice and data communication to small businesses and enterprise teleworkers. Selected models offer concurrent broadband serv more

    $135

    compare prices
    Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSLl Over Pots Router (CISCO887VA-SEC-K9)

    Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSLl Over Pots Router (CISCO887VA-SEC-K9)

    The Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers combine Internet access, security, voice, and wireless services onto a single, secure device that is simple to use and manage for small businesses and enterprise small branch offices and teleworkers. The C more

    $115

    compare prices
    Cisco 3845 Integrated Services Router V3PN Bundle (4 x HWIC, 2 x AIM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2

    Cisco 3845 Integrated Services Router V3PN Bundle (4 x HWIC, 2 x AIM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2

    The integrated services routing architecture of the Cisco 3845 builds on the powerful Cisco 3700 Series routers designed to embed and integrate security and voice processing with advanced services for rapid deployment of new applications, including applic more

    $885

    compare prices
    Cisco 3825 Integrated Services Router (1 x SFP mini-GBIC, 4 x PVDM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x

    Cisco 3825 Integrated Services Router (1 x SFP mini-GBIC, 4 x PVDM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x

    The integrated services routing architecture of the Cisco 3825 is designed to embed and integrate security and voice processing with advanced wired and wireless services for rapid deployment of new applications, including application layer functions, inte more

    $380

    compare prices
    Cisco 871 Dual Ethernet Security Router

    Cisco 871 Dual Ethernet Security Router

    Ethernet more

    $65

    compare prices
    Cisco 3945E Integrated Services Router (4 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 13 Slots - Gigabit E

    Cisco 3945E Integrated Services Router (4 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 13 Slots - Gigabit E

    The Cisco 3900 Series builds on the best-in-class offering of the existing Cisco 3800 Series Integrated Services Routers by now offering four platforms the Cisco 3945E, Cisco 3925E, Cisco 3945, and Cisco 3925 Integrated Services Routers.The Cisco 3900 Ser more

    $1,040

    compare prices
    CISCO888-SEC-K9 Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Security Router with Advanced IP Services. New Retail Fa

    CISCO888-SEC-K9 Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Security Router with Advanced IP Services. New Retail Fa

    CISCO888-SEC-K9 Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Security Router with Advanced IP Services. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CISCO888-SEC-K9 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Series... more

    $288.00

    go to store
    Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (3 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 12 Slots - Gigabit Et

    Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (3 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 12 Slots - Gigabit Et

    Cisco 2900 Series builds on the best-in-class offering of the existing Cisco 2800 Series Integrated Services Routers by offering four platforms, the Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, and 2951 Integrated Services Routers.All Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Rou more

    $2,825

    compare prices
    Cisco 880 SERIES INTEGRATED SVC RTR

    Cisco 880 SERIES INTEGRATED SVC RTR

    The Cisco and reg; 880 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) combine Internet access, security, voice, and wireless services onto a single, secure device that is simple to use and manage for small businesses and enterprise small branch offices and tel more

    $185

    compare prices
    Cisco CISCO861-K9 861 Ethernet Security Router

    Cisco CISCO861-K9 861 Ethernet Security Router

    Cisco 861 Integrated Services Router Is A Fixed-Configuration Router That Provides Business Solutions For Secure Voice And Data Communication To Small Businesses. The Cisco 860 Series Offers Secure Broadband Services Over Fast Ethernet Wan Links. more

    $110

    compare prices
    Cisco 2504 WIRELESS CONTROLLER 25 WITH 25 AP L (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-AIRCT250425K9) air-ct2504-

    Cisco 2504 WIRELESS CONTROLLER 25 WITH 25 AP L (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-AIRCT250425K9) air-ct2504-

    2504 WIRELESS CONTROLLER 25 WITH 25 AP L (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-AIRCT250425K9) more

    $235

    compare prices
    Cisco 2811 Router with DC Power (4 x Expansion Slot, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

    Cisco 2811 Router with DC Power (4 x Expansion Slot, 1 x NME - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 2 x USB)

    The Cisco 2811 provides significant additional value compared to prior generations of Cisco routers at similar price points by offering up to a fivefold performance improvement, up to a tenfold increase in security and voice performance, new embedded serv more

    $240

    compare prices
    Cisco 1002 Aggregation Services Router (3 x Shared Port Adapter, 4 x SFP mini-GBIC, 1 x Expansion Sl

    Cisco 1002 Aggregation Services Router (3 x Shared Port Adapter, 4 x SFP mini-GBIC, 1 x Expansion Sl

    The Cisco ASR 1002 Router in a 2-rack unit (RU) form factor comes with an integrated route and serial interface processors. It houses three shared port adapter (SPA) slots supporting single height and dual height SPAs. Configurable with either the 5 Gbps more

    $17,365

    compare prices
    Cisco 886 VDSL/ADSL Over ISDN Multi-Mode RTR W

    Cisco 886 VDSL/ADSL Over ISDN Multi-Mode RTR W

    New 887VA Secure router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS Router - 4-port switch (integrated) - EN, Fast EN more

    $225

    compare prices

    More information about Bridges & Routers

    Best prices on Multi service router in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, 3Com and Adtran. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.