Best Seller
C2G/Cables To Go 27005 2m USB 2.0 A to Mini-B Cable (6.6ft), Canon, Casio, nikon, Toshiba, Panasonic

C2G/Cables To Go 27005 2m USB 2.0 A to Mini-B Cable (6.6ft), Canon, Casio, nikon, Toshiba, Panasonic

A handy replacement for a lost cable, or a nice spare for the office. Just plug-and-play for many digital camera models, cellphones, MP3 players, PDAs and other mini-USB devices. This cable provides a transfer rate up to 480 Mbps depending upon the... more

$4.60

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37049 RJ45 Network Combiner Kit

C2G/Cables to Go 37049 RJ45 Network Combiner Kit

The RJ45 Network Combiner allows two computers to share a single network cable drop saving time and money. Installation takes seconds, simply connect a RJ45 Network Combiner to both ends of the of the cable run, and then complete the installation with... more

$17.60

go to store
Best Seller
C2G/Cables to Go 52190 Serial RS232 DB9 Null Modem Cable with Low Profile Connectors M/F - In-Wall CMG-Rated CMG-Rated (50 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 52190 Serial RS232 DB9 Null Modem Cable with Low Profile Connectors M/F - In-Wall CMG-Rated CMG-Rated (50 Feet)

Audio/Video installations in educational and commercial settings often require in-wall rated cable. Our CMG-rated line was specifically engineered to meet this requirement while overcoming common challenges faced by installers in these environments.... more

$26.05

go to store
C2G Model 02518 6 ft. DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable F-M, Beige

C2G Model 02518 6 ft. DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable F-M, Beige

C2G 6ft DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable DB-9 - DB-25 Male - 6ft - Beige Brand Name: C2G Product Name: Modem Cable Marketing Information: Cables To Gos Modem Cables are fully molded and foil shielded. This design ensures long lasting data integrity,... more

$6.50

go to store
C2G 27168 125 ft Network Ethernet Cables

C2G 27168 125 ft Network Ethernet Cables

C2G Cat6 Patch Cable Labor Lifetime more

$34.69

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Model 02803 25 ft. DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel

C2G Model 02803 25 ft. DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel

C2G Model 02803 25 ft. DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable Type Printer (Parallel) Color Beige Connector Number 2 Connector Detail Connector on First End 1 x 25-pin DB-25 Male, Connector on Second End 1 x 36-pin Centronics Male... more

$20.10

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 42630 - C2G MSA 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ to Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m) TAA -, Silver

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 42630 - C2G MSA 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ to Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m) TAA -, Silver

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100%... more

$997.40

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 31327 - C2G 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (Ofnr) - Aqua (Blue) -

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 31327 - C2G 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (Ofnr) - Aqua (Blue) -

This riser rated OM3 laser-optimized multimode (LOMMF) MPO fiber cable is ready for deployment in any multimode 50/125 MTP/MPO network. OM3 is fully backward-compatible with existing OM2 or OM1 systems. This multimode, MPO fiber cable is comprised of 8... more

$229.25

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 26911 2m DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (6.6ft)

C2G/Cables to Go 26911 2m DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (6.6ft)

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-D dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high speed digital... more

$6.44

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03022 DB25 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable, Beige (20 Feet/6.09 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 03022 DB25 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable, Beige (20 Feet/6.09 Meters)

Our line of null modem serial cables allows two DTE or DCE devices to communicate with no conflict in data transmission. The transmit and receive signals are crossed to ensure proper data transmission. Each null modem cable is designed with a rugged,... more

$13.82

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 30504 USB 2.0 to IDE or Serial ATA Drive Adapter Cable,Black(33 -Inch)

C2G/Cables to Go 30504 USB 2.0 to IDE or Serial ATA Drive Adapter Cable,Black(33 -Inch)

Turn any IDE or SATA drive into a convenient external drive! Simply connect one IDE/ATAPI or SATA-based mass storage device through a USB port to easily transfer files from a computer or laptop, backup files or store large file archives on an external... more

$19.87

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03020 DB25 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable, Beige (10 Feet/3.04 meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 03020 DB25 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable, Beige (10 Feet/3.04 meters)

Our line of null modem serial cables allows two DTE or DCE devices to communicate with no conflict in data transmission. The transmit and receive signals are crossed to ensure proper data transmission. Each null modem cable is designed with a rugged,... more

$8.37

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03021 DB25 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable, Beige (15 feet/4.57 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 03021 DB25 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable, Beige (15 feet/4.57 Meters)

Our line of null modem serial cables allows two DTE or DCE devices to communicate with no conflict in data transmission. The transmit and receive signals are crossed to ensure proper data transmission. Each null modem cable is designed with a rugged,... more

$9.77

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 10480 DB9 F/F Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable (1 Feet, Beige)

C2G/Cables to Go 10480 DB9 F/F Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable (1 Feet, Beige)

Our line of null modem serial cables allows two DTE or DCE devices to communicate with no conflict in data transmission. The transmit and receive signals are crossed to ensure proper data transmission. Each null modem cable is designed with a rugged,... more

$7.57

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27370 Field Service Engineer Tool Kit

C2G/Cables to Go 27370 Field Service Engineer Tool Kit

Package Contents One soldering iron One Phillips 3.2 x 75mm screwdriver One Phillips 5.0 x 75mm screwdriver One Phillips 6.0 x 100mm screwdriver One Slotted 5.0 x 75 mm screwdriver One Slotted 3.2 x 75 mm screwdriver One electrical test screwdriver One... more

$120.88

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 02471 DB25 M/M Serial RS232 Null Modem Adapter

C2G/Cables to Go 02471 DB25 M/M Serial RS232 Null Modem Adapter

Convert a serial cable into a null modem cable with this handy adapter, a quick and easy fix for your DTE or DCE incompatibilities. Crossing the data transmission lines in straight-through serial cables, this adapter will connect two RS-232 serial... more

$9.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03029 DB25 Male to DB25 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable (6 Feet/1.82 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 03029 DB25 Male to DB25 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable (6 Feet/1.82 Meters)

Our line of null modem serial cables allows two DTE or DCE devices to communicate with no conflict in data transmission. The transmit and receive signals are crossed to ensure proper data transmission. Each null modem cable is designed with a rugged,... more

$13.40

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 02756 DB25 F/F Gender Changer

C2G/Cables to Go 02756 DB25 F/F Gender Changer

Quickly change the gender, or join two cables together. Save the cost and hassle of buying a new cable by just changing the gender of your port and using the cable you already have. Each changer is molded and fully shielded, preventing any unwanted... more

$9.97

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03045 DB9 F/F Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable - Beige (10 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 03045 DB9 F/F Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable - Beige (10 Feet)

Our line of null modem serial cables allows two DTE or DCE devices to communicate with no conflict in data transmission. The transmit and receive signals are crossed to ensure proper data transmission. Each null modem cable is designed with a rugged,... more

$7.63

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 52191 Serial RS232 DB9 Null Modem Cable with Low Profile Connectors M/F - In-Wall CMG-Rated (75 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 52191 Serial RS232 DB9 Null Modem Cable with Low Profile Connectors M/F - In-Wall CMG-Rated (75 Feet)

Audio/Video installations in educational and commercial settings often require in-wall rated cable. Our CMG-rated line was specifically engineered to meet this requirement while overcoming common challenges faced by installers in these environments.... more

$31.74

go to store
C2G/Cables To Go 54171 USB 3.0 A Male to A Male Cable 6.5 Feet (2 Meters) - Black

C2G/Cables To Go 54171 USB 3.0 A Male to A Male Cable 6.5 Feet (2 Meters) - Black

Just plug-and-play for hard drive enclosures, printers, modems, cameras, and other SuperSpeed USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate of up to 4.8 Gbps when connected with a USB 3.0 compliant host and device. Foil and braid shielding... more

$5.19

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 08075 DB9 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Adapter

C2G/Cables to Go 08075 DB9 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Adapter

Convert a serial cable into a null modem cable with this handy adapter, a quick and easy fix for your DTE or DCE incompatibilities. Crossing the data transmission lines in straight-through serial cables, this adapter will connect two RS-232 serial... more

$3.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 52187 Serial RS232 DB9 Null Modem Cable with Low Profile Connectors M/F - In-Wall CMG-Rated (15 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 52187 Serial RS232 DB9 Null Modem Cable with Low Profile Connectors M/F - In-Wall CMG-Rated (15 Feet)

Audio/Video installations in educational and commercial settings often require in-wall rated cable. Our CMG-rated line was specifically engineered to meet this requirement while overcoming common challenges faced by installers in these environments.... more

$12.28

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 28708 Cat5E Molded Shielded Patch Cable, Red (100 Feet/30.48 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 28708 Cat5E Molded Shielded Patch Cable, Red (100 Feet/30.48 Meters)

Protect your high speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when you connect with our shielded Cat5E patch cable. Meets or exceeds industry standards for NEXT and return loss. The molded boot provides extra strain relief and durability.... more

$28.45

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 02711 DB9 M/F Serial RS232 Extension Cable (6 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 02711 DB9 M/F Serial RS232 Extension Cable (6 Feet)

Don't sacrifice convenience when determining where to place your hardware. A DB9 extension cable can give you the flexibility to extend a computer peripheral wherever you need it. Each extension cable comes fully shielded to prevent unwanted EMI/RFI... more

$4.69

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27965 Value Series Bi-Directional S-Video to Composite Video Cable (12 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 27965 Value Series Bi-Directional S-Video to Composite Video Cable (12 Feet)

Connect s-video devices (your laptop, PC or game console) to a TV without an s-video port. This bi-directional video cable converts a composite RCA signal to s-video or vice versa without using couplers that can cause signal loss. Quality 75 Ohm coax... more

$12.93

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 28723 RJ11 High-speed Internet Modem Cable (25 Feet )

C2G/Cables to Go 28723 RJ11 High-speed Internet Modem Cable (25 Feet )

Enables data transmission up to 10 times faster than an ordinary phone cable when connecting telephones, answering machines, and fax machines. Ultra-flexible jacket makes cable installation easy. 24k gold-plated connectors provide corrosion resistance... more

$14.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03166 One 5.25 Inch to Two 5.25 Inch Internal Power Y-Cable, Multi-Color (6 Inch)

C2G/Cables to Go 03166 One 5.25 Inch to Two 5.25 Inch Internal Power Y-Cable, Multi-Color (6 Inch)

Out of power connectors? Our Y-splitter cable is the answer, and can attach additional floppy drives, removable storage drives, hard drives, CD-ROMs, CD-RWs, tape drives, fans, etc. to your computer's power supply. Quality-made to meet industry... more

$3.90

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03165 One 5.25 Inch to Two 3.5 Inch Internal Power Y-Cable, Multi-Color (10 Inch)

C2G/Cables to Go 03165 One 5.25 Inch to Two 3.5 Inch Internal Power Y-Cable, Multi-Color (10 Inch)

Out of power connectors? Our quad splitter cable is the answer, and can attach additional floppy drives, removable storage drives, hard drives, CD-ROMs, CD-RWs, tape drives, fans, etc. to your computer's power supply. Quality-made to meet industry... more

$33.10

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 26886 1.5ft USB to DB9 Serial RS232 Adapter Cable

C2G/Cables to Go 26886 1.5ft USB to DB9 Serial RS232 Adapter Cable

Connecting USB with the traditional RS-232 serial port, this adapter connects cellphones, PDAs, digital cameras, modems, or ISDN terminal adapters through your USB port. Has a data transfer rate of over 230 kbps. Since the adapter uses no IRQs, there... more

$9.90

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 02712 DB9 M/F Serial RS232 Extension Cable - Beige (10 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 02712 DB9 M/F Serial RS232 Extension Cable - Beige (10 Feet)

Don't sacrifice convenience when determining where to place your hardware. A DB9 extension cable can give you the flexibility to extend a computer peripheral wherever you need it. Each extension cable comes fully shielded to prevent unwanted EMI/RFI... more

$7.95

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 29806 16 AWG 1-to-4 Power Cord Splitter (3 Feet, Black)

C2G/Cables to Go 29806 16 AWG 1-to-4 Power Cord Splitter (3 Feet, Black)

Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just manage your power more efficiently. This handy cable features a male 3-prong plug which splits to two female 3-prong shrouds. Simply plug the power cord's male prong into a standard outlet, and... more

$16.84

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03134 10ft 18 AWG Universal Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)

C2G/Cables to Go 03134 10ft 18 AWG Universal Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)

Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just get some extra cords for convenience. This universal power cord is designed to work with most PCs, monitors, scanners, printers and other devices that use the 3-pin shroud power connector. Plus... more

$6.77

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 42624 - C2G MSA 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ to Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable(Passive Twinax, 0.5m) TAA -, Silver

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 42624 - C2G MSA 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ to Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable(Passive Twinax, 0.5m) TAA -, Silver

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100%... more

$131.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 11091 - C2G-2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) -, Orange

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 11091 - C2G-2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) -, Orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

$44.65

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) - 27000 - C2G 1m SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - SC Male - ST Male -, As Shown

C2G (Cables To Go) - 27000 - C2G 1m SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - SC Male - ST Male -, As Shown

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

$102.46

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 36241 - C2G-1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Blue

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 36241 - C2G-1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) -, Blue

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a OFNP-rated jacket allowing it to be used in a plenum application. This cable... more

$73.65

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 5m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Digital Video Cable Male to Male (16.4ft)

C2G/Cables to Go 5m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Digital Video Cable Male to Male (16.4ft)

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-D dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high speed digital... more

$13.79

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 15ft VGA Cable - Select VGA Video Cable M/M - In-Wall CMG-Rated

C2G/Cables to Go 15ft VGA Cable - Select VGA Video Cable M/M - In-Wall CMG-Rated

The C2G Select VGA Video Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for in-home desktop or in-wall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to QXGA (2048x1536). The CMG rated jacket provides a solution for in-wall... more

$12.37

go to store
C2G/Cables To Go 13171 1m USB Cable - USB 2.0 A to B Cable White (3.3ft)

C2G/Cables To Go 13171 1m USB Cable - USB 2.0 A to B Cable White (3.3ft)

Just plug-and-play for keyboards, mice, modems, printers, and other USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate up to 480 Mbps depending upon the peripheral's USB version, and easily attaches to any USB device. Foil and braid shielding reduces... more

$5.73

go to store