You're in Bridges & Routers

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Buffalo AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Simultaneous Dual Band DD-WRT Wireless Router - WZR-600DHP

    Buffalo AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Simultaneous Dual Band DD-WRT Wireless Router - WZR-600DHP

    BUFFALO AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Simultaneous Dual Band DD-WRT Wireless Router - WZR-600DHP more

    $88.64

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Buffalo Technology INC. Buffalo AirStation WZR-600DHP - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - wall-mountable

    Buffalo Technology INC. Buffalo AirStation WZR-600DHP - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - wall-mountable

    Buffalo's AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Dual Band Wireless Router WZR-600DHP is a versatile dual band solution, ideal for the home and small office environments. With five gigabit Ethernet ports and simultaneous wireless operation on both 2.4 GHz... more

    $84.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AC Adapter For Buffalo Technology WZR-HP-G300NH-R Wireless-N Router Power Payless

    AC Adapter For Buffalo Technology WZR-HP-G300NH-R Wireless-N Router Power Payless

    AC Adapter For Buffalo Technology WZR-HP-G300NH-R Wireless-N Router Power Payless All products are new and fully-tested OEM equivalent replacement parts Input voltage: 100V ~ 240Vac 50/60 Hz Overload protection Short circuit protection Over Temperature... more

    $20.49

    go to store
    Buffalo WZR-600DHP AirStation Wireless Router

    Buffalo WZR-600DHP AirStation Wireless Router

    Technical Information: Standards ; IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n, IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab ; Security ; WPA2-PSK (AES, TKIP), WPA-PSK (AES, TKIP), 128/64-bit WEP ; WPA/WPA2 ; WPA2 ; Ports ; 1 x 10/100/1000M WAN; 4 x 10/100/1000M LAN ; Wireless Data Rates ; Up to 600Mbps... more

    $88.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Buffalo Technology Nfiniti Wireless-N High Power Router & Access Point

    Buffalo Technology Nfiniti Wireless-N High Power Router & Access Point

    Buffalo Technology Nfiniti Wireless-N High Power Router & Access Point WZR-HP-G300NH more

    $82

    compare prices
    HP HP MSR933 3G ROUTER US EN

    HP HP MSR933 3G ROUTER US EN

    $741

    compare prices
    Buffalo AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Dual Band Open Source DD-WRT Wireless Router (WZR-600DHP)

    Buffalo AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Dual Band Open Source DD-WRT Wireless Router (WZR-600DHP)

    Color : Black Product dimensions : 9.45x2.2x8.7 inches Product weight : 0.75 pounds SKU : ADIB0096239G0 more

    $139.54 $100.71

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ubiquiti Networks airRouter 802.11n Indoor Wireless Router AIRROUTER-HP

    Ubiquiti Networks airRouter 802.11n Indoor Wireless Router AIRROUTER-HP

    Free Express Shipping! Ubiquiti Networks airRouter 802.11n Indoor Wireless Router 802.11b/g/n Wireless Standard, Up to 150 Mb/s Wireless Speed, Up to 200+ m Wireless Range, 2.4 GHz Frequency Band, 5 x Ethernet/1 x USB/1 x Antenna Port, External High... more

    $55.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Buffalo AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Dual Band Open Source DD-WR #WZR-600DHP

    Buffalo AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Dual Band Open Source DD-WR #WZR-600DHP

    BUFFALO AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Dual Band Open Source DD-WRT Wireless Router (WZR-600DHP) - Wireless N/G/B - 2 x 2 External Antennas - Highly Configurable - Gigabit WAN & LAN - HighPower Technology - Wireless Security - Priority Control QoS -... more

    $90.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (625,000+)
    HP J9622A Wireless 450mbps Wireless Networking

    HP J9622A Wireless 450mbps Wireless Networking

    HP J9622A E-MSM466 DUAL RADIO 802.11N AP (WW) - WIRELESS ACCESS POINT. NEW SEALED SPARE. IN STOCK. more

    $395.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    HP J9650-61001 Wireless 300mbps Wireless Networking

    HP J9650-61001 Wireless 300mbps Wireless Networking

    HP J9650-61001 E-MSM430 DUAL RADIO 802.11N AP (AM) - WIRELESS ACCESS POINT - 802.11 A/B/G/N. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $110.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    Hpe - Switching JG409A#ABA MSR3012 Ac Router

    Hpe - Switching JG409A#ABA MSR3012 Ac Router

    Broadband Transmission Technology: Cellular Broadband Transmission Technology: Ethernet ISM Band: No UNII Band: No Cellular Generation: 3G USB: Yes Number of Broadband (RJ-45) Ports: 3 Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet VPN Supported: Yes Form... more

    $786.49

    go to store
    HP HP R110 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n Ethernet Wireless Router

    HP HP R110 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n Ethernet Wireless Router

    HP J9974A#ABA R110 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n Ethernet Wireless Router more

    $169

    compare prices
    HP M210 11N AM ACCESS POINT

    HP M210 11N AM ACCESS POINT

    New M210 11N AM ACCESS POINT WRLS more

    $106

    compare prices
    HP M220 802.11n Access Point J9798A#ABA

    HP M220 802.11n Access Point J9798A#ABA

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] HP M220 802.11n Access Point NULL more

    $243.41

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 XCVR

    HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 XCVR

    New HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 XCVR more

    $1,559

    compare prices
    Hp 517 Ieee 802.11ac 1.27 Gbps Wireless Access Point - Ism Band - Unii Band - 3 X Antenna[s] - 3 X Internal Antenna[s] - 5 X Network [rj-45] - Poe Ports - Wall Mountable, Desktop - 1 Pack (j9842a)

    Hp 517 Ieee 802.11ac 1.27 Gbps Wireless Access Point - Ism Band - Unii Band - 3 X Antenna[s] - 3 X Internal Antenna[s] - 5 X Network [rj-45] - Poe Ports - Wall Mountable, Desktop - 1 Pack (j9842a)

    HP 517 (WW) - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - in wall more

    $449.00 $374.00

    go to store
    HP 355 CLOUD-MANAGED 11N AP

    HP 355 CLOUD-MANAGED 11N AP

    The HP Cloud-Managed 802.11n Dual Radio Access Point Series provide two and three spatial access points offering enhanced coverage and reliability for voice and multi-media communications. Built-in application awareness and Motion Aware roaming enhance th more

    $195

    compare prices
    HP 417 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band JG973A

    HP 417 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band JG973A

    HP 417 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band JG973A Wireless Access Points more

    $4,234.62 $3,125.00

    go to store
    HP Wall Mount for Wireless Access Point

    HP Wall Mount for Wireless Access Point

    HP JL019A Wall Mount for Wireless Access Point more

    $75.00 $69.08

    go to store
    HP C8S75A HP 4PK 1GB Sfp Sw Iscsi Tranceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warra

    HP C8S75A HP 4PK 1GB Sfp Sw Iscsi Tranceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warra

    C8S75A HP 4PK 1GB Sfp Sw Iscsi Tranceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $310

    compare prices
    HP A-MSR20-20 Multi-Service Router

    HP A-MSR20-20 Multi-Service Router

    Hp A-Msr20-20 Multi-Service Router JF283A#ABA more

    $335

    compare prices
    HP 425 Ieee 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNI #JG687A

    HP 425 Ieee 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNI #JG687A

    HP 425 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 4 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Wall Mountable, Ceiling Mountable - 8 Pack more

    $3,827.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (625,000+)
    Buffalo Americas Wireless N600 DB Gig Rtr

    Buffalo Americas Wireless N600 DB Gig Rtr

    Buffalo's AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Dual Band Wireless Router WZR-600DHP is a versatile dual band solution, ideal for the home and small o ce environments. With five gigabit Ethernet ports and simultaneous wireless operation on both 2.4 GHz and... more

    $99.55

    go to store
    (75,000+)
    CablesToGo C2G HP AJ716A Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre ... - 39489

    CablesToGo C2G HP AJ716A Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre ... - 39489

    This HP AJ716A compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 2/4/8Gbs Fiber Channel-SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP... more

    $75.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Buffalo WZR-600DHP AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - 600 Mbps -

    Buffalo WZR-600DHP AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - 600 Mbps -

    Buffalo WZR-600DHP AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - 600 MbpsBuffalo WZR-600DHP AirStation HighPower N600 Gigabit Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - 600 Mbps Condition : This item is Class B refurbished. It has been... more

    $92.95

    go to store
    Buffalo AirStation WZR-1750DHP IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band

    Buffalo AirStation WZR-1750DHP IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band

    Buffalo AirStation WZR-1750DHP IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Wall Mou more

    $215.51

    go to store
    Sp Xcvr 1g Hp

    Sp Xcvr 1g Hp

    AddOn HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) more

    $86.95

    go to store
    Axiom Pcie X1 1gbs Single Port Copper Network Adapter For Hp

    Axiom Pcie X1 1gbs Single Port Copper Network Adapter For Hp

    Axiom PCIe x1 1Gbs Single Port Copper Network Adapter for HP PCI Express 1.1 x1 - 1 Ports - 1 - Twisted Pair more

    $37.42

    go to store
    Axiom Pcie X4 1gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter For Hp

    Axiom Pcie X4 1gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter For Hp

    Axiom PCIe x4 1Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter for HP PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 2 Ports - 2 - Twisted Pair more

    $93.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    811546-B21-AO Addon 1GBS Quad RJ-45 PCIE X4 NIC F/Hp

    811546-B21-AO Addon 1GBS Quad RJ-45 PCIE X4 NIC F/Hp

    This is a HP and reg; 811546-B21 comparable gigabit Ethernet PCIe x4 network interface card with quad RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10/100/1000Mbs network speed that fully supports high-end... more

    $295.32 $177.78

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    "HEWLETT PACKARD HP 2PORT 10GBE A5500 LOCAL CONN MODULE Part# 2694672"

    "HEWLETT PACKARD HP 2PORT 10GBE A5500 LOCAL CONN MODULE Part# 2694672"

    " HEWLETT PACKARD HP 2PORT 10GBE A5500 LOCAL CONN MODULEHP 2PORT 10GBE A5500 LOCAL CONN MODULE Manufacturer : HEWLETT PACKARD UPC : 885631249703 " more

    $396.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Hewlett Packard Hp Msa 2040 8gb Sw Fc Sfp 4 Pk Part# C8R23A"

    "Hewlett Packard Hp Msa 2040 8gb Sw Fc Sfp 4 Pk Part# C8R23A"

    "Hewlett packard hp msa 2040 8gb sw fc sfp 4 pkhp msa 2040 8gb sw fc sfp 4 pk Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 887111933379" more

    $402.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cp Technologies Transceiver Mini Gbic Modules - Hp

    Cp Technologies Transceiver Mini Gbic Modules - Hp

    Full OEM compatibilityCoderight coding equipment to ensure 100% compatibilty with all the major switch brands1000BLX SFP SM/LC Tags: Computer, Networking Components more

    $58.99

    go to store
    AddOn 0231A438-AO XFP XCVR 10G f HP

    AddOn 0231A438-AO XFP XCVR 10G f HP

    "HP 0231A438 Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)" more

    $547.78

    go to store
    AddOn 443757-B21-AO XFP XCVR 10G f HP

    AddOn 443757-B21-AO XFP XCVR 10G f HP

    "HP 443757-B21 Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)" more

    $509.11

    go to store
    "Hewlett Packard Hp X140 40g Qsfp+ Lc Lr4 Sm Xcvr"

    "Hewlett Packard Hp X140 40g Qsfp+ Lc Lr4 Sm Xcvr"

    "Hewlett packard hp x140 40g qsfp+ lc lr4 sm xcvr Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 887758571965" more

    $5,981.01

    go to store
    HP

    HP

    HP more

    $734.03

    go to store
    455883-B21 Hp Hewlett Packard Blc 10gb Sr Sfp Opt

    455883-B21 Hp Hewlett Packard Blc 10gb Sr Sfp Opt

    455883-B21 Hp Hewlett Packard Blc 10gb Sr Sfp Opt more

    buy refurbished

    $73.68

    go to store
    "Hewlett Packard Hp Insight Control Including 1yr 24x7 Techni"

    "Hewlett Packard Hp Insight Control Including 1yr 24x7 Techni"

    "Hp insight control including 1yr 24x7 technical support and updates single server license/s-buy manufacturer : hewlett packard upc : 887111480781" more

    $538.80

    go to store

    More information about Bridges & Routers

    Best prices on Wzr hp in Bridges & Routers. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.