You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module (X2 Transceivers)

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module (X2 Transceivers)

1 x 10GBase-ER - X2

buy refurbished

$2,092.51

UsedCisco.com

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE (CVR-X2-SFP). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE (CVR-X2-SFP). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

ServerSupply

$37.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO - (XENPAK-10GB-SR) EXPANSION MODULE 10GBPS CHASSIS BASED SWITCHING 10GBASE-SR. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO - (XENPAK-10GB-SR) EXPANSION MODULE 10GBPS CHASSIS BASED SWITCHING 10GBASE-SR. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

ServerSupply

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-ZR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ZR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-ZR - LC/PC - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1550 NM (SFP-10G-ZR). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-ZR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-ZR - LC/PC - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1550 NM (SFP-10G-ZR). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

ServerSupply

$1,975.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Retail Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Retail Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Retail Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$760.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$375.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$755.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 2 ports

Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 2 ports

The Cisco TwinGig Converter Module (model CVR-X2-SFP), also known as a converter module, is a hot-swappable input/output (I/O) device that slides into a 10-Gigabit Ethernet X2 slot on a switch. It converts the 10-Gigabit X2 interface into a dual SFP... ... more

Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 2 ports

The Cisco TwinGig Converter Module (model CVR-X2-SFP), also known as a converter module, is a hot-swappable input/output (I/O) device that slides into a 10-Gigabit Ethernet X2 slot on a switch. It converts the 10-Gigabit X2 interface into a dual SFP...

Amazon.com

$138.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 TO SFP+ADAPTOR MODULE

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 TO SFP+ADAPTOR MODULE

The Cisco OneX Converter Module (Figure 1) offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or... ... more

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 TO SFP+ADAPTOR MODULE

The Cisco OneX Converter Module (Figure 1) offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or...

Amazon.com

$124.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-ER #X2-10GB-ER-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-ER #X2-10GB-ER-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-ER - 1 x 10GBase-ER ... more

Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-ER #X2-10GB-ER-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-ER - 1 x 10GBase-ER

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$1,562.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm #39519

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm #39519

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m,SC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR, X2, Duplex SC MMF, 850nm, 300m, DOM, X2-10GB-SR ... more

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm #39519

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m,SC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR, X2, Duplex SC MMF, 850nm, 300m, DOM, X2-10GB-SR

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$529.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transce #X2-10GB-SR-AO

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transce #X2-10GB-SR-AO

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transce #X2-10GB-SR-AO

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$350.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER10

Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER10

Cisco SFP-10G-ER= SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER10

Cisco SFP-10G-ER= SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver

$6,754.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xenpak

Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xenpak

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3). Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports... ... more

Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xenpak

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3). Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports...

$1,809.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR=Brand NewProduct # SFP-10G-SR=This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR=Brand NewProduct # SFP-10G-SR=This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data...

$710.95

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-CX4 XENPAK (Refurbished) Mfr P/N XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Network Accessories

XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-CX4 XENPAK (Refurbished) Mfr P/N XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Network Accessories

XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-CX4 XENPAK (Refurbished) Mfr P/N XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Network Accessories ... more

XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-CX4 XENPAK (Refurbished) Mfr P/N XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Network Accessories

XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-CX4 XENPAK (Refurbished) Mfr P/N XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF Network Accessories

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$320.14

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ds-X2-Fc10g-Er-Ao Cisco Ds-X2-Fc10g-Er Compatible 10Gbase-Er X2 Transceiver

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ds-X2-Fc10g-Er-Ao Cisco Ds-X2-Fc10g-Er Compatible 10Gbase-Er X2 Transceiver

This Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ds-X2-Fc10g-Er-Ao Cisco Ds-X2-Fc10g-Er Compatible 10Gbase-Er X2 Transceiver

This Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time...

SHOP.COM

$1,926.17 $1,426.79

go to store
X2-10GB-ER= Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER= Transceiver

X2-10GB-ER= Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER= Transceiver

X2-10GB-ER= Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER= Transceiver ... more

X2-10GB-ER= Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER= Transceiver

X2-10GB-ER= Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER= Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$1,515.98

go to store
X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER Transceiver

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER Transceiver

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER Transceiver ... more

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER Transceiver

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 10 Gigabit EN 10-GBase-ER 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N X2-10GB-ER Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$905.52

go to store
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module (X2 Transceivers)

Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module (X2 Transceivers)

10GBase-X - Fiber Module ... more

buy refurbished

$483.88

go to store
"Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER X2 Transceiver Module"

"Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER X2 Transceiver Module"

OPEN BOX - Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode x 2 - 10.52 Gbps ... more

"Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER X2 Transceiver Module"

OPEN BOX - Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode x 2 - 10.52 Gbps

Tech for Less

$749.95 $598.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L X2-10Gb-Er-Ao Addon Cisco X2-10Gb-Er Compatible 10Gbase-Er X2 Transceiversmf 1550N

Add-Onputer Peripherals L X2-10Gb-Er-Ao Addon Cisco X2-10Gb-Er Compatible 10Gbase-Er X2 Transceiversmf 1550N

This Cisco X2-10GB-ER compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L X2-10Gb-Er-Ao Addon Cisco X2-10Gb-Er Compatible 10Gbase-Er X2 Transceiversmf 1550N

This Cisco X2-10GB-ER compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time...

SHOP.COM

$3,022.10 $2,238.59

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Transceiver Module (X2 Transceivers)

Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Transceiver Module (X2 Transceivers)

1 x 10GBase-LX4 - X2 ... more

buy refurbished

$240.29

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2... ... more

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2...

Pure Networx

$2,569.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-ER= Cisco 10GBASE-Er X2 Module

X2-10GB-ER= Cisco 10GBASE-Er X2 Module

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2... ... more

X2-10GB-ER= Cisco 10GBASE-Er X2 Module

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$10,000.00 $6,075.70

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Cisco 10Gbase-Lx4 X2 Transceiver Module (X2-10Gb-Lx4-Rf)

Cisco 10Gbase-Lx4 X2 Transceiver Module (X2-10Gb-Lx4-Rf)

buy refurbished

$1,800.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible X2-10Gb-Sr-Eo 10Gbase X2 Lr Transceiver Module 1310 Nm.

Equal Cisco Compatible X2-10Gb-Sr-Eo 10Gbase X2 Lr Transceiver Module 1310 Nm.

FeaturesHot pluggable X2 MSA form factorTotal power consumption 3.5W maximumRoHS-6 compliant lead-free Temperature range 0C to 70CTransmission distance of 10 km.Uncooled directly modulated DistributedFeedback DFB laser at 1310 nm.SC connector single... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible X2-10Gb-Sr-Eo 10Gbase X2 Lr Transceiver Module 1310 Nm.

FeaturesHot pluggable X2 MSA form factorTotal power consumption 3.5W maximumRoHS-6 compliant lead-free Temperature range 0C to 70CTransmission distance of 10 km.Uncooled directly modulated DistributedFeedback DFB laser at 1310 nm.SC connector single...

SHOP.COM

$348.58 $258.21

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module

10GBASE-ER X2 Module ... more

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module

10GBASE-ER X2 Module

Zonalee

$6,394.80

go to store
"Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module"

"Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-ER=Name 10GBASE-ER X2 ModuleDescription The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and... ... more

"Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-ER=Name 10GBASE-ER X2 ModuleDescription The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and...

UniversalMania.Net

$6,357.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10gbase-Er X2 Module

Cisco 10gbase-Er X2 Module

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1 x 10GBase-ER ... more

Cisco 10gbase-Er X2 Module

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1 x 10GBase-ER

PCNation

$6,595.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10Gbase-Lx4 X2 Module - 1 X 10Gbase-Lx4 - X2 (X2-10Gb-Lx4)

Cisco 10Gbase-Lx4 X2 Module - 1 X 10Gbase-Lx4 - X2 (X2-10Gb-Lx4)

buy refurbished

$350.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco X2 Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-T LAN10 Gbit/s ... more

Cisco X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco X2 Transceiver Module 1 x 10GBase-T LAN10 Gbit/s

PCNation

$683.57

FREE shipping

go to store
"Cisco Compliant X2-10GB-ER Module"

"Cisco Compliant X2-10GB-ER Module"

"Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module. Each X2-10GB-ER transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer Part... ... more

"Cisco Compliant X2-10GB-ER Module"

"Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module. Each X2-10GB-ER transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications: Manufacturer Part...

Daldan Technologies

$1,839.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Supports link lengths of up to about 80 km on SMF. This... ... more

Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Supports link lengths of up to about 80 km on SMF. This...

Pure Networx

$4,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE ZR X2 Module

Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE ZR X2 Module

100% Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR X2 Module ... more

Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE ZR X2 Module

100% Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR X2 Module

$1,295.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco X2-10GB-ER Compatible X2 ER SMF 1550nm 40km DDM

Cisco X2-10GB-ER Compatible X2 ER SMF 1550nm 40km DDM

100% Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER10GBASE-ER X2 Module ... more

Cisco X2-10GB-ER Compatible X2 ER SMF 1550nm 40km DDM

100% Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-ER10GBASE-ER X2 Module

$718.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-ER

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Transmission up to 40km (24.8 Miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate ... more

X2-10GB-ER

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Transmission up to 40km (24.8 Miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

$2,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

10GB BASE-SR X2 MODULE ... more

$1,255.36

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE SPARE ... more

$2,476.34

go to store
X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC

X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. , Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet... ... more

X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. , Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$4,000.00 $2,405.54

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)