Best Seller
CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 23ft - patch cable - 23 ft - aqua - 01003

CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 23ft - patch cable - 23 ft - aqua - 01003

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... more

$35.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua - 00998

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua - 00998

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... more

$22.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Best Seller
Mediabridge Ethernet Cable (50 Feet) - Supports Cat6 / Cat5e / Cat5 Standards, 550MHz, 10Gbps - RJ45 Computer Networking Cord (Part# 31-399-50B )

Mediabridge Ethernet Cable (50 Feet) - Supports Cat6 / Cat5e / Cat5 Standards, 550MHz, 10Gbps - RJ45 Computer Networking Cord (Part# 31-399-50B )

MediabridgeTM Ethernet Patch Cable Cat6 / Cat5e MediabridgeTM Snagless Network Patch Cables can be used for any Cat5e or Cat6 Ethernet application and are intended for wired home and office networks. They offer universal connectivity to computers and... more

$9.49

go to store
Hosa IRG-100.5 Low-Profile Right-Angle Guitar Patch Cable, 6 inch

Hosa IRG-100.5 Low-Profile Right-Angle Guitar Patch Cable, 6 inch

Wire up your guitar pedal board right. These low-profile right-angle patch cables let you space your stomp boxes close together. more

$3.95

go to store
Metra ethereal CS-C515WT CAT5E Patch Cord 15 feet- White

Metra ethereal CS-C515WT CAT5E Patch Cord 15 feet- White

15 feet- White high-performance 15-ft. Ethernet cable with RJ-45 connectors at each end,for use with computers, cable and DSL modems, routers, Blu-ray players, Smart TVs, media players, and more,gold-plated connectors promote maximum conductivity to... more

$6.99

go to store

Crutchfield

(300,000+)
Tripp Lite Cat5E Molded Patch Cable, TRPN002100BL

Tripp Lite Cat5E Molded Patch Cable, TRPN002100BL

Category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable is rated for 350 MHz/1 Gbps communication.Two standard RJ45 molded male connectors feature integral strain relief to offer reliable performance.Cable is designed for 1000Base-T (1 Gbps Ethernet), 10/100Base-T (Ethernet),... more

$39.99 $35.99

go to store
Tripp Lite 12-Port Wallmount Cat5e Patch Panel 568B, RJ45 Ethernet(N050-012)

Tripp Lite 12-Port Wallmount Cat5e Patch Panel 568B, RJ45 Ethernet(N050-012)

Manage Cat5e Cable Patching With This 12-Port RJ45 Wall Mount Patch Panel The N050-012 enables quick and easy cable patching by plugging Cat5e patch cables into any of its 12 RJ45 ports. With a convenient wall-mount form factor and durable, all-metal... more

$26.19

go to store
Metra ethereal CS-C512INBL CAT5E Patch Cord 12inch- Blue

Metra ethereal CS-C512INBL CAT5E Patch Cord 12inch- Blue

12inch- Blue high-performance 12" Ethernet cable with RJ-45 connectors at each end,for use with computers, cable and DSL modems, routers, Blu-ray players, Smart TVs, media players, and more,gold-plated connectors promote maximum conductivity to ensure... more

$1.99

go to store

Crutchfield

(300,000+)
Metra ethereal CS-C518INWT CAT5E Patch Cord 18inch- White

Metra ethereal CS-C518INWT CAT5E Patch Cord 18inch- White

18inch- White high-performance 18" Ethernet cable with RJ-45 connectors at each end,for use with computers, cable and DSL modems, routers, Blu-ray players, Smart TVs, media players, and more,gold-plated connectors promote maximum conductivity to ensure... more

$2.49

go to store

Crutchfield

(300,000+)
Tripp Lite Cat5 / Cat5e Snagless Molded - patch cable - 3 ft - orange

Tripp Lite Cat5 / Cat5e Snagless Molded - patch cable - 3 ft - orange

Tripp Lite Cat5 / Cat5e Snagless Molded - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded, snagless - orangeTripp Lite's snagless category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 snagless RJ45 molded male... more

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-100

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-100

Free Express Shipping! Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 328.08') 9µm Core, 125µm Cladding, Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors, OFNR Jacket, Ceramic Ferrules more

$61.84

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
GearIt 10-Pack, Cat5e Cat 5 Ethernet Patch Cable 2 Feet - Snagless RJ45 Computer LAN Network Cord - Compatible with 10 Port Switch POE 10port Gigabit

GearIt 10-Pack, Cat5e Cat 5 Ethernet Patch Cable 2 Feet - Snagless RJ45 Computer LAN Network Cord - Compatible with 10 Port Switch POE 10port Gigabit

Reliability is paramount when it comes to Cat 5e networking cables, and GearIT understands this. GearIT brand Cat5e networking patch cables are built to provide premium, reliable performance for the price of a generic. Industry standard... more

$36.00 $15.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 28695 Cat5E Cable

Cables to Go 28695 Cat5E Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$14

compare prices
C2G / Cables To Go 22122 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Red (75 Feet/22.86 Meters)

C2G / Cables To Go 22122 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Red (75 Feet/22.86 Meters)

For voice/data/video distribution this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat5E TIA/EIA standards and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss SRL. Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help... more

$23.58

FREE shipping

go to store
25 ft. Molded Cat5E UTP Patch Cord - Blue

25 ft. Molded Cat5E UTP Patch Cord - Blue

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Steren’s Flush-Mold Booted Cat5E Cord is suitable for high-speed data applications, including gigabit Ethernet, fast Ethernet, and 155 Mbps TP-PMD/CDDI. It is 14 ft. long and white. Like all Steren products these cables are made in state-of-the-art... more

$6.19

go to store
Avenview 50/127µ Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC C FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100

Avenview 50/127µ Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC C FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/127µ Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC Cable from Avenview is a simplex multi-mode fiber optic patch cable. It offers 10 Gb bandwidth and features a 50µ core and 127µ cladding. more

$349.50

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10 Gb Duplex Fiber Optic Patch C FO-MMDU-LC-LC-100

Avenview LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10 Gb Duplex Fiber Optic Patch C FO-MMDU-LC-LC-100

The 330' aqua LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10Gb Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Avenview is a multi-mode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection... more

$210.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Cat5E 100 ft. Gray 24-4 Riser Twisted Pair Cable

Cat5E 100 ft. Gray 24-4 Riser Twisted Pair Cable

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Syston Cat5E Riser Rated cables are professionally designed for high speed transmission up to 350-MHz. This voice and data Cat5E cable is ideal for phones, faxes, internet and computer networking. It is independently verified to meet and exceed... more

$18.47

go to store
Cat5E 100 ft. Tan 24-4 Indoor/Outdoor Twisted Pair Cable

Cat5E 100 ft. Tan 24-4 Indoor/Outdoor Twisted Pair Cable

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Syston Cat5E Indoor/Outdoor Rated cables are professionally designed for high speed data transmission up to 350-MHz. This voice and data Cat5E cable is ideal for phones, faxes, internet and computer networking. It is independently verified to meet and... more

$25.37

go to store
Blue 50FT CAT5 CAT5e RJ45 Patch Ethernet Network Cable 50 FT For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook u

Blue 50FT CAT5 CAT5e RJ45 Patch Ethernet Network Cable 50 FT For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook u

Extremely High Quality 350MHz Cat5e Patch Cables Exceeds the performance requirement of Category 5e. Perfect in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T, and even 1000 Base-T networks. For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high... more

$8.99

go to store
50FT Cat5e Black Ethernet Network Patch Cable RJ45 Lan Wire 50 Feet (3 Pack)

50FT Cat5e Black Ethernet Network Patch Cable RJ45 Lan Wire 50 Feet (3 Pack)

We offer high quality products at inexpensive prices and our new Cat5E 350Mhz patch cable Wire is no exception The LOGICO Cat5E 350Mhz patch cable offers reliable Ethernet connection. Made with a true 24AWG stranded conductor to meet all Category 5E... more

$24.86

go to store
Intellinet Cat5e RJ-45 Male/RJ-45 Male UTP Network Patch Cable, 100-Feet (320627)

Intellinet Cat5e RJ-45 Male/RJ-45 Male UTP Network Patch Cable, 100-Feet (320627)

Free Shipping with Coupon Code: freeshipping

INT Patch Cabel Cat.5e UTP Gry 30m/100ft more

$18.25

go to store
Southwire/Coleman Cable 56917943 100-Ft. CAT5E 4-Pair 24 Gauge Blue Bare Copper (Brown) Wire - Quantity 1

Southwire/Coleman Cable 56917943 100-Ft. CAT5E 4-Pair 24 Gauge Blue Bare Copper (Brown) Wire - Quantity 1

100', CAT5E, 4 Pair, 24 Gauge, Blue, Bare Copper Wire, Data Cable, UL Listed, Applications, Fast Ethernet, T1, ISDN. more

$19.62

go to store
C2G 200' Cat5E Snagless Cable Blue

C2G 200' Cat5E Snagless Cable Blue

Free Shipping with Coupon Code: freeshipping

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigabit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data, voice and video. Cables To Go's Enhanced Cat5 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cables will keep you ahead of the game. These cables... more

$44.47

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N001-100-GY

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N001-100-GY

Tripp Lite's snagless Cat5e patch cable has 2 snagless RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP. more

$16

compare prices
Insten 25' Cat5e Cat-5e Ethernet Lan Network Patch Cable: 25Ft (217463) White/Yellow

Insten 25' Cat5e Cat-5e Ethernet Lan Network Patch Cable: 25Ft (217463) White/Yellow

Ethernet Cable, CAT5e - 25 FT / 7.6 M, White Quantity: 1 The cable connects all the hardware destinations on a Local Area Network. With snagless molded strain relief, this cable's RJ45 tap is protected from being damaged during installation. Cable... more

$26.99 $6.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Enet Cat5e Gray 1 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Networ #C5E-GY-NB-1-ENC

Enet Cat5e Gray 1 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Networ #C5E-GY-NB-1-ENC

ENET Cat5e Gray 1 Foot Non-Booted (No Boot) (UTP) High-Quality Network Patch Cable RJ45 to RJ45 - 1Ft - Lifetime Warranty more

$0.81

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
3 Foot Cat5e Blue Patch Cable

3 Foot Cat5e Blue Patch Cable

Our snagless Cat5e Patch Panels are 3 feet in length. They are used for connecting modems, routers, and patch panels. more

$1.91

go to store
3 Foot Cat5e Yellow Patch Cable

3 Foot Cat5e Yellow Patch Cable

Our snagless Cat5e Patch Panels are 3 feet in length. They are used for connecting modems, routers, and patch panels. more

$1.91

go to store
3 Foot Cat5e White Patch Cable

3 Foot Cat5e White Patch Cable

Our snagless Cat5e Patch Panels are 3 feet in length. They are used for connecting modems, routers, and patch panels. more

$1.91

go to store
Cable N Wireless Black 200FT CAT5 CAT5e RJ45 PATCH ETHERNET NETWORK CABLE For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high speed internet from DSL or Cable internet.

Cable N Wireless Black 200FT CAT5 CAT5e RJ45 PATCH ETHERNET NETWORK CABLE For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high speed internet from DSL or Cable internet.

Cable N Wireless Black 200FT CAT5 CAT5e RJ45 PATCH ETHERNET NETWORK CABLE 50 FT WHITE For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high speed internet from DSL or Cable internet. more

$19.95

go to store
Ethernet Cable, Rankie 7 Feet RJ45 Cat 6 Ethernet Patch LAN Network Cable (Grey) - R1301B

Ethernet Cable, Rankie 7 Feet RJ45 Cat 6 Ethernet Patch LAN Network Cable (Grey) - R1301B

7FT Cat-6 Ethernet patch cable for wired home and office networks RJ45 connectors ensure universal connectivity; high bandwidth of upto 550 MHz guarantees high-speed data transfer Cat6 performance at a Cat5e price but with higher bandwidth;... more

$3.99

go to store
BLUE Gold Plated 50FT CAT5 CAT5e RJ45 PATCH ETHERNET NETWORK CABLE 50 FT For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high speed internet from DSL or Cable internet.

BLUE Gold Plated 50FT CAT5 CAT5e RJ45 PATCH ETHERNET NETWORK CABLE 50 FT For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high speed internet from DSL or Cable internet.

Importer520 Brand cable connects computers to network components in a wired Local Area Network (LAN). Intended for use in the home or office, this cable meets more stringent standards than conventional Category 5 cables and is capable of transmitting... more

$5.89

go to store
AmazonBasics RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable (14 Feet/4.2 Meters)

AmazonBasics RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable (14 Feet/4.2 Meters)

AmazonBasics products are quality electronics accessories offered at a great value. more

$4.99

go to store
C&E 100 Pieces Cat6, Cat5E Crimp Connectors

C&E 100 Pieces Cat6, Cat5E Crimp Connectors

These crimp connectors are used to terminate a CAT 5 or CAT 5E cable. Easy-to-grasp retention clips. more

$5.86

go to store
Cmple - RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E ETHERNET LAN NETWORK CABLE - 3 FT Green

Cmple - RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E ETHERNET LAN NETWORK CABLE - 3 FT Green

RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E ETHERNET LAN NETWORK CABLE - 3 FT Green Using Cat5e stranded patch cable, you can enjoy high-speed and high fidelity data transfer capabilities during your setups. Additional features include 24AWG wires and data transfer speeds up to... more

$3.99

go to store
Metra ethereal CS-C515BL CAT5E Patch Cord 15 feet- Blue

Metra ethereal CS-C515BL CAT5E Patch Cord 15 feet- Blue

15 feet- Blue high-performance 15-ft. Ethernet cable with RJ-45 connectors at each end,for use with computers, cable and DSL modems, routers, Blu-ray players, Smart TVs, media players, and more,gold-plated connectors promote maximum conductivity to... more

$6.99

go to store

Crutchfield

(300,000+)
GearIT 100-Pack, Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Cat6 Snagless Patch 1 Foot - Snagless RJ45 Computer LAN Network Cord, Yellow - Compatible with 5 Port Switch POE 5port Gigabit

GearIT 100-Pack, Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Cat6 Snagless Patch 1 Foot - Snagless RJ45 Computer LAN Network Cord, Yellow - Compatible with 5 Port Switch POE 5port Gigabit

Future-proof your network for 10-Gigabit Ethernet with GearIT Cat 6 Network Patch Cables. With GearIT Cat6 cables, your network will be ready for the future and will still be working when you get there. Industry standard ANSI/TIA-568-C.2, Cat 6, ETL... more

$114.98

FREE shipping

go to store
GearIT 20-Pack, Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable 1 Foot - Snagless RJ45 Computer LAN Network Cord, Orange

GearIT 20-Pack, Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable 1 Foot - Snagless RJ45 Computer LAN Network Cord, Orange

industry standard ANSI/TIA-568-C.2, cat5e, ETL Verified cables with High compliance RJ45 (8P8C) snag-less connectors and molded strain relief boots. Bandwidth rating of up to 350 MHz ensures compatibility with Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100base-tx(fast... more

$22.99

go to store
Cmple - RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E ETHERNET LAN NETWORK CABLE - 3 FT Purple

Cmple - RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E ETHERNET LAN NETWORK CABLE - 3 FT Purple

RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E ETHERNET LAN NETWORK CABLE - 3 FT Purple Using Cat5e stranded patch cable, you can enjoy high-speed and high fidelity data transfer capabilities during your setups. Additional features include 24AWG wires and data transfer speeds up to... more

$3.69

go to store