You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

C2g 2M Cable Usb A/Mini B 2.0

C2g 2M Cable Usb A/Mini B 2.0

A handy replacement for a lost cable, or a nice spare for the office. Just plug-and-play for many digital camera models, cellphones, MP3 players, PDAs and other mini-USB devices. This cable provides a transfer rate up to 480 Mbps depending upon the...

at Dell SMB

C2G 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter Extender 29550

C2G 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter Extender 29550

C2G 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter Extender Split VGA signal to multiple sources, Up to 210' COMPUTER CABLES-Converters & Splitters ... more

C2G 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter Extender 29550

C2G 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter Extender Split VGA signal to multiple sources, Up to 210' COMPUTER CABLES-Converters & Splitters

(300,000+)

$39.99 $33.99

go to store
(300,000+)
C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA Monitor Splitter/Extender 29503

C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA Monitor Splitter/Extender 29503

C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA Monitor Splitter/Extender Splits VGA Signal to Two Displays, 1 x Female VGA Input, 2 x Female VGA Outputs, Max. Cable Length Supported: 210' (64m), XGA, SVGA, VGA, MultiSync Resolutions, 1920 x 1440 Resolutions, Power Saving... ... more

C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA Monitor Splitter/Extender 29503

C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA Monitor Splitter/Extender Splits VGA Signal to Two Displays, 1 x Female VGA Input, 2 x Female VGA Outputs, Max. Cable Length Supported: 210' (64m), XGA, SVGA, VGA, MultiSync Resolutions, 1920 x 1440 Resolutions, Power Saving...

(300,000+)

$36.61

go to store
(300,000+)
C2G / Cables To Go 39998 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter (7.5 Inch)

C2G / Cables To Go 39998 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter (7.5 Inch)

With its 480 Mbps of available bandwidth you get true 10/100 network access. The design makes this adapter the most convenient and efficient way to connect a laptop or desktop computer to a fast ethernet network. With our fast ethernet adapter you can... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 39998 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter (7.5 Inch)

With its 480 Mbps of available bandwidth you get true 10/100 network access. The design makes this adapter the most convenient and efficient way to connect a laptop or desktop computer to a fast ethernet network. With our fast ethernet adapter you can...

$33.52

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (9 Feet/2.74 Meters) 03977

C2G Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (9 Feet/2.74 Meters) 03977

C2G 03977 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (9 Feet/2.74 Meters) ... more

C2G Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (9 Feet/2.74 Meters) 03977

C2G 03977 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (9 Feet/2.74 Meters)

$21.52 $7.32

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables To Go 27402 11in 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub Cable

C2G/Cables To Go 27402 11in 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub Cable

This unique hub connects up to four USB 2.0 devices with just one cable. Three USB A female ports will receive your mice printers hubs or other USB devices without them being cluttered together. The USB Mini-b male plug is ideal for connecting your... ... more

C2G/Cables To Go 27402 11in 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub Cable

This unique hub connects up to four USB 2.0 devices with just one cable. Three USB A female ports will receive your mice printers hubs or other USB devices without them being cluttered together. The USB Mini-b male plug is ideal for connecting your...

$31.35

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

2m LC SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - RED ... more

$15.49

FREE shipping

go to store
29811 Cables To Go 3FT 1-2 Power Cord Splitter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manuf

29811 Cables To Go 3FT 1-2 Power Cord Splitter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manuf

29811 29811 Cables To Go 3FT 1-2 Power Cord Splitter. KEY FEATURE : Manufacturer/Supplier: C2G Manufacturer Part Number: 29811 Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Cablestogo.Com Brand Name: C2G Product Name: 1-To-2 Power Cord Splitter Product... ... more

29811 Cables To Go 3FT 1-2 Power Cord Splitter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manuf

29811 29811 Cables To Go 3FT 1-2 Power Cord Splitter. KEY FEATURE : Manufacturer/Supplier: C2G Manufacturer Part Number: 29811 Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Cablestogo.Com Brand Name: C2G Product Name: 1-To-2 Power Cord Splitter Product...

ALLHDD

$60.00

go to store
C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

2m LC SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - RED ... more

$15.49

go to store
C2G 04025 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Purple (2'/.6M)

C2G 04025 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Purple (2'/.6M)

2' Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Purple ... more

C2G 04025 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Purple (2'/.6M)

2' Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Purple

$6.25

go to store
C2G 04025 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Purple (2'/.6M)

C2G 04025 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Purple (2'/.6M)

2' Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Purple ... more

C2G 04025 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Purple (2'/.6M)

2' Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Purple

$6.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go C2G 11in 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub Cable (4PORT USB HUB/Cable CABL1-Usbam 3-Usbaf 1-Mini-B), Gray #27402

Cables To Go C2G 11in 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub Cable (4PORT USB HUB/Cable CABL1-Usbam 3-Usbaf 1-Mini-B), Gray #27402

C2G 11in 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub Cable - Gray ... more

$21.01

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cables To Go C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA and USB Micro KVM with Audio (2PORT Micro KVM VGA/USB/Audio CABL1-HD15F 2-Usbaf 1-3.55MMF), Black

Cables To Go C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA and USB Micro KVM with Audio (2PORT Micro KVM VGA/USB/Audio CABL1-HD15F 2-Usbaf 1-3.55MMF), Black

C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA and USB Micro KVM with Audio - 2 x 1 - 4 x USB, 2 x HD-15 Video, 2 x Mini-phone Speaker Color: Black. ... more

Cables To Go C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA and USB Micro KVM with Audio (2PORT Micro KVM VGA/USB/Audio CABL1-HD15F 2-Usbaf 1-3.55MMF), Black

C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA and USB Micro KVM with Audio - 2 x 1 - 4 x USB, 2 x HD-15 Video, 2 x Mini-phone Speaker Color: Black.

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$56.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cables To Go C2G 2-Port USB 1.1 Superbooster Dongle - Receiver #29346

Cables To Go C2G 2-Port USB 1.1 Superbooster Dongle - Receiver #29346

C2G 2-Port USB 1.1 Superbooster Dongle - Receiver - USB - External - 2 USB Port(s) - 1 Network (RJ-45) Port(s) ... more

Cables To Go C2G 2-Port USB 1.1 Superbooster Dongle - Receiver #29346

C2G 2-Port USB 1.1 Superbooster Dongle - Receiver - USB - External - 2 USB Port(s) - 1 Network (RJ-45) Port(s)

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$54.90

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cables To Go 39998 Jetlan Usb 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter

Cables To Go 39998 Jetlan Usb 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter

The USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Network Adapter features 480Mbps of available bandwidth granting you true 10/100 network access. The design makes this adapter the most convenient and efficient way to connect a laptop or desktop computer to a fast Ethernet... ... more

Cables To Go 39998 Jetlan Usb 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter

The USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Network Adapter features 480Mbps of available bandwidth granting you true 10/100 network access. The design makes this adapter the most convenient and efficient way to connect a laptop or desktop computer to a fast Ethernet...

$21.10

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 27807 C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Purple

C2G 27807 C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Purple

Cable Type: Category 6 Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 100 ft Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Color: Purple Weight (Approximate): 2 lb Compatibility: Network... ... more

C2G 27807 C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 100ft - Purple

Cable Type: Category 6 Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 100 ft Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Color: Purple Weight (Approximate): 2 lb Compatibility: Network...

$57.99 $22.95

go to store
C2G 2-Port USB 1.1 Over Cat5 SuperBooster Extender Dongle Receiver

C2G 2-Port USB 1.1 Over Cat5 SuperBooster Extender Dongle Receiver

CTG 29346 2-Port USB SuperBooster Dongle Receiver ... more

C2G 2-Port USB 1.1 Over Cat5 SuperBooster Extender Dongle Receiver

CTG 29346 2-Port USB SuperBooster Dongle Receiver

$112.99 $50.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Rj45 / Db25M Mod Adptr Grey - 2 Pack, Cable Connector Left F Db25m Adptr Go Male Adapter Modular Gender Cbl RJ45DB25 HardwareNetwork Inexpensive Prod Satin.., By C2G

Rj45 / Db25M Mod Adptr Grey - 2 Pack, Cable Connector Left F Db25m Adptr Go Male Adapter Modular Gender Cbl RJ45DB25 HardwareNetwork Inexpensive Prod Satin.., By C2G

Rj45 / Db25M Mod Adptr GreyItem Package Quantity-2 ... more

$14.79

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 2 ft Cat5e Snagless UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Red 00420

C2G 2 ft Cat5e Snagless UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Red 00420

For fast Ethernet networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is... ... more

C2G 2 ft Cat5e Snagless UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Red 00420

For fast Ethernet networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is...

$17.32 $4.91

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 33016 9.8 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 (Refurbished)

C2G 33016 9.8 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 (Refurbished)

C2G 33016 9.8 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x SC Male - Orange. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and... ... more

C2G 33016 9.8 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 (Refurbished)

C2G 33016 9.8 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x SC Male - Orange. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and...

buy refurbished

$19.78 $7.97

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable, Black, 100'

C2G Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable, Black, 100'

For voice, data and video distribution, the C2G 550MHz Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up to 550MHz. This item meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1, draft 9 standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and... ... more

C2G Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable, Black, 100'

For voice, data and video distribution, the C2G 550MHz Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up to 550MHz. This item meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1, draft 9 standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and...

$59.70 $22.81

go to store
C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White 27164

C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White 27164

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up to 550MHz. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1, draft 9 standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to... ... more

C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White 27164

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up to 550MHz. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1, draft 9 standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to...

$23.36 $8.27

go to store
C2G 2M Lc/St Duplex 62/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips - Orange

C2G 2M Lc/St Duplex 62/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips - Orange

C2G 2M Lc/St Duplex 62/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips - Orange.Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male ... more

C2G 2M Lc/St Duplex 62/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips - Orange

C2G 2M Lc/St Duplex 62/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips - Orange.Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male

$36.76

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 2M Lc Lc Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tv/Audio Accessories

C2G 2M Lc Lc Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tv/Audio Accessories

C2G 2M Lc Lc Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tv/Audio Accessories.Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male ... more

C2G 2M Lc Lc Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tv/Audio Accessories

C2G 2M Lc Lc Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tv/Audio Accessories.Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male

$37.94

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 28721 6ft RJ11 High Speed Internet Modem Cable

C2G 28721 6ft RJ11 High Speed Internet Modem Cable

Technical Information: Connector 1: (1) RJ-11 Male ; Connector 2: (1) RJ-11 Male ; Length: 6.00 Foot; ... more

C2G 28721 6ft RJ11 High Speed Internet Modem Cable

Technical Information: Connector 1: (1) RJ-11 Male ; Connector 2: (1) RJ-11 Male ; Length: 6.00 Foot;

$19.24

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 24960 2ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Gray

C2G 24960 2ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Gray

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray ... more

C2G 24960 2ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 2ft - Gray

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray

$22.99 $6.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Mouse/Keyboard Extension Cable 09469

C2G Mouse/Keyboard Extension Cable 09469

Free up space between components by extending your mouse or keyboard cable. Each PS/2 cable is constructed from top quality foil-shielded wire to prevent EMI/RFI interference and is fully molded to ensure excellent strain relief and a clean,... ... more

C2G Mouse/Keyboard Extension Cable 09469

Free up space between components by extending your mouse or keyboard cable. Each PS/2 cable is constructed from top quality foil-shielded wire to prevent EMI/RFI interference and is fully molded to ensure excellent strain relief and a clean,...

$23.30 $8.12

go to store
C2g 75Ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Yellow

C2g 75Ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Yellow

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... ... more

C2g 75Ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Yellow

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair...

$37.99 $14.98

go to store
C2G 150ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Blue

C2G 150ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Blue

Cable Type: Category 5e Cable Length: 150 ft Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Color: Blue Weight (Approximate): 2.80 lb Limited Warranty: Lifetime Protect your high speed network from noise and... ... more

C2G 150ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Blue

Cable Type: Category 5e Cable Length: 150 ft Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Color: Blue Weight (Approximate): 2.80 lb Limited Warranty: Lifetime Protect your high speed network from noise and...

$85.99 $38.34

go to store
C2G 25037 35ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Red

C2G 25037 35ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Red

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... ... more

C2G 25037 35ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Red

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair...

$35.99 $12.39

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua.Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 49.21 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second... ... more

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua.Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 49.21 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second...

$113.82

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 33050 33 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Refurbished)

C2G 33050 33 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Refurbished)

C2G 33050 33 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Multi-Mode Male, Male - Aqua. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes... ... more

C2G 33050 33 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Refurbished)

C2G 33050 33 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Multi-Mode Male, Male - Aqua. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes...

buy refurbished

$27.20 $12.49

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 33182 2M CABLE MMF LC MTRJ DUPLX 62.5/125 PVC

C2G 33182 2M CABLE MMF LC MTRJ DUPLX 62.5/125 PVC

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 1 x MT-RJ Male Color: Orange Package Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC clips Limited Warranty:... ... more

C2G 33182 2M CABLE MMF LC MTRJ DUPLX 62.5/125 PVC

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 1 x MT-RJ Male Color: Orange Package Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC clips Limited Warranty:...

$45.82 $25.74

go to store
C2G 00562 20ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - Yellow

C2G 00562 20ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - Yellow

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male For network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Jacket: PVC, Conductor: 4-pair... ... more

C2G 00562 20ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - Yellow

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male For network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Jacket: PVC, Conductor: 4-pair...

$27.99 $8.35

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g 6ft 16 Awg 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter [1 Nema 5-15p To 2 Nema 5-15r] - 6ft (29807)

C2g 6ft 16 Awg 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter [1 Nema 5-15p To 2 Nema 5-15r] - 6ft (29807)

Turn one outlet into two while keeping your surge strips and UPS outlets free! Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just manage your power more efficiently. This handy cable features a male 3-prong plug which splits to two female 3-prong... ... more

C2g 6ft 16 Awg 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter [1 Nema 5-15p To 2 Nema 5-15r] - 6ft (29807)

Turn one outlet into two while keeping your surge strips and UPS outlets free! Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just manage your power more efficiently. This handy cable features a male 3-prong plug which splits to two female 3-prong...

$19.24

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 6ft 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter (NEMA 5-15P to 1 NEMA 5-15R + 1 IEC320C13)

C2G 6ft 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter (NEMA 5-15P to 1 NEMA 5-15R + 1 IEC320C13)

Manage your power more efficiently with the Cables To Go 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter. ... more

C2G 6ft 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter (NEMA 5-15P to 1 NEMA 5-15R + 1 IEC320C13)

Manage your power more efficiently with the Cables To Go 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter.

$25.18 $14.17

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 16AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter, 1.5'

C2G 16AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter, 1.5'

Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just manage your power more efficiently. This handy cable features a male 3-prong plug which splits to one female NEMA 5-15R shroud and one female IEC320C13 shroud. Simply plug the power cord's male... ... more

C2G 16AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter, 1.5'

Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just manage your power more efficiently. This handy cable features a male 3-prong plug which splits to one female NEMA 5-15R shroud and one female IEC320C13 shroud. Simply plug the power cord's male...

$28.18 $10.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go 29818 6ft 1 To 2 Power Splitter [c14 To 2 C13]

Cables To Go 29818 6ft 1 To 2 Power Splitter [c14 To 2 C13]

Turn one outlet into two while keeping your surge strips and UPS outlets free! Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just manage your power more efficiently. This handy cable features a male 3-prong plug which splits to two female 3-prong... ... more

Cables To Go 29818 6ft 1 To 2 Power Splitter [c14 To 2 C13]

Turn one outlet into two while keeping your surge strips and UPS outlets free! Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just manage your power more efficiently. This handy cable features a male 3-prong plug which splits to two female 3-prong...

$24.99 $19.65

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 10 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Gray

C2G 10 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Gray

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications . Meets ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Cat6 standard and the stringent TAA compliance requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in... ... more

C2G 10 ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Gray

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications . Meets ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Cat6 standard and the stringent TAA compliance requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in...

$17.20

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cat5E RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - Black - 1 x RJ-45 Female - 1 x RJ-45 Female

C2G Cat5E RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - Black - 1 x RJ-45 Female - 1 x RJ-45 Female

The CAT-5E Modular Inline Coupler from C2G provides a female-to-female feed-through connection to extend the length of two CAT-5E patch cables. Capable of handling LAN speeds up to 100Mbps, the RPD20201 meets TIA/EIA 568A specifications and is Power... ... more

C2G Cat5E RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - Black - 1 x RJ-45 Female - 1 x RJ-45 Female

The CAT-5E Modular Inline Coupler from C2G provides a female-to-female feed-through connection to extend the length of two CAT-5E patch cables. Capable of handling LAN speeds up to 100Mbps, the RPD20201 meets TIA/EIA 568A specifications and is Power...

$24.14 $6.72

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 3.5mm F/F Stereo Coupler

C2G 3.5mm F/F Stereo Coupler

Easily extend the range of your stereo connection with the C2G 3.5mm Stereo Coupler. Featuring a female/female connection style, this piece allows users to hook together two audio cables with ease. The 3.5mm coupler enables you to connect your audio... ... more

C2G 3.5mm F/F Stereo Coupler

Easily extend the range of your stereo connection with the C2G 3.5mm Stereo Coupler. Featuring a female/female connection style, this piece allows users to hook together two audio cables with ease. The 3.5mm coupler enables you to connect your audio...

$25.99 $6.30

FREE shipping

go to store