C2G/Cables to Go 29141 Ultima USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Black (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 29141 Ultima USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Black (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meters)

The Ultima USB cable optimizes style, quality, and value in a cable specially designed for high performance. Just plug-and-play for keyboards, mice, modems, printers, and other USB peripherals, and this cable will deliver high speed data transfer up to... more

$8.26

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04012 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Yellow (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04012 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Yellow (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$9.29

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00406 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00406 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

For fast Ethernet networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is... more

$5.89

go to store
Cables to Go 10551 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 10551 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - Length: 66 Ft - Color: Orange more

$43

compare prices
C2G 40018 Coaxial to TOSLINK Optical Digital Audio Converter

C2G 40018 Coaxial to TOSLINK Optical Digital Audio Converter

Type A/V Converter Color Black Connectors Input S/PDIF Female Output TOSLINK Female Features Need more coaxial digital inputs on your receiver Most receivers only have one coaxial digital input but have several optical inputs. This coaxial to optical... more

$21.99

go to store
Cables To Go 33173 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Cables To Go 33173 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

2 m LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable more

$15

compare prices
C2G USB Superbooster Wall Plate Kit

C2G USB Superbooster Wall Plate Kit

Specifications Color White Weight 0.640lbs Connector Number 2 Features Conquer USB length limitations and place your USB devices where you want them with the USB SuperBooster Wall Plate from Cables To Go. This wall plate solution extends the distance... more

$90.04

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 01143 - C2G 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.64ft - Fiber, Title

C2G (Cables To Go) / Legrand - 01143 - C2G 0.5m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.64ft - Fiber, Title

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... more

$41.65

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

$27.17

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00487 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, White (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00487 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, White (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat5E TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard wire. Each of the... more

$9.37

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03970 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Gray (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 03970 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Gray (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$9.38

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04021 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04021 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$9.11

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04053 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Pink (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04053 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Pink (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$9.87

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 54177 USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable, Black (2 Meter/6.5 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 54177 USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable, Black (2 Meter/6.5 Feet)

Just plug-and-play for hard drive enclosures, printers, modems, cameras, and other SuperSpeed USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate of up to 4.8 Gbps when connected with a USB 3.0 compliant host and device. Foil and braid shielding... more

$7.87

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 28251 Flexima VGA + 3.5mm A/V Cable M/M - In-Wall CL3-Rated (12 Feet/3.65 Meters, Black)

C2G/Cables to Go 28251 Flexima VGA + 3.5mm A/V Cable M/M - In-Wall CL3-Rated (12 Feet/3.65 Meters, Black)

The Flexima UXGA + 3.5mm Cable delivers high performance AND flexibility. This ultra-thin cable is highly flexible to make installation in even the tightest areas a breeze. Unlike cheap VGA cables, the Flexima cable will not coil or snag during... more

$50.76

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 35671 USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Purple (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 35671 USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Purple (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meters)

Our colored USB 2.0 cables combine functionality, performance, and value. Just plug-and-play for keyboards, mice, modems, printers, and other USB peripherals. Engineered to support high-speed USB computers and devices, this cable provides robust... more

$10.84

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03986 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 03986 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

For fast Ethernet networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is... more

$9.11

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00801 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00801 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

For fast Ethernet networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is... more

$9.00

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 35667 USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Green (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 35667 USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Green (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meter)

Our colored USB 2.0 cables combine functionality, performance, and value. Just plug-and-play for keyboards, mice, modems, printers, and other USB peripherals. Engineered to support high speed USB computers and devices, this cable provides robust... more

$7.35

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00699 Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00699 Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Experience the next generation of networking with Cat6a patch cable from C2G. These network cables enable 10 Gigabit data transmission over a 4 pair copper cable allowing connections up to 100 meters. Current Cat6 cabling systems may only support 10... more

$13.83

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 54174 USB 3.0 A Male to B Male Cable, Black (2 Meter/6.5 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 54174 USB 3.0 A Male to B Male Cable, Black (2 Meter/6.5 Feet)

Just plug-and-play for hard drive enclosures, printers, modems, cameras, and other SuperSpeed USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate of up to 4.8 Gbps when connected with a USB 3.0 compliant host and device. Foil and braid shielding... more

$6.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03994 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Green (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 03994 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Green (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$9.38

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04116 Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04116 Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard wire. Each of the individual... more

$9.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00388 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Gray (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00388 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Gray (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

For fast Ethernet networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is... more

$5.38

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 10998 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (20 Meter/65 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 10998 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (20 Meter/65 Feet)

With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented injection molding process provides... more

$42.74

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04039 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, White (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04039 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, White (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the... more

$8.97

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00397 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00397 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat5E TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard wire. Each of the... more

$7.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 02301 IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable (12 Feet / 3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 02301 IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable (12 Feet / 3.65 Meters)

Provides increased speed and functionality over standard parallel cabling. Connect IEEE-1284-compliant printers, scanners and other compliant peripherals to your PC. more

$24.18

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 35673 USB 2.0 A/ B Cable, Red (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 35673 USB 2.0 A/ B Cable, Red (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meters)

Our colored USB 2.0 cables combine functionality, performance, and value. Just plug-and-play for keyboards, mice, modems, printers, and other USB peripherals. Engineered to support high-speed USB computers and devices, this cable provides robust... more

$10.65

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04003 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Red (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04003 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Red (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$9.08

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04030 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Purple (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04030 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Purple (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$9.38

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00415 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Green (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00415 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Green (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat5E TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard wire. Each of the... more

$4.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 53409 18 AWG Universal Right Angle Power Cord, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 53409 18 AWG Universal Right Angle Power Cord, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Replace your overused or misplaced power cable, or just get some extra cords for convenience. This universal right-angled power cord is ideal for tight areas and will plug into PCs, monitors, scanners, printers and other devices that use the 3-pin... more

$11.37

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 53408 18 AWG Outlet Saver Power Extension Cord for NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 53408 18 AWG Outlet Saver Power Extension Cord for NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R, Black (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

This outlet saver cord keeps your surge strip and UPS outlets from being blocked by bulky AC transformers. It is designed to work with power transformers, computers, monitors, scanners, printers, and other devices that use the 3-pin male-to-female... more

$11.99

go to store
C2G/Cables To Go 27005 2m USB 2.0 A to Mini-B Cable (6.6ft), Canon, Casio, nikon, Toshiba, Panasonic

C2G/Cables To Go 27005 2m USB 2.0 A to Mini-B Cable (6.6ft), Canon, Casio, nikon, Toshiba, Panasonic

A handy replacement for a lost cable, or a nice spare for the office. Just plug-and-play for many digital camera models, cellphones, MP3 players, PDAs and other mini-USB devices. This cable provides a transfer rate up to 480 Mbps depending upon the... more

$4.60

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37049 RJ45 Network Combiner Kit

C2G/Cables to Go 37049 RJ45 Network Combiner Kit

The RJ45 Network Combiner allows two computers to share a single network cable drop saving time and money. Installation takes seconds, simply connect a RJ45 Network Combiner to both ends of the of the cable run, and then complete the installation with... more

$17.55

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 52190 Serial RS232 DB9 Null Modem Cable with Low Profile Connectors M/F - In-Wall CMG-Rated CMG-Rated (50 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 52190 Serial RS232 DB9 Null Modem Cable with Low Profile Connectors M/F - In-Wall CMG-Rated CMG-Rated (50 Feet)

Audio/Video installations in educational and commercial settings often require in-wall rated cable. Our CMG-rated line was specifically engineered to meet this requirement while overcoming common challenges faced by installers in these environments.... more

$25.25

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 03022 DB25 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable, Beige (20 Feet/6.09 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 03022 DB25 Male to DB9 Female Serial RS232 Null Modem Cable, Beige (20 Feet/6.09 Meters)

Our line of null modem serial cables allows two DTE or DCE devices to communicate with no conflict in data transmission. The transmit and receive signals are crossed to ensure proper data transmission. Each null modem cable is designed with a rugged,... more

$13.53

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 26911 2m DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (6.6ft)

C2G/Cables to Go 26911 2m DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (6.6ft)

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-D dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high speed digital... more

$7.61

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 30504 USB 2.0 to IDE or Serial ATA Drive Adapter Cable,Black(33 -Inch)

C2G/Cables to Go 30504 USB 2.0 to IDE or Serial ATA Drive Adapter Cable,Black(33 -Inch)

Turn any IDE or SATA drive into a convenient external drive! Simply connect one IDE/ATAPI or SATA-based mass storage device through a USB port to easily transfer files from a computer or laptop, backup files or store large file archives on an external... more

$19.92

go to store