You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

C2g Lc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Green Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft

C2g Lc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Green Patch Cable - 3.28 Ft

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

at Dell SMB

33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. New Bulk P

33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. New Bulk P

33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. KEY FEATURES: Manufacturer/Supplier: C2G Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: C2G Product Name: Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Product Type:... ... more

33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. New Bulk P

33160 C2G 15M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange. KEY FEATURES: Manufacturer/Supplier: C2G Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: C2G Product Name: Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Product Type:...

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange - 11118

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange - 11118

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange - 11118

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom...

$20.99

FREE shipping

go to store
33165 Cables To Go 3M LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange. New Retail

33165 Cables To Go 3M LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange. New Retail

33165 Cables To Go 3M LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange. ... more

33165 Cables To Go 3M LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange. New Retail

33165 Cables To Go 3M LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange.

$55.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 33 ft - green - 37574

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 33 ft - green - 37574

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 33 ft - green - 37574

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$32.99

FREE shipping

go to store
2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Green, As Shown

2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Green, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G 37212Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 37212C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an... ... more

2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Green, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G 37212Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 37212C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an...

Jet.com

$20.77

go to store
C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - blue

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - blue

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - blue

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

Jet.com

$22.13

go to store
Cables To Go 37557 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meter, Red)

Cables To Go 37557 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meter, Red)

Color-code with this 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit ... more

Cables To Go 37557 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meter, Red)

Color-code with this 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit

Amazon Marketplace

$20.12

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33157 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33157 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33157 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom...

Amazon Marketplace

$17.32

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33157 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33157 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33157 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom...

Amazon.com

$16.83

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33154 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33154 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33154 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom...

Amazon.com

$11.73

go to store
C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

2m LC SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - RED ... more

C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

2m LC SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - RED

(75,000+)

$15.49

go to store
(75,000+)
C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

2m LC SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - RED ... more

C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

2m LC SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - RED

(150,000+)

$15.49

FREE shipping

go to store
(150,000+)
1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange

1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Color: Orange Weight (Approximate): 8 oz Limited Warranty:... ... more

1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Color: Orange Weight (Approximate): 8 oz Limited Warranty:...

$27.90 $15.50

FREE shipping

go to store
2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Green

2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Green

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Color: Green Weight (Approximate): 1.12 oz Limited Warranty:... ... more

2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Green

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Color: Green Weight (Approximate): 1.12 oz Limited Warranty:...

$52.99 $22.06

go to store
Cables To Go 8m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (8M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cabllc-SC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex) #33158

Cables To Go 8m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (8M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cabllc-SC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex) #33158

8m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 8m - Orange ... more

Cables To Go 8m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (8M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cabllc-SC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex) #33158

8m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 8m - Orange

Overstock.com

(650,000+)

$29.87

go to store

Overstock.com

(650,000+)
Cables To Go 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (5M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cabllc-SC MMF 62.5/125 Duplex) #33157

Cables To Go 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (5M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cabllc-SC MMF 62.5/125 Duplex) #33157

5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange ... more

Cables To Go 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (5M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cabllc-SC MMF 62.5/125 Duplex) #33157

5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange

Overstock.com

(650,000+)

$26.79

go to store

Overstock.com

(650,000+)
C2G 33056 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters)

C2G 33056 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters)

10M LC-SC 10G OM3 DPX MM FIBER-AQUA ... more

$28.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(150,000+)
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37575

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37575

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37575

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
33172 Cables To Go 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. New Retail Fac

33172 Cables To Go 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. New Retail Fac

33172 Cables To Go 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. ... more

33172 Cables To Go 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. New Retail Fac

33172 Cables To Go 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC.

$55.00

FREE shipping

go to store
33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. New Retail Factory

33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. New Retail Factory

33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. ... more

33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC. New Retail Factory

33163 CABLESTG 1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST 62.5/125 MMF Duplex PVC.

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

2m LC SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - RED Size: 6.56. ... more

C2G 37237 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

2m LC SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MM PATCH - RED Size: 6.56.

Jet.com

$15.05

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33156 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (3 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33156 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (3 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33156 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (3 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom...

Amazon.com

$13.76

go to store
Multimode LC SC-62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable with Clips-9.84 ft, Orange

Multimode LC SC-62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable with Clips-9.84 ft, Orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

Multimode LC SC-62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable with Clips-9.84 ft, Orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$17.16

go to store
15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC, As Shown

15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. LC/SC 50/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm... ... more

15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. LC/SC 50/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm...

Jet.com

$37.39

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) - 13527 - C2G 30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange -

C2G (Cables To Go) - 13527 - C2G 30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange -

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) - 13527 - C2G 30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange -

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$90.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 33167 8m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 8m -

C2G 33167 8m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 8m -

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 8m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Mfg Part No. 33167 C2G 33167 Brand New Includes... ... more

C2G 33167 8m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 8m -

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 8m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Mfg Part No. 33167 C2G 33167 Brand New Includes...

Jet.com

$26.88

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 37211 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Green)

C2G / Cables To Go 37211 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Green)

With LC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 37211 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Green)

With LC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it...

Amazon Marketplace

$13.09

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33159 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (10 Meter), As Shown

C2G / Cables To Go 33159 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (10 Meter), As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G / Cables To Go 33159 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (10 Meter) With LC to SC... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33159 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (10 Meter), As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G / Cables To Go 33159 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (10 Meter) With LC to SC...

Jet.com

$28.67

go to store
1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male IEEE 802.3 Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male IEEE 802.3 Color: Orange Weight (Approximate): 0.64 oz Limited Warranty: Lifetime ... more

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male IEEE 802.3 Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male IEEE 802.3 Color: Orange Weight (Approximate): 0.64 oz Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Jet.com

$15.53

go to store
7m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

7m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 7m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Mfg Part No. 33119 C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a... ... more

7m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 7m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Mfg Part No. 33119 C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a...

Jet.com

$24.98

go to store
30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange, As Shown

30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Mfg Part No. 33162 C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a... ... more

30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. 30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Mfg Part No. 33162 C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a...

Jet.com

$39.15

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33158 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33158 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33158 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon.com

$24.35

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 33158 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 33158 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33158 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (8 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Amazon Marketplace

$22.13

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37217 LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

C2G / Cables to Go 37217 LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

Color-code with this 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 37217 LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Red)

Color-code with this 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer

Amazon Marketplace

$14.55

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer

Amazon Marketplace

$17.19

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC Mtrj Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC Mtrj Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange) 62.5/125 micron cable for... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC Mtrj Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange) 62.5/125 micron cable for...

Jet.com

$28.61

go to store
C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 10 ft, Orange

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 10 ft, Orange

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the... ... more

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 10 ft, Orange

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the...

Jet.com

$15.74

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 6924 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meters, Orange), As Shown

C2G / Cables to Go 6924 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meters, Orange), As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination and is perfect for ethernet multimedia or... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 6924 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meters, Orange), As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination and is perfect for ethernet multimedia or...

Jet.com

$40.17

FREE shipping

go to store
c2g 15m lc-st 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable - orange - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

c2g 15m lc-st 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable - orange - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

with lc to st termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, atm and gigabit ethernet applications. the small lc connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the... ... more

c2g 15m lc-st 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable - orange - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

with lc to st termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, atm and gigabit ethernet applications. the small lc connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the...

Jet.com

$32.73

go to store
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband(R), ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both... ... more

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband(R), ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both...

Jet.com

$16.99

go to store