You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

"Cisco Compliant XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Module"

"Cisco Compliant XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Module"

"Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module.  Each XENPAK-10GB-ER+ transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping.  All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications:...

$2,001.00

Free shipping

at Daldan Technologies

XENPAK-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GB-ER FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Extended Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-ER- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector ... more

XENPAK-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GB-ER FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Extended Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-ER- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector

$2,939.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-ER+

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-ER+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- 1550nm Wavelength- Supports a link length of up to 40 km ... more

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-ER+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- 1550nm Wavelength- Supports a link length of up to 40 km

$2,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

XENPAK-10GB-ER-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver, generic for Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

XENPAK-10GB-ER-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver, generic for Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$14,678.85

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and... ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and...

Amazon.com

$229.72

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-ER Xenpak with dom for cisco Smf 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

10GBASE-ER Xenpak with dom for cisco Smf 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Cisco 10GBase-ER XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ER-AO Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GBASE-ER Xenpak with dom for cisco Smf 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Cisco 10GBase-ER XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ER-AO Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$1,496.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE) ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE)

Amazon.com

$1,856.28

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) [sfp-10g-er-s-]

10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) [sfp-10g-er-s-]

10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) ... more

10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) [sfp-10g-er-s-]

10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPR ISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-)

$5,480.22

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) ... more

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-)

$1,049.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Crs-xenpak-10gb-lr - Cisco 100% Compatible

Crs-xenpak-10gb-lr - Cisco 100% Compatible

CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR - Cisco 100% Compatible CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XENPAK Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Ty ... more

Crs-xenpak-10gb-lr - Cisco 100% Compatible

CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR - Cisco 100% Compatible CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XENPAK Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Ty

eBay

$299.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Xenpak-10gb-lr Cisco Compatible 10gbase-lr Xenpak Transceiver

Xenpak-10gb-lr Cisco Compatible 10gbase-lr Xenpak Transceiver

New XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Specifications:Reach : 10km Wavelength : 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type : Single-Mode Fiber Connector : SC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Commercial Digital Output... ... more

Xenpak-10gb-lr Cisco Compatible 10gbase-lr Xenpak Transceiver

New XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Specifications:Reach : 10km Wavelength : 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type : Single-Mode Fiber Connector : SC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Commercial Digital Output...

eBay

$284.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Corlink XENPAK-10GB-ER-COR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver SMF 1550nm 40KM SC Connector.

Corlink XENPAK-10GB-ER-COR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver SMF 1550nm 40KM SC Connector.

Each XENPAK-10GB-ER-COR transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Single-mode fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting... ... more

Corlink XENPAK-10GB-ER-COR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver SMF 1550nm 40KM SC Connector.

Each XENPAK-10GB-ER-COR transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Single-mode fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting...

Walmart.com

$1,361.99

go to store
Corlink XENPAK-10GB-ER+-COR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER+ XENPAK Transceiver

Corlink XENPAK-10GB-ER+-COR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER+ XENPAK Transceiver

Each XENPAK-10GB-ER+-COR transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Single-mode fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting... ... more

Corlink XENPAK-10GB-ER+-COR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER+ XENPAK Transceiver

Each XENPAK-10GB-ER+-COR transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Single-mode fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting...

Walmart.com

$1,963.49

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-ZR

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector ... more

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector

$6,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR+

XENPAK-10GB-LR+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-LR+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- up to 10 km reach (Distance) ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-LR+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- up to 10 km reach (Distance)

$1,019.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-LR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-LR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector

$989.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-ER

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Transmission up to 40km (24.8 Miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate ... more

X2-10GB-ER

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Transmission up to 40km (24.8 Miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

$2,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Short Reach 850nm XENPAK Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 300 Meters ... more

XENPAK-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Short Reach 850nm XENPAK Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 300 Meters

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-ZR

X2-10GB-ZR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- 1550nm Wavelength- X2 Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- SC Connector ... more

X2-10GB-ZR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- 1550nm Wavelength- X2 Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- SC Connector

$4,799.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-SR

X2-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance) ... more

X2-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-LR

X2-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate ... more

X2-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

$989.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10GER-OC192IR

XFP-10GER-OC192IR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - Multi-rate XFP- 1550nm Wavelength- 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Intermediate-reach (IR-2)- up to 40km reach (Distance)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH... ... more

XFP-10GER-OC192IR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - Multi-rate XFP- 1550nm Wavelength- 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Intermediate-reach (IR-2)- up to 40km reach (Distance)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH...

$1,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GENUINE SEALED CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Optic NEW!

GENUINE SEALED CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Optic NEW!

Not Available ... more

$400.84

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) [x2-10gb-lr-]

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) [x2-10gb-lr-]

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) ... more

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) [x2-10gb-lr-]

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-)

$2,774.98

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-) [x2-10gb-sr-]

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-) [x2-10gb-sr-]

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-) ... more

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-) [x2-10gb-sr-]

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-)

$1,396.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and... ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and...

Amazon Marketplace

$200.00

go to store
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE CISCO

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE CISCO

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF 1310nm 10km SC) ... more

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE CISCO

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF 1310nm 10km SC)

Amazon Marketplace

$418.26

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+= 760 ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$338.73

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Xenpak Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Xenpak Module

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUPPORT ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Xenpak Module

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUPPORT

Amazon Marketplace

$125.30

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE) ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE)

Amazon Marketplace

$166.26

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

Switches & Hubs, Cisco, Expansion Module Network Adapter, XENPAK-10GB-LX4 ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

Switches & Hubs, Cisco, Expansion Module Network Adapter, XENPAK-10GB-LX4

Amazon Marketplace

$89.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-ER X2 Module for cisco SMF1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

10GBASE-ER X2 Module for cisco SMF1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Cisco 10GBase-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER-AO Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GBASE-ER X2 Module for cisco SMF1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Cisco 10GBase-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER-AO Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$1,469.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module

10GBASE-ER, up to 40km single mode fiber 1 x 10GBase-ER ... more

Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module

10GBASE-ER, up to 40km single mode fiber 1 x 10GBase-ER

Amazon Marketplace

$7,560.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver Module

At Cisco they are committed to provide the consumer with the highest and best quality when it comes to products like this Exclusive 10GBASE-ER X2 Module By Cisco. Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module By selecting Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - we know you chose... ... more

Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver Module

At Cisco they are committed to provide the consumer with the highest and best quality when it comes to products like this Exclusive 10GBASE-ER X2 Module By Cisco. Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module By selecting Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - we know you chose...

Amazon Marketplace

$3,010.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+

OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (Supports DOM) ... more

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+

OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (Supports DOM)

Amazon Marketplace

$125.00

go to store
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module (X2-10GB-ER=) -

Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module (X2-10GB-ER=) -

Cisco X2-10GB-ER= 10GBASE-ER X2 Module ... more

$1,053.30

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LR

Cisco Xenpak-10Gb-Lr-R Cisco Sourcing Xenpak-10Gb-Lr ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR

Cisco Xenpak-10Gb-Lr-R Cisco Sourcing Xenpak-10Gb-Lr

Amazon.com

$249.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module Cisco with dom 850NM 300M Transceiver

10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module Cisco with dom 850NM 300M Transceiver

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module Cisco with dom 850NM 300M Transceiver

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$350.72

go to store
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+ - 10GBASE-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+ - 10GBASE-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver

XENPAK-10GB-LR+-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver, generic for Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+ - 10GBASE-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver

XENPAK-10GB-LR+-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver, generic for Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$274.18

go to store
10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR= Modules (temp) ... more

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR= Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$4,994.12

go to store
Catalyst 6500 Xenpak 10Gbase CX4 Transceiver Module

Catalyst 6500 Xenpak 10Gbase CX4 Transceiver Module

Switches & Hubs, Cisco, 10gbase Xenpak Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-CX4 ... more

Catalyst 6500 Xenpak 10Gbase CX4 Transceiver Module

Switches & Hubs, Cisco, 10gbase Xenpak Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-CX4

Amazon Marketplace

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide