You're in Bridges & Routers

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Modem Type

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Network Ports

    By Product Line

    By Communication Mode

    By Frequency Band

    By Line Coding Format

    By Network Security

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    StarTech Wireless-N Guest Wifi Access Point

    StarTech Wireless-N Guest Wifi Access Point

    Create multiple temporary guest WiFi accounts for secure wireless access at the touch of a button. The R300WN22GA Wireless-N Guest WiFi Access Point (WAP) lets you create network guest access point offers simplicity for both the end-user and the IT profes more

    $114

    compare prices
    StarTech SFPF1302C StarTech 100Mbps Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Wavelength SFP LC Transceiver Module

    StarTech SFPF1302C StarTech 100Mbps Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Wavelength SFP LC Transceiver Module

    SFPF1302C StarTech 100Mbps Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Wavelength SFP LC Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFPF1302C Transceiver more

    $43

    compare prices
    StarTech SFPC1110 StarTech 10/100/1000Mbps 100m Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFPC1110 Trans

    StarTech SFPC1110 StarTech 10/100/1000Mbps 100m Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFPC1110 Trans

    SFPC1110 StarTech 10/100/1000Mbps 100m Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFPC1110 Transceiver more

    $53

    compare prices
    StarTech IP67 Certified 2T2R 2.4GHz Outdoor Wireless-N AP PoE Powered 300Mbps WiFi AP

    StarTech IP67 Certified 2T2R 2.4GHz Outdoor Wireless-N AP PoE Powered 300Mbps WiFi AP

    StarTech.com IP67 Certified 2T2R 2.4GHz Outdoor Wireless-N Access Point - PoE-Powered 300 Mbps 802.11b/g/n WiFi AP 2.3 Mile Maximum Outdoor Range - 2 x Network RJ-45 - Pole-mountable Wall Mountable - 1 Pack more

    $134

    compare prices
    StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router and Rep

    StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router and Rep

    This dual-band wireless access point, router, and repeater makes it easy to create a wireless network from your existing wired network connection or extend the distance and performance of your Wi-Fi network throughout your home or office. Create a... more

    $50.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for iPad / Tablet

    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for iPad / Tablet

    Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11n ISM Band: Yes UNII Band: No ISM Maximum Frequency: 2.48 GHz Indoor Antenna Range: 32.8 ft Wireless Transmission Speed: 150 Mbps Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 USB: Yes PoE (RJ-45) Port: No Ethernet Technology:... more

    $31.45

    go to store
    StarTech .com 20-Slot 2u Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis For Et Seri

    StarTech .com 20-Slot 2u Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis For Et Seri

    StarTech.com 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis for ET Series 2 20 SLOT RACK MOUNT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS FOR ET SERIES 2 more

    $517

    compare prices
    StarTech Outdoor 300Mbps 2T2R Wireless-N AP 5GHz 802.11a/n PoE-Powered WiFi AP

    StarTech Outdoor 300Mbps 2T2R Wireless-N AP 5GHz 802.11a/n PoE-Powered WiFi AP

    Startech.Com Outdoor 300 Mbps 2t2r Wireless-N Access Point - 5ghz 802.11a/N Poe-Powered Wifi Ap - 6.2 Mile Maximum Outdoor Range - 2 X Network (Rj-45) - Wall Mountable, Pole-Mountable - 1 Pack R300WN22OP5 more

    $70

    compare prices
    StarTech .com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Ex

    StarTech .com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Ex

    Extend your existing Gigabit power and data (PoE+) connection up to 330ft over Ethernet cable - daisy chain capable & wall-mountable - This Gigabit PoE+ extender spans your Power over Ethernet (PoE) device over longer distances, letting you double the... more

    $78

    compare prices
    "StarTech R150WN1X1T Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for iPad"

    "StarTech R150WN1X1T Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for iPad"

    "Security WEP Data Encryption WPA Data Encryption WPA/WPA2 WPA2 WAN Ports 1 - RJ-45 Female 1 - USB Mini-B (5 pin) Female LEDs 1 - Power 1 - WLAN 1 - WiFi Wireless Data Rates Up to 150Mbps Modulation DBPSK, DQPSK, CCK, OFDM, 16-QAM, 64-QAM Frequency... more

    $29.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "StarTech POEINJ4G 4-port Gigabit midspan - PoE+ injector - 802.3at/af"

    "StarTech POEINJ4G 4-port Gigabit midspan - PoE+ injector - 802.3at/af"

    "StarTech POEINJ4G 4-port Gigabit midspan - PoE+ injector - 802.3at/af Type PoE Injector Color Black Specifications Industry Standards IEEE 802.3af PoE, IEEE 802.3at PoE+ IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Ports 4... more

    $129.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech .com 1 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af - Wall-Mountable Power ov

    StarTech .com 1 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af - Wall-Mountable Power ov

    1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V / 30W - 802.3at / 802.3af - Wall-Mountable View larger Uses existing/standard Cat5 or better cabling View larger Look for StarTech.com Branded Packaging to ensure you are getting a genuine... more

    $52

    compare prices
    StarTech R150WN1X1T Portable Wireless-N Wi-Fi Travel Router R150WN1X1T

    StarTech R150WN1X1T Portable Wireless-N Wi-Fi Travel Router R150WN1X1T

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech R150WN1X1T Portable Wireless-N Wi-Fi Travel Router NULL more

    $48.90

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    StarTech SV231DPDDUA StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub - 2 Port

    StarTech SV231DPDDUA StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub - 2 Port

    StarTech SV231DPDDUA Brand NewIncludes 2 Year Warranty Product # SV231DPDDUA The SV231DPDDUA 2-Port USB Dual DisplayPort KVM Switch combines the next generation of digital display interface standards with seamless USB KVM control of connected PC or Mac... more

    $486.99 $248.09

    go to store
    StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router and Repeater

    StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router and Repeater

    Startech AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router and Repeater - Wall Plug - 2.4GHz and 5GHz Wi-Fi Extender - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 3 x Antenna(3 x Internal) - 984.3 ft Indoor Range - 750 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 1 x Network Port... more

    $107.00 $49.45

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech.com Ac750 Dual Band Wireless-ac Access Point, Router And Repeater - Wall Plug - 2.4ghz And 5ghz Wi-fi Extender - 2.40 Ghz Ism Band - 5 Ghz Unii Band - 3 X Antenna[3 X Internal] (wfrap433acd)

    Startech.com Ac750 Dual Band Wireless-ac Access Point, Router And Repeater - Wall Plug - 2.4ghz And 5ghz Wi-fi Extender - 2.40 Ghz Ism Band - 5 Ghz Unii Band - 3 X Antenna[3 X Internal] (wfrap433acd)

    Create a Wireless-AC hot-spot from a wired network connection, or extend the range of your existing Wi-Fi network. This dual-band wireless access point, router, and repeater makes it easy to create a wireless network from your existing wired network... more

    $52.18

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router / Access Point / #AP150WN1X1U

    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router / Access Point / #AP150WN1X1U

    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router / Access Point / Repeater - USB Powered - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 33 ft Indoor Range - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet Desktop more

    $31.25

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    StarTech.com Outdoor 150 Mbps 1T1R Wireless-N Access Point - 2.4GHz 8 #AP150WN1X1OD

    StarTech.com Outdoor 150 Mbps 1T1R Wireless-N Access Point - 2.4GHz 8 #AP150WN1X1OD

    StarTech.com Outdoor 150 Mbps 1T1R Wireless-N Access Point - 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n PoE-Powered WiFi AP - 1 x Antenna(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable - 1 Pack more

    $63.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    StarTech.com Wireless N WiFi Travel Router / Access Point / Repeater - Wireless router - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

    StarTech.com Wireless N WiFi Travel Router / Access Point / Repeater - Wireless router - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

    Broadband Transmission Technology: Ethernet Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11n ISM Band: Yes UNII Band: No ISM Maximum Frequency: 2.48 GHz Indoor Antenna Range: 33 ft Wireless Transmission Speed: 150 Mbps USB: No PoE (RJ-45) Port: No Number of... more

    $20.99

    go to store
    StarTech Outdoor 150 Mbps 1T1R Wireless-N Access Point - 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n PoE-Powered WiFi AP, White

    StarTech Outdoor 150 Mbps 1T1R Wireless-N Access Point - 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n PoE-Powered WiFi AP, White

    Model Brand: 3com Model: AP150WN1X1OD Details Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u, IEEE 802.11b/g/n Wireless Data Rates: Up to 150Mbps Security: TKIP/AES WEP Data Encryption WPA Data Encryption Frequency Band: 2.412 GHz - 2.484 GHz Antenna: 1x1:1 (TxR:S) System... more

    $56.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech Industrial 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector, Black #POEINJ1GI

    Startech Industrial 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector, Black #POEINJ1GI

    StarTech Industrial 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector (30W) w/ Non-Standard PoE Boost (60W) and Redundant Power - 24 V DC, 48 V DC Input - 60 W - Black Color: Black. more

    $138.71

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for iPad / Tablet #R150WN1X1T

    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for iPad / Tablet #R150WN1X1T

    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for iPad / Tablet / Laptop - USB Powered w/ Charge Port - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 32.8 ft Indoor Range - 150 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 1 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - Desktop, Wall Mountable more

    $39.60

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    AP300WN22WUE StarTech In-wall 300Mbps 2t2r Wireless-n Access Point 2.4GHz 802.11b/g Mfr P/N AP300WN22WUE Wireless Networking

    AP300WN22WUE StarTech In-wall 300Mbps 2t2r Wireless-n Access Point 2.4GHz 802.11b/g Mfr P/N AP300WN22WUE Wireless Networking

    AP300WN22WUE StarTech In-wall 300Mbps 2t2r Wireless-n Access Point 2.4GHz 802.11b/g Mfr P/N AP300WN22WUE Wireless Networking more

    $159.71

    go to store
    SFPF1302C-A1 StarTech 155Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1300nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFPF1302C-A1 Transceiver

    SFPF1302C-A1 StarTech 155Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1300nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFPF1302C-A1 Transceiver

    SFPF1302C-A1 StarTech 155Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1300nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFPF1302C-A1 Transceiver more

    $128.47

    go to store
    Startech.com Portable Wireless N Wifi Travel Router / Access Point / R

    Startech.com Portable Wireless N Wifi Travel Router / Access Point / R

    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router / Access Point / Repeater - USB Powered 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 33 ft Indoor Range - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet Desktop more

    $25.65

    go to store
    Startech.com Portable Wireless N Wifi Travel Router For Ipad / Tablet

    Startech.com Portable Wireless N Wifi Travel Router For Ipad / Tablet

    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for ipad / Tablet / Laptop - USB Powered w/ Charge Port 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 32.8 ft Indoor Range - 150 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 1 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - Desktop Wall Mountable more

    $36.08

    go to store
    Gb Mm Sfp Fiber Transceiver

    Gb Mm Sfp Fiber Transceiver

    Our SFP Optical Transceiver Module offers a costeffective way to increase performanceconnectivity of fiberconnected network devices by upgrading existing devices to connect to remote locations using LCterminated MM fiber. 550m Max fiber distance. more

    $83.95

    go to store
    Gb Fiber Sfp Transceiver Mm Lc

    Gb Fiber Sfp Transceiver Mm Lc

    Add replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - Fiber SFP Module, LC SFP Transceiver, 1000BaseSX SFP Cisco, SFPGES Compatible Transceiver. more

    $66.95

    go to store
    WFRAP433ACD AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router

    WFRAP433ACD AC750 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point, Router

    This dual-band wireless access point, router, and repeater makes it easy to create a wireless network from your existing wired network connection or extend the distance and performance of your Wi-Fi network throughout your home or office. Create a... more

    $73.99 $44.88

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless AC Access Point Router and Repeater Wall Plug

    StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless AC Access Point Router and Repeater Wall Plug

    StarTech.com AC750 Dual Band Wireless AC Access Point Router and Repeater Wall Plug. Data transfer rate (max): 450 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100 Mbit/s, Wi-Fi data rate (max): 450 Mbit/s. WAN connection: Ethernet (RJ-45). Security algorithms:... more

    $68.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech Computer Products WFREPEAT300N Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender - 300 Mbps 802.11 B/g/n Access Point / Repeater / Signal Booster - Wireless Network Extender

    Startech Computer Products WFREPEAT300N Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender - 300 Mbps 802.11 B/g/n Access Point / Repeater / Signal Booster - Wireless Network Extender

    Create or extend the range of a Wireless-N (300Mbps) WiFi network. The WFREPEAT300N Wireless-N Extender offers two selectable operating modes that enable it to be used as an Access Point or repeater, for either extending the range of existing wireless... more

    $35.85

    go to store
    Startech Computer Products AP150WN1X1U Wireless N WiFi Travel Router / Access Point / Repeater - Wireless Router - 802.11b/g/n

    Startech Computer Products AP150WN1X1U Wireless N WiFi Travel Router / Access Point / Repeater - Wireless Router - 802.11b/g/n

    Create a wireless hot-spot from a wired network connection to share with any WiFi-enabled device. The AP150WN1X1U Wireless N Travel Router lets you create a portable WiFi hot-spot from a wired network connection to share with all of your wireless... more

    $23.70

    go to store
    StarTech.com Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender – 300 Mbps 802.11 b/g/n Access Point / Repeater / Signal Booster

    StarTech.com Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender – 300 Mbps 802.11 b/g/n Access Point / Repeater / Signal Booster

    StarTech.com Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender – 300 Mbps 802.11 b/g/n Access Point / Repeater / Signal Booster. Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X), Networking standards: IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u. AC input voltage:... more

    $50.84

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m

    StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m

    GIGABIT 850NM MM SFP MINI GBIC MODULE FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER more

    $61.79

    go to store
    StarTech 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server

    StarTech 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server

    USB1000IP 1PORT USB 2.0 OVER IP DEVICE SERVER more

    $74.29

    go to store
    R150WN1X1T Wi-Fi Travel Router for iPad and Mobile Devices

    R150WN1X1T Wi-Fi Travel Router for iPad and Mobile Devices

    Create a wireless hot-spot from a wired network connection to share with any Wi-Fi enabled device. This Wireless N travel router lets you create a portable wired network connection or an existing wireless network, to share with all of your Wi-Fi and... more

    $43.99 $31.47

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Startech.com Wireless N Range Extender

    Startech.com Wireless N Range Extender

    Create or extend the range of a WirelessN (300Mbps) WiFi network. Compatible with Wireless N enabled WiFi devices such as Apple iPhones iPads MacBook Air Compliant with IEEE 802.11 N (300 Mbps). more

    $39.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech AP150WN1X1U Wireless Router

    StarTech AP150WN1X1U Wireless Router

    StarTech Wireless N WiFi Travel Router / Access Point / Repeater - Wireless router - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz more

    $17

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender - 300 Mbps 802.11 b/g/n Access Point / Repeater / Signal Booster

    StarTech.com Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender - 300 Mbps 802.11 b/g/n Access Point / Repeater / Signal Booster

    Wi-Fi Wireless N Extender more

    $47.26

    go to store
    StarTech.com 10/100 PoE Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V

    StarTech.com 10/100 PoE Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V

    POESPLT100 10/100 POWER OVER more

    $55.56

    go to store

    More information about Bridges & Routers

    Best prices on StarTech in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.