You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco 2-Ports Serial WAN Interface Card, WIC-2T=

Cisco 2-Ports Serial WAN Interface Card, WIC-2T=

The 2-port serial WAN interface card, WIC-2T=, supports a dual serial connections at up to T1/E1 rates.The DB-60 connector supports any of 5 interface types (RS-232, RS-449, RS-530, V.35, X.21) in either DTE or DCE mode.This interface card inserts into...

at Routers Wholesale

Best Seller
Cisco WIC-2T 2-Port Serial Wan Interface Card

Cisco WIC-2T 2-Port Serial Wan Interface Card

This 2-port serial WAN Interface Card supports two serial connections at up to T1/E1 rates. This WAN interface card supports asynchronous and synchronous traffic, and plugs directly into a WAN Interface Card (WIC) expansion slot. SKU : ADIB0000515JR ... more

Cisco WIC-2T 2-Port Serial Wan Interface Card

This 2-port serial WAN Interface Card supports two serial connections at up to T1/E1 rates. This WAN interface card supports asynchronous and synchronous traffic, and plugs directly into a WAN Interface Card (WIC) expansion slot. SKU : ADIB0000515JR

$27.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card #EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card #EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 100 - 1 x Expansion Slots ... more

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card #EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 100 - 1 x Expansion Slots

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$651.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Best Seller
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN100 Mbit/s

Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN100 Mbit/s

Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN100 Mbit/s ... more

Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN100 Mbit/s

Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN100 Mbit/s

$323.62

FREE shipping

go to store
WAN Interface Card (WIC)

WAN Interface Card (WIC)

Cisco WAN Interface Card (WIC) - 2 x Serial V.90 ... more

WAN Interface Card (WIC)

Cisco WAN Interface Card (WIC) - 2 x Serial V.90

$405.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco HWIC-16A 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interfa HWIC-16A

Cisco HWIC-16A 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interfa HWIC-16A

Designed for use with Cisco 1800 1900 2800 2900 3800 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers the HWIC-16A 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interface Card from Cisco supports applications including transport for traditional protocols console... ... more

Cisco HWIC-16A 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interfa HWIC-16A

Designed for use with Cisco 1800 1900 2800 2900 3800 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers the HWIC-16A 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interface Card from Cisco supports applications including transport for traditional protocols console...

(300,000+)

$1,574.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Refurbished Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port FXO Voice/Fax Interface Card

Refurbished Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port FXO Voice/Fax Interface Card

Features ... more

buy refurbished

$28.74

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW 9 Port EtherSwitch Interface Card

Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW 9 Port EtherSwitch Interface Card

Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW 9 Port EtherSwitch Interface Card SKU : ADIB000667NQ2 ... more

Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW 9 Port EtherSwitch Interface Card

Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW 9 Port EtherSwitch Interface Card SKU : ADIB000667NQ2

$47.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - voice interface card - FXO

Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - voice interface card - FXO

Voice interface card - FXO - analog ports: 2 - for Cisco 17XX 26XX 28XX 29XX 36XX 37XX 3845 V3PN 38XX 39XX ... more

Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - voice interface card - FXO

Voice interface card - FXO - analog ports: 2 - for Cisco 17XX 26XX 28XX 29XX 36XX 37XX 3845 V3PN 38XX 39XX

$906.06 $330.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD

Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD

Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - Voice interface card - plug-in module - FXO / 4 analog port(s) - for Cisco 17XX, 26XX, 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 3845 V3PN, 38XX, 39XX SKU : ADIB0000A1VGL ... more

Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD

Cisco IP Unified Communications Voice/Fax Network Module - Voice interface card - plug-in module - FXO / 4 analog port(s) - for Cisco 17XX, 26XX, 28XX, 29XX, 36XX, 37XX, 3845 V3PN, 38XX, 39XX SKU : ADIB0000A1VGL

$33.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Classic WS-X6148A-GE-TX Category 5 UTP 48-Ports 10/100/1000 (Refurbished)

Cisco Classic WS-X6148A-GE-TX Category 5 UTP 48-Ports 10/100/1000 (Refurbished)

The Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-TX, or Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Classic Interface Module, is field-upgradable to support 802.3af PoE daughter card (WS-F6K-GE48-AF=), is a highly reliable, high-performance member of the Cisco Catalyst... ... more

Cisco Classic WS-X6148A-GE-TX Category 5 UTP 48-Ports 10/100/1000 (Refurbished)

The Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-TX, or Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Classic Interface Module, is field-upgradable to support 802.3af PoE daughter card (WS-F6K-GE48-AF=), is a highly reliable, high-performance member of the Cisco Catalyst...

buy refurbished

$1,211.20 $247.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used... ... more

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used...

$28.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1 4-Port High-Speed WAN HWIC Interface Card

Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1 4-Port High-Speed WAN HWIC Interface Card

CISCO HWIC-4T1/E1 CISCO 4 PORT CLEAR CHANNEL T1/E1 ... more

Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1 4-Port High-Speed WAN HWIC Interface Card

CISCO HWIC-4T1/E1 CISCO 4 PORT CLEAR CHANNEL T1/E1

$1,001.88

go to store