You're in Bridges & Routers

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco Fast Ethernet/WIC Network Module NM-1FE2W=

Cisco Fast Ethernet/WIC Network Module NM-1FE2W=

The 1-Port Fast Ethernet/WIC Network Module allow customers using Cisco 2600, 3600, 3700 and 3800 Series Routers to benefit from the increased performance and density capabilities delivered by this network module. Features include auto-sensing 10/100...

at Pure Networx

Cisco 819G Wireless Integrated Services Router - 4G - 2 x Antenna - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Desktop, Wall Mountable - C819G-4G-A-K9

Cisco 819G Wireless Integrated Services Router - 4G - 2 x Antenna - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Desktop, Wall Mountable - C819G-4G-A-K9

The Cisco 819 Integrated Services Routers support the latest Third-Generation Partnership Project (3GPP) Release 8 LTE standards for 4G LTE. They provide persistent, reliable LTE connectivity with fallback and transparent handoff to earlier... ... more

Cisco 819G Wireless Integrated Services Router - 4G - 2 x Antenna - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Desktop, Wall Mountable - C819G-4G-A-K9

The Cisco 819 Integrated Services Routers support the latest Third-Generation Partnership Project (3GPP) Release 8 LTE standards for 4G LTE. They provide persistent, reliable LTE connectivity with fallback and transparent handoff to earlier...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,200.00

go to store
Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T Port Network Module

Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T Port Network Module

Cisco 3560X/3750X Two-Port 10G Ethernet Network ModuleThe Two-port C3KX-NM-10GT network module offers Gigabit Ethernet network connection via RJ-45 connectors. Quick Specs10 Gigabit Ethernet 2 RJ-45 Plug in module Compatible with:Cisco Catalyst 3750-X... ... more

Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Two 10GB-T Port Network Module

Cisco 3560X/3750X Two-Port 10G Ethernet Network ModuleThe Two-port C3KX-NM-10GT network module offers Gigabit Ethernet network connection via RJ-45 connectors. Quick Specs10 Gigabit Ethernet 2 RJ-45 Plug in module Compatible with:Cisco Catalyst 3750-X...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,746.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR Miscellaneous Accessories Networking

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR Miscellaneous Accessories Networking

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR NETWORK MODULE ADAPTER FOR SM SLOT - NETWORK DEVICE SLOT ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR Miscellaneous Accessories Networking

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR NETWORK MODULE ADAPTER FOR SM SLOT - NETWORK DEVICE SLOT ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR Miscellaneous Accessories Networking

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR Miscellaneous Accessories Networking

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR NETWORK MODULE ADAPTER FOR SM SLOT - NETWORK DEVICE SLOT ADAPTER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR Miscellaneous Accessories Networking

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR NETWORK MODULE ADAPTER FOR SM SLOT - NETWORK DEVICE SLOT ADAPTER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco Qsfp+ Module

Cisco Qsfp+ Module

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet Network... ... more

Cisco Qsfp+ Module

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet Network...

Jet.com

$1,120.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Network Interface Module - For Wide Area Network 2 Rj-45 1000base-t Wan - Twisted Pair, Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 (nim-2ge-cu-sfp-)

Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Network Interface Module - For Wide Area Network 2 Rj-45 1000base-t Wan - Twisted Pair, Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 (nim-2ge-cu-sfp-)

Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing maximum flexibility,... ... more

Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Network Interface Module - For Wide Area Network 2 Rj-45 1000base-t Wan - Twisted Pair, Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 (nim-2ge-cu-sfp-)

Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing maximum flexibility,...

$1,397.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Qsfp-40G-SR4-S Qsfp Trnscvr Module, MPO Connection, Enterprise-Class, As Shown

Cisco Qsfp-40G-SR4-S Qsfp Trnscvr Module, MPO Connection, Enterprise-Class, As Shown

The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and... ... more

Cisco Qsfp-40G-SR4-S Qsfp Trnscvr Module, MPO Connection, Enterprise-Class, As Shown

The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and...

Jet.com

$1,305.53

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR Network Module

Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR Network Module

Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR= Network Module Adapter for SM ... more

Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR Network Module

Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR= Network Module Adapter for SM

$430.40 $163.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco RV132W Ieee 802.11n ADSL2+ Wireless Router #RV132W-A-K9-NA

Cisco RV132W Ieee 802.11n ADSL2+ Wireless Router #RV132W-A-K9-NA

Cisco RV132W IEEE 802.11n ADSL2+ Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 54 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 3 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - VPN Supported ... more

Cisco RV132W Ieee 802.11n ADSL2+ Wireless Router #RV132W-A-K9-NA

Cisco RV132W IEEE 802.11n ADSL2+ Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 54 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 3 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - VPN Supported

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$115.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Cisco 881W Ieee 802.11n Wireless Integrated Services Router #C881W-A-K9

Cisco 881W Ieee 802.11n Wireless Integrated Services Router #C881W-A-K9

Cisco 881W IEEE 802.11n Wireless Integrated Services Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 3 x Antenna(3 x Internal) - 54 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - PoE Ports - Fast Ethernet - Desktop ... more

Cisco 881W Ieee 802.11n Wireless Integrated Services Router #C881W-A-K9

Cisco 881W IEEE 802.11n Wireless Integrated Services Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 3 x Antenna(3 x Internal) - 54 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - PoE Ports - Fast Ethernet - Desktop

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$653.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Network Module Adapter for Sm

Network Module Adapter for Sm

Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR Network Module SM-NM-ADPTR= 760 ... more

Network Module Adapter for Sm

Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR Network Module SM-NM-ADPTR= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$135.79

FREE shipping

go to store
8 port channelized T1/E1 (NM-8CE1T1-PRI=) -

8 port channelized T1/E1 (NM-8CE1T1-PRI=) -

Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Network Module - T - NM-8CE1T1-PRI Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Network Module - ISDN terminal adapter - expansion slot - ISDN PRI - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - 8 digital port(s) ( 128 channels ) - for Cisco... ... more

8 port channelized T1/E1 (NM-8CE1T1-PRI=) -

Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Network Module - T - NM-8CE1T1-PRI Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Network Module - ISDN terminal adapter - expansion slot - ISDN PRI - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - 8 digital port(s) ( 128 channels ) - for Cisco...

Amazon Marketplace

$4,367.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco RV042 4-Port Fast Ethernet Dual WAN VPN Router

Cisco RV042 4-Port Fast Ethernet Dual WAN VPN Router

The 10/100 4-Port VPN Router from Cisco combines the functions of a Cable/DSL router, an IPSec VPN gateway, a network switch and network firewall into one compact device. The router allows you to share your Internet connection between several computers... ... more

Cisco RV042 4-Port Fast Ethernet Dual WAN VPN Router

The 10/100 4-Port VPN Router from Cisco combines the functions of a Cable/DSL router, an IPSec VPN gateway, a network switch and network firewall into one compact device. The router allows you to share your Internet connection between several computers...

Amazon Marketplace

$155.28

go to store
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16-Port X2 Expansion Module

Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16-Port X2 Expansion Module

Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Network & Interface Modules ... more

Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16-Port X2 Expansion Module

Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$8,059.53

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT 10 Gigabit Network Module Networking

CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT 10 Gigabit Network Module Networking

CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT CATALYST 3K-X 10G-T NETWORK MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT 10 Gigabit Network Module Networking

CISCO C3KX-NM-10GT CATALYST 3K-X 10G-T NETWORK MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$1,135.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN

Cisco RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN

Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: RV042 Product Name: RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN Marketing Information: The RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN is an advanced Internet-sharing network solution for your small business... ... more

Cisco RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN

Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: RV042 Product Name: RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN Marketing Information: The RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN is an advanced Internet-sharing network solution for your small business...

Amazon Marketplace

$149.83

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco AIR-AP1832I-A-K9 802.11AC WAVE 2 3X3:2SS INT ANT A DOMAIN

Cisco AIR-AP1832I-A-K9 802.11AC WAVE 2 3X3:2SS INT ANT A DOMAIN

Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11acFrequency Band: 2.46 GHz, 5.83 GHzWireless Transmission Speed: 867 Mbit/sMIMO Technology: YesBeamforming Technology: YesEthernet Technology: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EthernetNumber of Network (RJ-45) Ports:... ... more

Cisco AIR-AP1832I-A-K9 802.11AC WAVE 2 3X3:2SS INT ANT A DOMAIN

Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11acFrequency Band: 2.46 GHz, 5.83 GHzWireless Transmission Speed: 867 Mbit/sMIMO Technology: YesBeamforming Technology: YesEthernet Technology: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EthernetNumber of Network (RJ-45) Ports:...

Amazon Marketplace

$388.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR= Network Module Adapter for SM Slot

Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR= Network Module Adapter for SM Slot

Network Module Adapter for SM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 ISR SKU : ADIB009YBJ6YC ... more

Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR= Network Module Adapter for SM Slot

Network Module Adapter for SM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 ISR SKU : ADIB009YBJ6YC

$152.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

General InformationCisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing... ... more

Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

General InformationCisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing...

$3,078.90 $1,377.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Qsfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-sr4 - Optical Fiber40 (qsfp-40g-sr4-s-)

Cisco Qsfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-sr4 - Optical Fiber40 (qsfp-40g-sr4-s-)

The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and... ... more

Cisco Qsfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-sr4 - Optical Fiber40 (qsfp-40g-sr4-s-)

The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and...

$1,258.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

General InformationCisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing... ... more

Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

General InformationCisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing...

$1,541.90 $711.19

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco - WRP400 Wireless-G Broadband Router, As Shown

Cisco - WRP400 Wireless-G Broadband Router, As Shown

Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g ISM Band: Yes ISM Maximum Frequency: 2.40 GHz Total Number of Antennas: 1 Wireless Transmission Speed: 54 Mbps Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4 Number of Broadband (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Ethernet Technology: Fast... ... more

Cisco - WRP400 Wireless-G Broadband Router, As Shown

Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g ISM Band: Yes ISM Maximum Frequency: 2.40 GHz Total Number of Antennas: 1 Wireless Transmission Speed: 54 Mbps Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4 Number of Broadband (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Ethernet Technology: Fast...

Jet.com

$119.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco - RV042 - Cisco RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 1 x

Cisco - RV042 - Cisco RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 1 x

The RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN is an advanced Internet-sharing network solution for your small business needs. Like any router, it lets multiple computers in your office share an Internet connection. But the unique dual Internet... ... more

Cisco - RV042 - Cisco RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 1 x

The RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN is an advanced Internet-sharing network solution for your small business needs. Like any router, it lets multiple computers in your office share an Internet connection. But the unique dual Internet...

$144.95 $136.92

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Nim - For Wide Area Network 1 Rj-45 1000base-t Wan - Twisted Pair, Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 Gbit/s - 1 X Expansion (nim-1ge-cu-sfp-)

Cisco 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Nim - For Wide Area Network 1 Rj-45 1000base-t Wan - Twisted Pair, Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 Gbit/s - 1 X Expansion (nim-1ge-cu-sfp-)

Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing maximum flexibility,... ... more

Cisco 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Nim - For Wide Area Network 1 Rj-45 1000base-t Wan - Twisted Pair, Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 Gbit/s - 1 X Expansion (nim-1ge-cu-sfp-)

Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing maximum flexibility,...

$719.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco RV042 4-Port Fast Ethernet Dual WAN VPN Router

Cisco RV042 4-Port Fast Ethernet Dual WAN VPN Router

The 10/100 4-Port VPN Router from Cisco combines the functions of a Cable/DSL router, an IPSec VPN gateway, a network switch and network firewall into one compact device. The router allows you to share your Internet connection between several computers... ... more

Cisco RV042 4-Port Fast Ethernet Dual WAN VPN Router

The 10/100 4-Port VPN Router from Cisco combines the functions of a Cable/DSL router, an IPSec VPN gateway, a network switch and network firewall into one compact device. The router allows you to share your Internet connection between several computers...

$209.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Optical Module for MMF

Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Optical Module for MMF

General InformationThe Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks,... ... more

Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Optical Module for MMF

General InformationThe Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks,...

$2,525.90 $1,124.28

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco RV215W Ieee 802.11n Wireless Security Router #RV215W-A-K9-NA

Cisco RV215W Ieee 802.11n Wireless Security Router #RV215W-A-K9-NA

Cisco RV215W IEEE 802.11n Wireless Security Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - Desktop ... more

Cisco RV215W Ieee 802.11n Wireless Security Router #RV215W-A-K9-NA

Cisco RV215W IEEE 802.11n Wireless Security Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - Desktop

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$95.42

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)