You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Best Seller
C2G 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.6ft - network cable - 0.5 m - aqua

C2G 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.6ft - network cable - 0.5 m - aqua

"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... ... more

C2G 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.6ft - network cable - 0.5 m - aqua

"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...

(1,000,000+)

$27.99

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (3 Meters) UDC-3

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (3 Meters) UDC-3

Free Shipping! Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (3 Meters) SFP+ Passive Cable, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Applications, 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel Applications ... more

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (3 Meters) UDC-3

Free Shipping! Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (3 Meters) SFP+ Passive Cable, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Applications, 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel Applications

(300,000+)

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Best Seller
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (2 Meters) UDC-2

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (2 Meters) UDC-2

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (2 Meters) SFP+ Passive Cable, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Applications, 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel Applications CABLES COMPUTER-Fiber Channel Cables & Adapters ... more

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (2 Meters) UDC-2

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (2 Meters) SFP+ Passive Cable, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Applications, 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel Applications CABLES COMPUTER-Fiber Channel Cables & Adapters

(300,000+)

$25.99

go to store
(300,000+)
C2G 06124 2m 24AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Ethernet cable - SFP+ (Refurbished)

C2G 06124 2m 24AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Ethernet cable - SFP+ (Refurbished)

C2G 06124 2m 24AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Ethernet cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant. (Refurbished) These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to... ... more

C2G 06124 2m 24AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Ethernet cable - SFP+ (Refurbished)

C2G 06124 2m 24AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G Passive Ethernet cable - SFP+ for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black - TAA Compliant. (Refurbished) These cables are designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to...

buy refurbished

$30.61 $19.97

FREE shipping

go to store
CABLES TO GO 6139 7M 30AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G ACTIVE ETHERNET CABLE Model 6139 | Associated Equipment Corp.

CABLES TO GO 6139 7M 30AWG SFP+/SFP+ 10G ACTIVE ETHERNET CABLE Model 6139 | Associated Equipment Corp.

Model 6139 Associated Equipment Corp. ... more

$306.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3, ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3, ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3, ProLiant DL360p Gen8 ... more

Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3, ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3, ProLiant DL360p Gen8

$50.15 $38.48

go to store
Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plus Passive Cable

Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plus Passive Cable

FeaturesType - Network Cable.Cable Length - 16.40 ft.Connector on First End - SFP+ Male Network.Connector on Second End - SFP+ Male Network.C- SKU: ZX9JLRS07632 ... more

Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plus Passive Cable

FeaturesType - Network Cable.Cable Length - 16.40 ft.Connector on First End - SFP+ Male Network.Connector on Second End - SFP+ Male Network.C- SKU: ZX9JLRS07632

$224.00 $172.21

go to store
Extreme Networks 10307 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plus Passive Cable

Extreme Networks 10307 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plus Passive Cable

FeaturesType - Network Cable.Cable Length - 32.81 ft.Connector on First End - SFP+ Male Network.Connector on Second End - SFP+ Male Network.Conductor - Copper.- SKU: JLRS07633 ... more

Extreme Networks 10307 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plus Passive Cable

FeaturesType - Network Cable.Cable Length - 32.81 ft.Connector on First End - SFP+ Male Network.Connector on Second End - SFP+ Male Network.Conductor - Copper.- SKU: JLRS07633

$269.01 $206.83

go to store
Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plus Passive Cable

Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plus Passive Cable

Features10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 3M Length.Type - Network Cable.Cable Type - Twin-axial.Cable Length - 9.84 ft.Connector o- SKU: ZX9JLRS07631 ... more

Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plus Passive Cable

Features10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 3M Length.Type - Network Cable.Cable Type - Twin-axial.Cable Length - 9.84 ft.Connector o- SKU: ZX9JLRS07631

$185.26 $142.41

go to store
Tupavco TEXS-100 SFP Ethernet Extender Kit (Sender and Receiver) Range up to 1 Mile/7000FT over Phone Copper Wire or CAT5e Network Cable -VDSL2 Lan Booster Bridge Repeater-VDSL High Speed Broadband 10

Tupavco TEXS-100 SFP Ethernet Extender Kit (Sender and Receiver) Range up to 1 Mile/7000FT over Phone Copper Wire or CAT5e Network Cable -VDSL2 Lan Booster Bridge Repeater-VDSL High Speed Broadband 10

Cost effective long reach extender booster function to connect two Ethernet LANSFP Ethernet Extender - Industry Standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable - MSA hot pluggable electrical interfaceProvides speed up to 100/100 Mbps up to 1500 ft - Maximum data... ... more

Tupavco TEXS-100 SFP Ethernet Extender Kit (Sender and Receiver) Range up to 1 Mile/7000FT over Phone Copper Wire or CAT5e Network Cable -VDSL2 Lan Booster Bridge Repeater-VDSL High Speed Broadband 10

Cost effective long reach extender booster function to connect two Ethernet LANSFP Ethernet Extender - Industry Standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable - MSA hot pluggable electrical interfaceProvides speed up to 100/100 Mbps up to 1500 ft - Maximum data...

$169.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Black Box Network Services C6PC70S-YL-01 10-100BT & 100BFX SFP Media Converter US Ethernet Patch Cable, Yellow - 1 ft.

Black Box Network Services C6PC70S-YL-01 10-100BT & 100BFX SFP Media Converter US Ethernet Patch Cable, Yellow - 1 ft.

Features10-100BT & 100BFX SFP Media Converter US Ethernet Patch CableLockport technology boots provide inexpensive security without having to buy new cables Lock boots to prevent accidental disconnects, particularly in factories, industrial settings,... ... more

Black Box Network Services C6PC70S-YL-01 10-100BT & 100BFX SFP Media Converter US Ethernet Patch Cable, Yellow - 1 ft.

Features10-100BT & 100BFX SFP Media Converter US Ethernet Patch CableLockport technology boots provide inexpensive security without having to buy new cables Lock boots to prevent accidental disconnects, particularly in factories, industrial settings,...

$19.75 $11.49

go to store
CABLES TO GO 6130 C2G / Cables to Go 21609 10 GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber

CABLES TO GO 6130 C2G / Cables to Go 21609 10 GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 6130OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a... ... more

CABLES TO GO 6130 C2G / Cables to Go 21609 10 GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 6130OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a...

$193.00

FREE shipping

go to store
NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted

NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted

NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit... ... more

NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted

NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit...

$11,226.22

go to store
NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted

NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted

NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit... ... more

NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted

NetScout OneTouch AT 10G Network Assistant - Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - 1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit...

$8,413.01

go to store
Cables To Go 01099 1.5 ft. Cat6 Snagless Unshielded-UTP Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Black

Cables To Go 01099 1.5 ft. Cat6 Snagless Unshielded-UTP Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Black

The Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable is the perfect solution for high density datacenter applications. The use of 28 AWG conductors allows for a 36% reduction in diameter over a standard Cat6 network patch cable. This reduced... ... more

Cables To Go 01099 1.5 ft. Cat6 Snagless Unshielded-UTP Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Black

The Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable is the perfect solution for high density datacenter applications. The use of 28 AWG conductors allows for a 36% reduction in diameter over a standard Cat6 network patch cable. This reduced...

$12.61 $9.60

go to store
Cables To Go 00638 1 ft. Cat6a Snagless Shielded-STP Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Gray

Cables To Go 00638 1 ft. Cat6a Snagless Shielded-STP Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Gray

This Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patch panels, and will protect a high speed 10 Gigabit network connection from noise... ... more

Cables To Go 00638 1 ft. Cat6a Snagless Shielded-STP Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Gray

This Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patch panels, and will protect a high speed 10 Gigabit network connection from noise...

$20.79 $15.89

go to store
Cables To Go 00757 1 ft. Cat6a Snagless Unshielded-UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Aqua

Cables To Go 00757 1 ft. Cat6a Snagless Unshielded-UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Aqua

This Snagless Unshielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patch panels, and enables 10 Gigabit data transmission over a 4 pair copper cable... ... more

Cables To Go 00757 1 ft. Cat6a Snagless Unshielded-UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Aqua

This Snagless Unshielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patch panels, and enables 10 Gigabit data transmission over a 4 pair copper cable...

$15.59 $10.25

go to store
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch with Extra Cat5 Cables (1-Pack)

Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch with Extra Cat5 Cables (1-Pack)

With Layer 3 switching support, the SG300-10SFP-K9-NA 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch from Cisco is designed to handle business applications and more. This switch comes equipped with 10 Gigabit SFP expansion slots allowing for high-speed... ... more

Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch with Extra Cat5 Cables (1-Pack)

With Layer 3 switching support, the SG300-10SFP-K9-NA 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch from Cisco is designed to handle business applications and more. This switch comes equipped with 10 Gigabit SFP expansion slots allowing for high-speed...

$777.09

FREE shipping

go to store
CAT5E White Ethernet Network 1' ft 24 AWG Gauge Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire 10/pk

CAT5E White Ethernet Network 1' ft 24 AWG Gauge Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire 10/pk

CAT5E UTP Patch Cable 24 AWGLength: 1 ftColor: White10 pcs per package ... more

CAT5E White Ethernet Network 1' ft 24 AWG Gauge Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire 10/pk

CAT5E UTP Patch Cable 24 AWGLength: 1 ftColor: White10 pcs per package

$7.82

FREE shipping

go to store
CAT5E Blue Ethernet Network 1' Feet 24 AWG Gauge Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire 10/pk

CAT5E Blue Ethernet Network 1' Feet 24 AWG Gauge Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire 10/pk

CAT5E UTP Patch Cable 24 AWG10 pcs per packageAuthorized Dealer ... more

CAT5E Blue Ethernet Network 1' Feet 24 AWG Gauge Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire 10/pk

CAT5E UTP Patch Cable 24 AWG10 pcs per packageAuthorized Dealer

$7.82

FREE shipping

go to store
CAT6 Blue Ethernet Network 1' Feet 24 AWG Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire (10/pack)

CAT6 Blue Ethernet Network 1' Feet 24 AWG Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire (10/pack)

CAT6 UTP Patch Cable 24 AWGLength: 1 ftColor: Blue10 pcs per package ... more

CAT6 Blue Ethernet Network 1' Feet 24 AWG Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire (10/pack)

CAT6 UTP Patch Cable 24 AWGLength: 1 ftColor: Blue10 pcs per package

$9.32

FREE shipping

go to store
CAT6 White Ethernet Network 1' Feet 24 AWG Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire (10/pack)

CAT6 White Ethernet Network 1' Feet 24 AWG Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire (10/pack)

CAT6 UTP Patch Cable 24 AWGLength: 1 ftColor: White10 pcs per package ... more

CAT6 White Ethernet Network 1' Feet 24 AWG Patch Cable RJ45 LAN Wire (10/pack)

CAT6 UTP Patch Cable 24 AWGLength: 1 ftColor: White10 pcs per package

$9.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Kentek 10 Feet FT CL2 Rated HDMI 1.4 Extension Cable with Ethernet 4K 3D Male to Female M/F 24 AWG Gold-Plated Connector Cord HDTV Monitor Display In-Wall installation Black

Kentek 10 Feet FT CL2 Rated HDMI 1.4 Extension Cable with Ethernet 4K 3D Male to Female M/F 24 AWG Gold-Plated Connector Cord HDTV Monitor Display In-Wall installation Black

Kentek 10 Feet FT CL2 Rated HDMI 1.4 with Ethernet 4K 3D Male to Female M/F 24 AWG Gold-Plated Extension Connector Cable Cord HDTV Monitor Display In-Wall Black ... more

Kentek 10 Feet FT CL2 Rated HDMI 1.4 Extension Cable with Ethernet 4K 3D Male to Female M/F 24 AWG Gold-Plated Connector Cord HDTV Monitor Display In-Wall installation Black

Kentek 10 Feet FT CL2 Rated HDMI 1.4 with Ethernet 4K 3D Male to Female M/F 24 AWG Gold-Plated Extension Connector Cable Cord HDTV Monitor Display In-Wall Black

$17.39

FREE shipping

go to store
CABLES TO GO 06125 (004)

CABLES TO GO 06125 (004)

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 06125 (004) Cable Type SFP+ Cable Length 6.56 ft Connector on First End 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Connector on Second End 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Device Supported Network Device Physical... ... more

CABLES TO GO 06125 (004)

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 06125 (004) Cable Type SFP+ Cable Length 6.56 ft Connector on First End 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Connector on Second End 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Device Supported Network Device Physical...

$176.11

FREE shipping

go to store
CABLES TO GO 06125 (001)

CABLES TO GO 06125 (001)

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 06125 (001) Cable Type SFP+ Cable Length 6.56 ft Connector on First End 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Connector on Second End 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Device Supported Network Device Physical... ... more

CABLES TO GO 06125 (001)

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 06125 (001) Cable Type SFP+ Cable Length 6.56 ft Connector on First End 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Connector on Second End 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Device Supported Network Device Physical...

$168.92

FREE shipping

go to store
CABLES TO GO 01121 (001) ?é??a??aû?a½ Mark-5x 000-10263-001?ÇÜ?????£GMO?ü¿?üA?ü¿?üA?é??aº?aa?aù

CABLES TO GO 01121 (001) ?é??a??aû?a½ Mark-5x 000-10263-001?ÇÜ?????£GMO?ü¿?üA?ü¿?üA?é??aº?aa?aù

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 01121 (001) This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable... ... more

CABLES TO GO 01121 (001) ?é??a??aû?a½ Mark-5x 000-10263-001?ÇÜ?????£GMO?ü¿?üA?ü¿?üA?é??aº?aa?aù

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 01121 (001) This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable...

$136.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Cat6 White Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 foot

Cat6 White Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 foot

Features : Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. End 1: CAT6 Male Plug. End 2: CAT6 Male Plug. Wire: 24 AWG. Weight:... ... more

Cat6 White Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 foot

Features : Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. End 1: CAT6 Male Plug. End 2: CAT6 Male Plug. Wire: 24 AWG. Weight:...

$6.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Offex Cat6a Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 10 foot

Offex Cat6a Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 10 foot

Features : The RJ45 plug features gold connectors to prevent corrosion thus ensuring a longer cable life.Cat6a patch cables are stranded to improve flexibility. Weight: 0.30 lbs.End 1: CAT6a Male Plug. End 2: CAT6a Male Plug. Color: Gray.Wire: 24 AWG.... ... more

Offex Cat6a Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 500 MHz, 10 foot

Features : The RJ45 plug features gold connectors to prevent corrosion thus ensuring a longer cable life.Cat6a patch cables are stranded to improve flexibility. Weight: 0.30 lbs.End 1: CAT6a Male Plug. End 2: CAT6a Male Plug. Color: Gray.Wire: 24 AWG....

$6.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Cat6 Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 foot

Cat6 Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 foot

Features : Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. End 1: CAT6 Male Plug. End 2: CAT6 Male Plug. Wire: 24 AWG. Weight:... ... more

Cat6 Blue Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 10 foot

Features : Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Pure copper conductors provide the best signal possible. End 1: CAT6 Male Plug. End 2: CAT6 Male Plug. Wire: 24 AWG. Weight:...

$6.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Cat5e Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 3 foot

Cat5e Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 3 foot

Features : End 1: CAT5E Male Plug. End 2: CAT5E Male Plug. Color: Green. Wire: 24 AWG. Length: 3 feet. Weight: 0.10 lbs. Warranty: Lifetime. ... more

Cat5e Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 3 foot

Features : End 1: CAT5E Male Plug. End 2: CAT5E Male Plug. Color: Green. Wire: 24 AWG. Length: 3 feet. Weight: 0.10 lbs. Warranty: Lifetime.

$4.38

FREE shipping

go to store