Best Seller
Cisco Interface Card Spare (6 x SFP mini-GBIC)

Cisco Interface Card Spare (6 x SFP mini-GBIC)

New ASA 5512-X/5515-X INTERFACE CARD 6PORT GBE SFP SX LH LX SPARE more

$2,610

compare prices
Cisco Ideal Expansion module

Cisco Ideal Expansion module

Call coverage is a critical capability for administrative assistants and others who must monitor, manage, and cover the various status of calls. This requires the ability to instantly determine the status of a number of lines beyond the six-line capabilit more

$44

compare prices
Cisco 16-Port Unified Port Expansion Module (16 x Expansion Slot 16 x Expansion Slots)

Cisco 16-Port Unified Port Expansion Module (16 x Expansion Slot 16 x Expansion Slots)

Cisco - Cisco 16-Port Unified Port Expansion Module - N55-M16UP= more

$600

compare prices
Cisco Expansion POE/POE+ Module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches (4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN100 M

Cisco Expansion POE/POE+ Module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches (4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN100 M

New IEM30004PC Cisco Expansion POE/POE+ Module - Expansion module - 10/100 x 4 more

$832

compare prices
Axiom OC-12 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Axiom OC-12 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Axiom OC-12 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

$271

compare prices
Cisco - NIM-2CE1T1-Pri= - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion

Cisco - NIM-2CE1T1-Pri= - Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion

Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion module - T1/E1 x 2 - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 4451-X _DELETE_ more

$2,958.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Interface Card Spare (6 x SFP mini-GBIC)

Cisco Interface Card Spare (6 x SFP mini-GBIC)

New ASA 5512-X/5515-X INTERFACE CARD 6PORT GBE SFP SX LH LX SPARE more

$2,610

compare prices
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-Z1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-Z1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Multi-rate - OC-48/STM-16, OC-12/STM-4, OC-3/STM-1, Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Intermediate-Reach (IR-1) - up to 15km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard... more

$1,099.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-622-I1 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 and OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate-Reach (IR) - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 15km reach (Distance) - S-4.1, S-1.1 - Equivalent... more

$189.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-622-SI SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-622-SI SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 SR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) more

$375.00

go to store
CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI 2 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI 2 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI HIGH-SPEED CHANNELIZED T1/E1 AND ISDN PRI - ISDN TERMINAL ADAPTER - PRI. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$960.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card expansion module (EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=) -

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card expansion module (EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=) -

EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= more

$229

compare prices
Cisco HWIC4T Expansion Module

Cisco HWIC4T Expansion Module

With: 4 Port - Serial High-Speed WAN Interface Card more

$95

compare prices
CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW ETHERSWITCH HWIC - SWITCH - MANAGED - 9 X 10/100 - PLUG-IN MODULE . REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$35.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO NIM-ES2-8 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO NIM-ES2-8 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO NIM-ES2-8 8-PORT LAYER 2 GIGABIT ETHERNET LAN SWITCH NIM MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$445.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 Voice - Wan Card Vwic Network Module Networking

CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 Voice - Wan Card Vwic Network Module Networking

CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 THIRD-GENERATION MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INTERFACE CARD - EXPANSION MODULE - EHWIC - T1/E1 X 2 - T-1/E-1 - FOR CISCO 1921 1921 4-PAIR 1921 ADSL2+ 1921 T1 1941 2901 2911 2921 2951 3925 3945. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Network Module (8 x SFP+)

Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Network Module (8 x SFP+)

Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Series provides scalable, fixed-campus aggregation solutions in space-constrained environments. The solution provides flexibility to build desired port density through two versions of base switches along with optional uplink module. more

$1,720

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 4500 Supervisor Engine

Cisco Catalyst 4500 Supervisor Engine

4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 x X2 - 1 x CompactFlash Card Slot(s) more

$150

compare prices
CISCO WIC-1DSU-T1 Wan Access Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WIC-1DSU-T1 Wan Access Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WIC-1DSU-T1 1600/1700/2600/3600 SERIES T1/FRACTIONAL CSU/DSU WAN INTERFACE CARD. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$18.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO NM-16ESW 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO NM-16ESW 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO NM-16ESW ETHERNET SWITCH 16 PORTS 10/100BT PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N2K-C2232TM-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232TM-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232TM-10GE NEXUS 2232TM 10GBASE-T FABRIC EXTENDER - EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$1,390.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (1 x XFP 10 Gbit/s - 1 x Expansion Slots)

Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter (1 x XFP 10 Gbit/s - 1 x Expansion Slots)

The Cisco 1-Port 10-GE SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms, offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and ease of upgrades. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio continues the company's focus on investment protection alo more

$1,100

compare prices
Cisco HWIC-1FE Expansion Module

Cisco HWIC-1FE Expansion Module

EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

$125

compare prices
Cisco Classic Interface Module expansion module Network Adapters

Cisco Classic Interface Module expansion module Network Adapters

Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 48 ports more

$60

compare prices
Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (4 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (4 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4X100GE Network Module is a switches and bridges product made by Cisco Systems routing and switching devices. Don't forget SMARTnet Service ! Call our sales department at 800-336-1166 for a quote! more

$970

compare prices
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE WITH DFC3CXL - EXPANSION MODULE - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-X - 16 PORTS - FOR CATALYST. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$3,325.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (4 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (4 x SFP mini-GBIC/SFP+ 4 x Expansion Slots)

C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4X100GE Network Module is a switches and bridges product made by Cisco Systems routing and switching devices. Don't forget SMARTnet Service ! Call our sales department at 800-336-1166 for a quote! more

$970

compare prices
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module (4 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x Expansion Slots)

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module (4 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x Expansion Slots)

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module 4 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x Expansion Slots more

$132

compare prices
Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

$30

compare prices
CISCO HWIC-1T Wan Access Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-1T Wan Access Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-1T HIGH SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD SERIAL ADAPTER 1 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
2 Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk

2 Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk

$290

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card

Cisco Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card

FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx Modules. more

$75

compare prices
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module (4 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x Expansion Slots)

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module (4 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x Expansion Slots)

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module 4 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x Expansion Slots more

$132

compare prices
CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF CLASSIC INTERFACE MODULE WITH 802.3AF POE DAUGHTER CARD - EXPANSION MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N5K-M1600 6 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N5K-M1600 6 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N5K-M1600 N5000 1000 SERIES MODULE 6PORT 10GE(REQ SFP+).REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$225.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE NEXUS 2232PP 10GE FABRIC EXTENDER - EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E Expansion Module Control Processor Networking

CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E Expansion Module Control Processor Networking

CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E SUPERVISOR ENGINE 8-E - CONTROL PROCESSOR - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$5,850.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 48 Port Switch Networking

$40

compare prices