You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP (SFP Transceivers)

1 x Fiber Channel - SFP

buy refurbished

$62.23

UsedCisco.com

CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

"FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,... ... more

CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

"FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,...

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860 ... more

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860

$239.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 760 ... more

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 760

Amazon.com

$43.67

go to store
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 760 ... more

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$13.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

$1,299.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router...

Pure Networx

$2,749.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148= ... more

Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=

Amazon.com

$20.50

go to store
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fiber Channel switching modules deliver the intelligence and the high performance required to support the most demanding storage applications, providing the foundation for large scale Storage Area Network (SAN)... ... more

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fiber Channel switching modules deliver the intelligence and the high performance required to support the most demanding storage applications, providing the foundation for large scale Storage Area Network (SAN)...

Amazon Marketplace

$99.99

go to store
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach @ 1.0625 Gbps ... more

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach @ 1.0625 Gbps

$89.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 2G Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Short-wave (SW)- up to 500 meter reach @ 1.0625 GBd- up to 300 meter reach @... ... more

DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 2G Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Short-wave (SW)- up to 500 meter reach @ 1.0625 GBd- up to 300 meter reach @...

$79.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router...

Pure Networx

$1,249.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-Z

SFP-GE-Z

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance) ... more

SFP-GE-Z

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance)

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L-40

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach

$139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-S

SFP-GE-S

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) ... more

SFP-GE-S

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-T

SFP-GE-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach ... more

SFP-GE-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-LR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- SFP+ Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Long-reach (LR)- Single-mode fiber (SMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:1260 to 1355 ... more

SFP-10G-LR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- SFP+ Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Long-reach (LR)- Single-mode fiber (SMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:1260 to 1355

$539.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"SFP-OC12 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

"SFP-OC12 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible SFP - OC-12/STM-4- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Short-reach (SR)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Available Reaches: SR(2km), IR1(15km), LR1(40km), LR2(80km)" ... more

"SFP-OC12 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible SFP - OC-12/STM-4- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Short-reach (SR)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Available Reaches: SR(2km), IR1(15km), LR1(40km), LR2(80km)"

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

$2,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$1,784.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Sfp+ Switching Module - 1 X Fiber Channel

Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Sfp+ Switching Module - 1 X Fiber Channel

The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) for use on the Cisco MDS 9000 family of products are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users... ... more

Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Sfp+ Switching Module - 1 X Fiber Channel

The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) for use on the Cisco MDS 9000 family of products are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users...

Amazon Marketplace

$190.19

go to store
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+

Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 760 ... more

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+

Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$48.99

go to store
4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP

4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Network & Interface Modules ... more

4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$43.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-L2=

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-L2=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-L2=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$1,714.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 4-port SFP-based Multirate Optics Card 15454-MRC-2.5G4

Cisco 4-port SFP-based Multirate Optics Card 15454-MRC-2.5G4

The 4-Port SFP-Based Multirate Optics Card for the Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Provisioning Platform (MSPP) improves the platform's system flexibility, scalability, and economics in multiple-port optical configurations. ... more

Cisco 4-port SFP-based Multirate Optics Card 15454-MRC-2.5G4

The 4-Port SFP-Based Multirate Optics Card for the Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Provisioning Platform (MSPP) improves the platform's system flexibility, scalability, and economics in multiple-port optical configurations.

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$1,429.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 24 Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Module DS-X9224-96K9

Cisco 24 Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Module DS-X9224-96K9

The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable for use on the Cisco MDS 9000 family of products are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family director switching modules and fabric switches. ... more

Cisco 24 Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Module DS-X9224-96K9

The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable for use on the Cisco MDS 9000 family of products are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family director switching modules and fabric switches.

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$3,784.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148= ... more

Cisco 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver DSSFPFC4GSW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=

Amazon Marketplace

$20.50

go to store
Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fibre Channel switching modules deliver the intelligence and the high performance required to support the most demanding storage applications, providing the foundation for large scale Storage Area Network (SAN) consolidation. ... more

Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fibre Channel switching modules deliver the intelligence and the high performance required to support the most demanding storage applications, providing the foundation for large scale Storage Area Network (SAN) consolidation.

Amazon Marketplace

$115.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2.5 Gbps Multirate Transponder Card 15454-MR-L1-34.2=

Cisco 2.5 Gbps Multirate Transponder Card 15454-MR-L1-34.2=

The Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform (MSTP) support for a 2.5-Gbps multirate transponder card simplifies the integration and transport of many service types, including Enterprise Systems Connection (ESCON), Fibre Channel, Gigabit... ... more

Cisco 2.5 Gbps Multirate Transponder Card 15454-MR-L1-34.2=

The Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform (MSTP) support for a 2.5-Gbps multirate transponder card simplifies the integration and transport of many service types, including Enterprise Systems Connection (ESCON), Fibre Channel, Gigabit...

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$1,799.95

FREE shipping

go to store
8GBPS Fibre Channel Sfp+ 850NM 300M Lc Guaranteed Cisco Compatible

8GBPS Fibre Channel Sfp+ 850NM 300M Lc Guaranteed Cisco Compatible

AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible SFP+ Transceiver DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AO 760 ... more

8GBPS Fibre Channel Sfp+ 850NM 300M Lc Guaranteed Cisco Compatible

AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible SFP+ Transceiver DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AO 760

Amazon Marketplace

$90.01

go to store
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... ... more

Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router...

Amazon.com

$411.34

FREE shipping

go to store
4GBPS Fibre Channel-sw for cisco Sfp Lc 100% Cisco Compatible

4GBPS Fibre Channel-sw for cisco Sfp Lc 100% Cisco Compatible

ACP - MEMORY UPGRADES 4GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-SW F/CISCO CPNT SFP LC 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ... more

4GBPS Fibre Channel-sw for cisco Sfp Lc 100% Cisco Compatible

ACP - MEMORY UPGRADES 4GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-SW F/CISCO CPNT SFP LC 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE

Amazon Marketplace

$54.02

go to store
4GB Ps Fibre Channel-lw Sfp Lc for cisco 1310NM 10KM 100% Compliant

4GB Ps Fibre Channel-lw Sfp Lc for cisco 1310NM 10KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Fibre Channel-LW SFP Module DS-SFP-FC-4G-LW-AO Network & Interface Modules ... more

4GB Ps Fibre Channel-lw Sfp Lc for cisco 1310NM 10KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Fibre Channel-LW SFP Module DS-SFP-FC-4G-LW-AO Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$191.98

go to store
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SFP DS-SFP-FC4G-LW= 760 ... more

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel Longwave SFP DS-SFP-FC4G-LW= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$1,008.10

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco compatible SFP transceiver 10GBase-SR Gigabit SFP module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 10

Cisco compatible SFP transceiver 10GBase-SR Gigabit SFP module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 10

Lot of 10 SFP-10GB-SRC 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP Transceiver SFP-10GB-SRC 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Feature l Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint l Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates* l Power dissipation < 1W l RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) l... ... more

Cisco compatible SFP transceiver 10GBase-SR Gigabit SFP module SFP-10G-SR Lot of 10

Lot of 10 SFP-10GB-SRC 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP Transceiver SFP-10GB-SRC 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Feature l Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint l Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates* l Power dissipation < 1W l RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) l...

Amazon Marketplace

$291.50

go to store
Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit technology is often used to connect multiple switches together. The cable type used depends on the distance between the... ... more

Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit technology is often used to connect multiple switches together. The cable type used depends on the distance between the...

Amazon.com

$96.03

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-OEM

Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-OEM

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM= ... more

Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-OEM

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM=

Amazon.com

$29.59

go to store
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... ... more

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a...

Amazon.com

$280.65

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= ... more

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM=

Amazon.com

$30.99

go to store
GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM - NOT "3rd Party" or "Compliant" or "Compatible" 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM - NOT "3rd Party" or "Compliant" or "Compatible" 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM Amazon is flooded with cheap 3rd Party "compatible" and "compliant" units. Selling non-selling genuine products which is against Amazon's policy. ... more

GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM - NOT "3rd Party" or "Compliant" or "Compatible" 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM Amazon is flooded with cheap 3rd Party "compatible" and "compliant" units. Selling non-selling genuine products which is against Amazon's policy.

Amazon.com

$39.99

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide