Best Seller
CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE GE SFP MULTIMODE, LC connector SX transceiver Lifetim

CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE GE SFP MULTIMODE, LC connector SX transceiver Lifetim

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver 1.25GB Gigabit Ethernet / 1.063GB Fibre Channel Application: This 100% Cisco compliant 1000 Base SX SFP transceiver is hot - swappable and designed to plug directly into your SFP/GBIC interface slot in... more

$106.00 $70.47

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

ADDON - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

Ciscos 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. This trans more

$39

compare prices
Best Seller
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

$22

compare prices
CISCO GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE.NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

$125.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - RJ45 - MM - Cisco Copper SFP Module - 1000Base-SX

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible - 10 Pack - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - RJ45 - MM - Cisco Copper SFP Module - 1000Base-SX

Perfect for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of Gigabit fiber SFP transceivers provides maximum cost savings and reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum... more

$416.25

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - SM/MM - SFP Module - 1000baseLH - GBIC Module

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - SM/MM - SFP Module - 1000baseLH - GBIC Module

The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking... more

$57.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GE SFP; LC Connector SX Transceiver: GLC-SX-MM= (GLC-SX-MM=)

Cisco GE SFP; LC Connector SX Transceiver: GLC-SX-MM= (GLC-SX-MM=)

Cisco GE SFP; LC Connector SX Transceiver: GLC-SX-MM=The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot; linking the port with th more

$40

compare prices
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-SX-MM-RGD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-SX-MM-RGD SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber... more

$53.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter... more

$35.95

go to store
eNet GLC-SX-MM-ENC SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module 1000 Mbps 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network LAN, Multicolor

eNet GLC-SX-MM-ENC SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module 1000 Mbps 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network LAN, Multicolor

Model Brand: eNet Model: GLC-SX-MM-ENC Details Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi-mode Fiber Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network LAN Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Features Feature: Hot-swappable Dimensions & Weight Dimensions: 0.3 x 0.5in x 2.2in... more

$45.09

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up... more

$57.44

go to store
Cisco 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCSXMMRGD-) glc-sx-mm-rgd-

Cisco 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCSXMMRGD-) glc-sx-mm-rgd-

1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCSXMMRGD-) more

$94

compare prices
StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 100

StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 100

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

$46

compare prices
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant more

$49.70

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - GLC-SX-MM-AO-5PK - AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF,, As Shown

AddOn - GLC-SX-MM-AO-5PK - AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF,, As Shown

Model Brand: AddOn Color: As Shown. more

$182.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2km GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Multimode D #GLC-SX-MM-2K-ENC

Cisco 2km GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Multimode D #GLC-SX-MM-2K-ENC

Cisco 2km GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Multimode Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed more

$62.49

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transc #GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transc #GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD-AO

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

$70.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

$22

compare prices
CP Tech Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible MM/LC Mini Gbic #GLC-GE-100FX-CP

CP Tech Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible MM/LC Mini Gbic #GLC-GE-100FX-CP

CP TECH Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible MM/LC MINI GBIC - 1 X 100Base-FX - SFP more

$94.05

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible – Gigabit SFP – LC Fiber – Mini GBIC – 1000Base-SX – Cisco Multimode SFP

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible – Gigabit SFP – LC Fiber – Mini GBIC – 1000Base-SXCisco Multimode SFP

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

$22.40

go to store
Cisco 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCSXMMRGD-) glc-sx-mm-rgd-

Cisco 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCSXMMRGD-) glc-sx-mm-rgd-

1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCSXMMRGD-) more

$94

compare prices
Startech 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM 2km (Mini-GBIC) 1300nm for Cisco GLC-FE-100FX

Startech 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM 2km (Mini-GBIC) 1300nm for Cisco GLC-FE-100FX

The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your 100... more

$46.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - Cisco Multimode SFP - Cisco SFP Module - 1000Base-SX

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - Cisco Multimode SFP - Cisco SFP Module - 1000Base-SX

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

$53.63

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 39511 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39511 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$49.92

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM Sale Transceiver Module

GLC-SX-MM Sale Transceiver Module

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter... more

$35.95

go to store
Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - 62.5/125µm: 220 m/722 ft.; 50/125µm: 550 m/1804 ft. Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of TN-GLC-SX-MM. Every... more

$39.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Gigabit Ethernet (GE) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance This device is compatible with any device a... more

$35.95

go to store
Cisco 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCSXMMRGD-) glc-sx-mm-rgd-

Cisco 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCSXMMRGD-) glc-sx-mm-rgd-

1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCSXMMRGD-) more

$94

compare prices
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode (MM) - I-TEMP - Digital Diagnostics (DDM) Function Applicable Standard 1000BASE-SX IEEE-802.3 Temperature Range 0ºC to +85ºC This device is... more

$45.94

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode (MM) - LC Connector - p/n 10-1833-02 Applicable Standard 1000BASE-SX IEEE-802.3 100-M5-SN-I 100-M6-SN-I 200-M5-SN-I 200-M6-SN-I... more

$44.95

go to store
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

1000Base-SX more

$24

compare prices
AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-Gbic) Module for Cisco (GLC-SX-MM-AMC) -

AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-Gbic) Module for Cisco (GLC-SX-MM-AMC) -

1000BASE-SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE more

$52.59

FREE shipping

go to store
Approved Memory - GLC-SX-MM-AMC - AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-Gbic) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

Approved Memory - GLC-SX-MM-AMC - AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-Gbic) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without... more

$33.39

go to store
Amc Optics GLC-SX-MMD-AMC 1000Base-SX SFP DOM Cisco OEM Approved & Compatiable

Amc Optics GLC-SX-MMD-AMC 1000Base-SX SFP DOM Cisco OEM Approved & Compatiable

Browse our collection of high quality, reliable and authentic Computer & Peripherals in desired configuration and compatibility. Whether you want to buy a new computer or add functionality to your computer, we have it all for you. Variety of products... more

$42.38 $31.29

go to store
AddOn - GLC-SX-MMD-AO-5PK - AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF,, As Shown

AddOn - GLC-SX-MMD-AO-5PK - AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF,, As Shown

Model Brand: AddOn Color: As Shown. more

$191.80

FREE shipping

go to store
eNet Components - GLC-SX-MMD-ENT - Enet Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF, Multicolor

eNet Components - GLC-SX-MMD-ENT - Enet Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF, Multicolor

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... more

$58.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

$22

compare prices
CISCO 2KM GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE 100% TESTED LIFETIME WARRANTY

CISCO 2KM GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE 100% TESTED LIFETIME WARRANTY

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-SX... more

$108.08 $59.86

FREE shipping

go to store
Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

Axiom GLC-SX-MM-AX Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

$52

compare prices