You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco 1000BASE-BX 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength Long-reach (40 km) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000BASE-BX 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength Long-reach (40 km) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module

GLC-BX-D is Cisco SFP fiber optic transceiver via single mode optical fiber, GLC-BX-D is 1490 TX 1310 RX fiber optic module, GLC-BX-D is with dual LC fiber connector interface. GLC BX D is a 1000Base BX fiber transceiver used in Gigabit network, it...

at MemoryTen, Inc

Best Seller
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (10km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (10km) SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX10-D - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (10km) SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX10-D - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km...

Memorydealers.com

$62.95

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers GBIC-BX-D GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers GBIC-BX-D GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

Cisco GBIC Transceivers GBIC-BX-D GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$89.00

go to store
Best Seller
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (60KM) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (60KM) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 60km reach (Distance) ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (60KM) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 60km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$689.00

go to store
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Key Features and Benefits:Pluggable SFP opticRigorously tested for performance and reliabilityCompliant with Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) ... more

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Key Features and Benefits:Pluggable SFP opticRigorously tested for performance and reliabilityCompliant with Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)

$640.80

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GIG-BX-U40 - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm /1310 nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-U40 - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm /1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 40kmFiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: TX 1310nm / RX 1490nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ... more

SFP-GIG-BX-U40 - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm /1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 40kmFiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: TX 1310nm / RX 1490nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
XCVR-A40U49 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm /1310 nm SFP Transceiver

XCVR-A40U49 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm /1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 40kmFiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: TX 1490nm / RX 1310nmTemperature: IndustrialThird Party; 100% Ciena Compatible ... more

XCVR-A40U49 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm /1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 40kmFiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: TX 1490nm / RX 1310nmTemperature: IndustrialThird Party; 100% Ciena Compatible

$999.80 $249.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 Downstream SFP Module 1 Gbps 1 x LC, As Shown

Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 Downstream SFP Module 1 Gbps 1 x LC, As Shown

Model Brand: CISCO Model: GLC-BX-D= Details Wavelength: 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength Ports: 1 x LC Max Distance: Up to 10 km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Features Feature: Connectivity Media: G.652 µm Single-mode Fiber Application/Usage: Data Networking... ... more

Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 Downstream SFP Module 1 Gbps 1 x LC, As Shown

Model Brand: CISCO Model: GLC-BX-D= Details Wavelength: 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength Ports: 1 x LC Max Distance: Up to 10 km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Features Feature: Connectivity Media: G.652 ┬Ám Single-mode Fiber Application/Usage: Data Networking...

Jet.com

$944.69

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn ZyXEL Compatible BX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Multicolor

AddOn ZyXEL Compatible BX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Multicolor

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm Color: Multicolor. ... more

AddOn ZyXEL Compatible BX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Multicolor

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm Color: Multicolor.

Jet.com

$147.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Multicolor

AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Multicolor

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Color: Multicolor. ... more

AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Multicolor

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Color: Multicolor.

Jet.com

$86.91

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers GBIC-BX-U GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers GBIC-BX-U GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

Cisco GBIC Transceivers GBIC-BX-U GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$89.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (60KM) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (60KM) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 60km reach (Distance) ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (60KM) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 60km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$689.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX80-U - TX-1490nm/RX-1550nm or TX-1510nm/RX-1570nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Upstream Bidirectional This... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX80-U - TX-1490nm/RX-1550nm or TX-1510nm/RX-1570nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Upstream Bidirectional This...

Memorydealers.com

$1,499.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX80-U - TX-1490nm/RX-1550nm or TX-1510nm/RX-1570nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Upstream Bidirectional This... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX80-U - TX-1490nm/RX-1550nm or TX-1510nm/RX-1570nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) - Upstream Bidirectional This...

Memorydealers.com

$1,499.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX80-D - TX-1550nm/RX-1490nm or TX-1570nm/RX-1510nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX80-D - TX-1550nm/RX-1490nm or TX-1570nm/RX-1510nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with...

Memorydealers.com

$1,499.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX80-D - TX-1550nm/RX-1490nm or TX-1570nm/RX-1510nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (80km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX80-D - TX-1550nm/RX-1490nm or TX-1570nm/RX-1510nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with...

Memorydealers.com

$1,499.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (10km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (10km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX10-U - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths This device is compatible with the following devices... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (10km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX10-U - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths This device is compatible with the following devices...

Memorydealers.com

$62.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (40km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (40km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX40-D - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D (40km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX40-D - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths This device is compatible with any device a Cisco...

Memorydealers.com

$134.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (40km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (40km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX40-U - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-U (40km) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX40-U - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths This device is compatible with any device a Cisco...

Memorydealers.com

$134.95

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Compatible with the following routers/switches: ASR... ... more

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Compatible with the following routers/switches: ASR...

Memorydealers.com

$134.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-100-BX10D SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-100-BX10D SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100 BX-D - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - EXT (p/n 10-2352-01) Applicable Standard 100BASE-BX-D... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-100-BX10D SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100 BX-D - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - EXT (p/n 10-2352-01) Applicable Standard 100BASE-BX-D...

Memorydealers.com

$225.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-100-BX10U SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-100-BX10U SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100 BX-U - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - EXT (p/n 10-2353-01) Applicable Standard 100BASE-BX-U... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-100-BX10U SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100 BX-U - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - EXT (p/n 10-2353-01) Applicable Standard 100BASE-BX-U...

Memorydealers.com

$225.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM4G1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM4G1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1490 nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Color: Violet This device is compatible with any device a... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM4G1490 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1490 nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Color: Violet This device is compatible with any device a...

Memorydealers.com

$269.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco...

Memorydealers.com

$449.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXU SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXU SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXU SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module...

Memorydealers.com

$449.00

go to store
Nortel AA1419069-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel AA1419069-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks Compatible - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX - up to 10 km range - BX-U - DDI capable ... more

Nortel AA1419069-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks Compatible - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX - up to 10 km range - BX-U - DDI capable

Memorydealers.com

$69.95

go to store
Nortel AA1419070-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel AA1419070-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks Compatible - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX - up to 10 km range - BX-D - DDI capable Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419070-E6. Every AA1419070-E6 comes with a 1 year... ... more

Nortel AA1419070-E6 SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks Compatible - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX - up to 10 km range - BX-D - DDI capable Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419070-E6. Every AA1419070-E6 comes with a 1 year...

Memorydealers.com

$69.95

go to store
FibroLAN SF1G-SF13C SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN SF1G-SF13C SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... ... more

FibroLAN SF1G-SF13C SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of...

Memorydealers.com

$349.00

go to store
FibroLAN SF1G-LF15 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN SF1G-LF15 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

FibroLAN SF1G-LF15 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$299.95

go to store
FibroLAN SF1G-LF13 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN SF1G-LF13 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

FibroLAN SF1G-LF13 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$299.95

go to store
XCVR-A40U31 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm /1310 nm SFP Transceiver

XCVR-A40U31 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm /1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 40kmFiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: TX 1310nm / RX 1490nmTemperature: IndustrialThird Party; 100% Ciena Compatible ... more

XCVR-A40U31 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm /1310 nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 40kmFiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: TX 1310nm / RX 1490nmTemperature: IndustrialThird Party; 100% Ciena Compatible

$999.80 $249.95

FREE shipping

go to store
FibroLAN SF2G-SF15 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN SF2G-SF15 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - 2.5 Gbps Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large... ... more

FibroLAN SF2G-SF15 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - 2.5 Gbps Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large...

Memorydealers.com

$259.00

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-13 GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-13 GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - GBIC Module - SC Connector - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... ... more

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-13 GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - GBIC Module - SC Connector - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of...

Memorydealers.com

$125.00

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-14 GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-14 GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - GBIC Module - SC Connector - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... ... more

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-14 GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - GBIC Module - SC Connector - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of...

Memorydealers.com

$125.00

go to store
FibroLAN SF1G-SF14C SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN SF1G-SF14C SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... ... more

FibroLAN SF1G-SF14C SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of...

Memorydealers.com

$349.00

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Bi-directional (BiDi) - up to 10km reach (Distance) The AT-SP10 series... ... more

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Bi-directional (BiDi) - up to 10km reach (Distance) The AT-SP10 series...

Memorydealers.com

$99.00

go to store
FibroLAN SF1G-SF15 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN SF1G-SF15 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... ... more

FibroLAN SF1G-SF15 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of...

Memorydealers.com

$109.95

go to store
FibroLAN SF1G-ZF57 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN SF1G-ZF57 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1570nm/RX-1490nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... ... more

FibroLAN SF1G-ZF57 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1570nm/RX-1490nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of...

Memorydealers.com

$299.95

go to store
Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Bi-directional (BiDi) - up to 10 km reach (Distance) The AT-SP10 series... ... more

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Bi-directional (BiDi) - up to 10 km reach (Distance) The AT-SP10 series...

Memorydealers.com

$99.00

go to store
FibroLAN SF1G-SF13 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN SF1G-SF13 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... ... more

FibroLAN SF1G-SF13 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of...

Memorydealers.com

$109.95

go to store
FibroLAN SF2G-SF13 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN SF2G-SF13 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - 2.5 Gbps Data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells... ... more

FibroLAN SF2G-SF13 SFP Transceiver Module

FibroLAN Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX - 2.5 Gbps Data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells...

Memorydealers.com

$259.00

go to store