You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original

The WS-G5484, 1000BaseSX operates on ordinary multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 m (1815 feet) in length. [ WS-G5484. ]

at MemoryTen, Inc

Best Seller
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$55.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO C3850-NM-8-10G 10 Gigabit Network Module Networking

CISCO C3850-NM-8-10G 10 Gigabit Network Module Networking

CISCO C3850-NM-8-10G EXPANSION MODULE - 10 GIGABIT SFP+ / SFP (MINI-GBIC) X 8 - FOR CATALYST 3850 ONE CATALYST 3850. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO C3850-NM-8-10G 10 Gigabit Network Module Networking

CISCO C3850-NM-8-10G EXPANSION MODULE - 10 GIGABIT SFP+ / SFP (MINI-GBIC) X 8 - FOR CATALYST 3850 ONE CATALYST 3850. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$1,975.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVE GBIC - GIGABIT FIBRE MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVE GBIC - GIGABIT FIBRE MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$18.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Rf Gbic 1000base-sx Mm Fiber - Rf Gbic 1000base-sx Mm Fiber

Rf Gbic 1000base-sx Mm Fiber - Rf Gbic 1000base-sx Mm Fiber

Cisco authorized refurbished 1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC). ... more

Rf Gbic 1000base-sx Mm Fiber - Rf Gbic 1000base-sx Mm Fiber

Cisco authorized refurbished 1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC).

World Wide Distribution E...

$252.87

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-LH-SM )-1000Base-LX-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cis-39507 ... more

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-LH-SM )-1000Base-LX-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cis-39507

$140.99 $59.75

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 5 Pack - SFP (mini-Gbic) transcei..., Silver

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 5 Pack - SFP (mini-Gbic) transcei..., Silver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 5 Pack - SFP (mini-Gbic) transcei..., Silver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Jet.com

$222.94

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu..., Silver

C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu..., Silver

This Cisco SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu..., Silver

This Cisco SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time...

Jet.com

$54.95

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech MASFP1GBSXST Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX - Gigabit SFP - Meraki SFP - 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Multimode SFP, As Shown

StarTech MASFP1GBSXST Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX - Gigabit SFP - Meraki SFP - 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Multimode SFP, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP1GBSXST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech MASFP1GBSXST Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX - Gigabit SFP - Meraki SFP - 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Multimode SFP, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP1GBSXST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$49.89

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Meraki SFP-1GB-SX ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Etherne ... more

C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Meraki SFP-1GB-SX ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Etherne

$127.71 $36.46

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g Cisco Sfp-1gb-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp [mini-gbic] Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet (39471)

C2g Cisco Sfp-1gb-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp [mini-gbic] Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet (39471)

This Cisco SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

C2g Cisco Sfp-1gb-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp [mini-gbic] Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet (39471)

This Cisco SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time...

$50.32

go to store
1000base Sx Sfp Mmf 850nm Dom - 1000base Sx Sfp Mmf 850nm Dom

1000base Sx Sfp Mmf 850nm Dom - 1000base Sx Sfp Mmf 850nm Dom

Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm DOM ... more

1000base Sx Sfp Mmf 850nm Dom - 1000base Sx Sfp Mmf 850nm Dom

Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm DOM

World Wide Distribution E...

$429.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.COM 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive... - SFP10GLRST

Startech.COM 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive... - SFP10GLRST

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully... ... more

Startech.COM 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive... - SFP10GLRST

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully...

(1,000,000+)

$439.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Int Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Rj4 - Int Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Rj4

Int Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Rj4 - Int Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Rj4

Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support. Adds a Gigabit Ethernet copper connection to a network switch or media... ... more

Int Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Rj4 - Int Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Rj4

Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support. Adds a Gigabit Ethernet copper connection to a network switch or media...

World Wide Distribution E...

$65.38 $61.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-Gbic) 850nm 550m MMF #SFP-SX-MM-ENC

Cisco SFP-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-Gbic) 850nm 550m MMF #SFP-SX-MM-ENC

Cisco SFP-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) 850nm 550m MMF LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ... more

Cisco SFP-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-Gbic) 850nm 550m MMF #SFP-SX-MM-ENC

Cisco SFP-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) 850nm 550m MMF LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$57.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Linksys Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-Gbic Cpntsfp Transceiver LC Connec)

Linksys Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-Gbic Cpntsfp Transceiver LC Connec)

Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH ... more

$258.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
1000BASE-SX Gbic Transceiver for Cisco - WS-G5484 - TAA Compliant #AXG90000

1000BASE-SX Gbic Transceiver for Cisco - WS-G5484 - TAA Compliant #AXG90000

1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for Cisco - WS-G5484 - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s ... more

1000BASE-SX Gbic Transceiver for Cisco - WS-G5484 - TAA Compliant #AXG90000

1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for Cisco - WS-G5484 - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$62.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE . REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE . REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 10-2626-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2626-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2626-01 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 10-2626-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2626-01 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK.

$125.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE .NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE .NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG. IN STOCK.

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$65.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$25.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 30-1410-03 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-03 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-03 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 30-1410-03 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-03 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$105.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 30-1410-04 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-04 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-04 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 30-1410-04 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-04 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$105.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 10-2625-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2625-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2625-01 SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH(MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 10-2625-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2625-01 SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH(MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$220.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 30-1410-02 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-02 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-02 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 30-1410-02 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-02 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$105.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ORIGINAL 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ SWITCHING MODULE.REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ORIGINAL 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ SWITCHING MODULE.REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 10-2418-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2418-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2418-01 ORIGINAL 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ SWITCHING MODULE . NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 10-2418-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2418-01 ORIGINAL 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ SWITCHING MODULE . NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG.IN STOCK.

$26.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ORIGINAL 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ SWITCHING MODULE . NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ORIGINAL 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ SWITCHING MODULE . NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG.IN STOCK.

$26.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO - GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO - GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER SFP+ (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER SFP+ (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$25.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER SFP+ (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER SFP+ (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW. IN STOCK.

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 10-100-1000 Network Module Networking

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 10-100-1000 Network Module Networking

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU GIGABIT EN ENHANCED HIGH-SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD EXPANSION MODULE - EHWIC. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 10-100-1000 Network Module Networking

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU GIGABIT EN ENHANCED HIGH-SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD EXPANSION MODULE - EHWIC. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$325.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 10-100-1000 Network Module Networking

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 10-100-1000 Network Module Networking

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU GIGABIT EN ENHANCED HIGH-SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD EXPANSION MODULE - EHWIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 10-100-1000 Network Module Networking

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU GIGABIT EN ENHANCED HIGH-SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD EXPANSION MODULE - EHWIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$240.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 30-1301-02 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1301-02 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1301-02 1000BASE SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 30-1301-02 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1301-02 1000BASE SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD-C2G 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 18 ... more

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD-C2G 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 18

$121.99 $49.91

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2g cisco glc-sx-mm compatible 1000base-sx mmf sfp (mini-gbic) transceiver module cisco glc-sx-mm compatible 1000base-sx mmf sfp (mini-gbic) transceiver module Manufacturer : C2g UPC : 757120395041. ... more

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2g cisco glc-sx-mm compatible 1000base-sx mmf sfp (mini-gbic) transceiver module cisco glc-sx-mm compatible 1000base-sx mmf sfp (mini-gbic) transceiver module Manufacturer : C2g UPC : 757120395041.

$121.99 $38.98

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 5 Pack - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 5 Pack - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 550m LC) - 5 Pack - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP Duplex LC MMF 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MM 5 PACK TRANS MODULE CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMP ... more

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 5 Pack - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 550m LC) - 5 Pack - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFP Duplex LC MMF 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MM 5 PACK TRANS MODULE CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMP

$476.70 $197.63

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable TRANSCEIVER ... more

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable TRANSCEIVER

$125.98 $94.89

go to store
StarTech MASFP1GBLX10 Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 - Cisco Gigabit SFP - Cisco Compatible SFP - Cisco 1000base-LX SFP Module - Singlemode SFP

StarTech MASFP1GBLX10 Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 - Cisco Gigabit SFP - Cisco Compatible SFP - Cisco 1000base-LX SFP Module - Singlemode SFP

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP1GBLX10 Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech MASFP1GBLX10 Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 - Cisco Gigabit SFP - Cisco Compatible SFP - Cisco 1000base-LX SFP Module - Singlemode SFP

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP1GBLX10 Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$62.89

FREE shipping

go to store