You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base LX SFP

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base LX SFP

"100% Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMGE SFP, LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver"

$26.00

Free shipping

Hummingbird Networks

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) ... more

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-)

$699.03

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-T SFP BY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCT-) [glc-t-]

1000BASE-T SFP BY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCT-) [glc-t-]

1000BASE-T SFP BY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCT-) ... more

1000BASE-T SFP BY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCT-) [glc-t-]

1000BASE-T SFP BY CISCO SYSTEMS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCT-)

$279.16

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and ... more

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and

Amazon.com

$654.41

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Amazon.com

$251.27

go to store
Sfp-ge-l - 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Sfp-ge-l - 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Store Home |About Us |Add to Favorites |Newsletter |Feedback |Contact All Manufacturers SFP-GE-L - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (Cisco Compatible) Item Details Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)... ... more

Sfp-ge-l - 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Store Home |About Us |Add to Favorites |Newsletter |Feedback |Contact All Manufacturers SFP-GE-L - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (Cisco Compatible) Item Details Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)...

eBay

$59.95

go to store
Glc-zx-sm - 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Glc-zx-sm - 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Store Home |About Us |Add to Favorites |Newsletter |Feedback |Contact All Manufacturers GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (Cisco Compatible) Item Details Reach 70km (43.5 miles) Wavelength 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector... ... more

Glc-zx-sm - 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Store Home |About Us |Add to Favorites |Newsletter |Feedback |Contact All Manufacturers GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (Cisco Compatible) Item Details Reach 70km (43.5 miles) Wavelength 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector...

eBay

$149.95

go to store
Cisco 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP ... more

buy refurbished

$232.54

go to store
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP (mini-GBIC) ... more

buy refurbished

$153.75

go to store
eNet Components 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible (GLC-LH-SM-ENC)

eNet Components 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible (GLC-LH-SM-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... ... more

eNet Components 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible (GLC-LH-SM-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a...

Amazon Marketplace

$56.29

go to store
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and ... more

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and

Amazon Marketplace

$82.98

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-40

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-E

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-20

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100BX-D

GLC-FE-100BX-D

FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 100Base-BX-D SFP - 100BASE-BX-D- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector ... more

GLC-FE-100BX-D

FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 100Base-BX-D SFP - 100BASE-BX-D- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LX-SM-RGD

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$129.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

"FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,... ... more

CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

"FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,...

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-E

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance)

$359.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$489.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-T Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module, LIFETIME WARRANTY, SHIP READY

GLC-T Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module, LIFETIME WARRANTY, SHIP READY

Cisco Compatible GLC-T - 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector ... more

GLC-T Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module, LIFETIME WARRANTY, SHIP READY

Cisco Compatible GLC-T - 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector

Amazon.com

$31.00

go to store
Cisco Systems 1000base-zx Sfp - Part Number Glc-zx-sm=

Cisco Systems 1000base-zx Sfp - Part Number Glc-zx-sm=

Cisco Systems 1000BASE-ZX SFP - Part Number GLC-ZX-SM= ... more

Cisco Systems 1000base-zx Sfp - Part Number Glc-zx-sm=

Cisco Systems 1000BASE-ZX SFP - Part Number GLC-ZX-SM=

eBay

$2,914.48

go to store
SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L-40

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach

$139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

New Cisco 1000Base-LX GE SFP Module.This Item is Brand New Without Retail Packaging.Original Part #GLC-LH-SM-A All items in our store now carry a 90 day warranty against and defects the item may have. Our warranty does not cover shipping, Physical... ... more

Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

New Cisco 1000Base-LX GE SFP Module.This Item is Brand New Without Retail Packaging.Original Part #GLC-LH-SM-A All items in our store now carry a 90 day warranty against and defects the item may have. Our warranty does not cover shipping, Physical...

eBay

$42.49

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-BX-D

GLC-BX-D

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible single-fiber bi-directional SFP GigE Downstream SFP Transceiver.- 1000BASE-BX-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths Available Distances: 10km,... ... more

GLC-BX-D

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible single-fiber bi-directional SFP GigE Downstream SFP Transceiver.- 1000BASE-BX-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths Available Distances: 10km,...

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-BX-U

GLC-BX-U

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible single-fiber bi-directional SFP GigE Upstream SFP Transceiver. - 1000BASE-BX-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths Available Distances:  10km,... ... more

GLC-BX-U

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible single-fiber bi-directional SFP GigE Upstream SFP Transceiver. - 1000BASE-BX-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths Available Distances:  10km,...

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-RGD

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-T

GLC-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach (Distance)

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-E

GLC-SX-MM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-SX-MM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100LX

GLC-FE-100LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-FE-100LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$159.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon - Network Glc-t-ao Upgrades Cisco Glc-t Compatible 1-port 1000base-t Sfp

Addon - Network Glc-t-ao Upgrades Cisco Glc-t Compatible 1-port 1000base-t Sfp

Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search AddOn - Network GLC-T-AO Upgrades Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-T SFP Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Item Description Your browser does not support JavaScript. To... ... more

Addon - Network Glc-t-ao Upgrades Cisco Glc-t Compatible 1-port 1000base-t Sfp

Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search AddOn - Network GLC-T-AO Upgrades Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-T SFP Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Item Description Your browser does not support JavaScript. To...

eBay

$72.23

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ether slot Interfaces/Ports ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ether slot Interfaces/Ports

Amazon.com

$102.63

go to store
Addoncomputer.com Cisco Glc-fe-100ex Compatible 100base-lh Sfp

Addoncomputer.com Cisco Glc-fe-100ex Compatible 100base-lh Sfp

The Lotoons Store NEW AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE-LH SFP 1. NO SALES TAX 2. LOW COST EXPEDITED SHIPPING FOR US BUYERS 3. WE ARE NOW SHIPPING WORLDWIDE Our price $333.94 $450.95 Summary AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a... ... more

Addoncomputer.com Cisco Glc-fe-100ex Compatible 100base-lh Sfp

The Lotoons Store NEW AddOncomputer.com Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE-LH SFP 1. NO SALES TAX 2. LOW COST EXPEDITED SHIPPING FOR US BUYERS 3. WE ARE NOW SHIPPING WORLDWIDE Our price $333.94 $450.95 Summary AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a...

eBay

$333.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Glc-fe-100lx - 100base-lx Sfp Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Glc-fe-100lx - 100base-lx Sfp Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Store Home |About Us |Add to Favorites |Newsletter |Feedback |Contact All Manufacturers GLC-FE-100LX - 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Cisco Compatible) Item Details Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)... ... more

Glc-fe-100lx - 100base-lx Sfp Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Store Home |About Us |Add to Favorites |Newsletter |Feedback |Contact All Manufacturers GLC-FE-100LX - 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Cisco Compatible) Item Details Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)...

eBay

$59.95

go to store
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= ... more

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM=

Amazon.com

$22.49

go to store
Cisco Systems 1000mbps Sngle Mode Rugged Sfp - Part Number Glc-lx-sm-rgd=

Cisco Systems 1000mbps Sngle Mode Rugged Sfp - Part Number Glc-lx-sm-rgd=

Cisco Systems 1000Mbps Sngle Mode Rugged SFP - Part Number GLC-LX-SM-RGD= ... more

Cisco Systems 1000mbps Sngle Mode Rugged Sfp - Part Number Glc-lx-sm-rgd=

Cisco Systems 1000Mbps Sngle Mode Rugged SFP - Part Number GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

eBay

$833.57

go to store
GLC-FE-100FX

GLC-FE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-FE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide