You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter (SFP Transceivers)

1 x 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC)

buy refurbished

$129.50

UsedCisco.com

Cisco Systems - Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco Systems - Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Category 5 UTP Distance Supported: 328.08... ... more

Cisco Systems - Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Category 5 UTP Distance Supported: 328.08...

Amazon Marketplace

$65.47

go to store
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Packaged quantity: 1 ... more

$69.84

go to store
CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$32.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 2 PORTS - 1000BASE-X - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$25.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-Seql Modules (temp) ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-Seql Modules (temp)

Amazon.com

$29.95

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Amazon.com

$192.40

go to store
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a... ... more

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a...

$271.60 $255.58

FREE shipping

go to store
The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (Gbic) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP...

The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (Gbic) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP...

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Connectivity Media: Category 5 UTP Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 0.6 Height x 0.5 Width x 2.8in Depth... ... more

The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (Gbic) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP...

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Connectivity Media: Category 5 UTP Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 0.6 Height x 0.5 Width x 2.8in Depth...

Jet.com

$303.78

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Fact

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Fact

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-GE-Z Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 1000BASE-ZX... ... more

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Fact

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-GE-Z Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 1000BASE-ZX...

$225.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-GE-Z Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 1000BASE-ZX... ... more

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

SFP-GE-Z Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-GE-Z Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 1000BASE-ZX...

$205.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter (1000BASE-T SFP Cpnt) #GLC-T=

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter (1000BASE-T SFP Cpnt) #GLC-T=

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T ... more

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter (1000BASE-T SFP Cpnt) #GLC-T=

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$268.25

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Cisco 1-port Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp

Cisco 1-port Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The industry-standard Compatible Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Cisco 1-port Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh - Sfp

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The industry-standard Compatible Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet...

$763.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1-Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1-Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Connectivity Media: Category 5 UTP 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 0.5 Height x 0.5 Width x... ... more

Cisco 1-Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Connectivity Media: Category 5 UTP 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 0.5 Height x 0.5 Width x...

Jet.com

$275.75

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-T - TAA Compliant #AXG92106

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-T - TAA Compliant #AXG92106

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-T - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s ... more

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-T - TAA Compliant #AXG92106

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-T - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$95.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-Seql Modules (temp) ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-Seql Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$20.53

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$240.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$215.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$335.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE. NEW IN CLAM SHELL. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE. NEW IN CLAM SHELL. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$580.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$2,250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$1,425.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

The industry-standard Cisco� Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used... ... more

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

The industry-standard Cisco� Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used...

Amazon Marketplace

$102.71

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVE GBIC - GIGABIT FIBRE MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 30-0759-01 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-0759-01 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVE GBIC - GIGABIT FIBRE MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE. NEW SEALED BAG. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE. NEW SEALED BAG. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$360.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1310-NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1310-NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a... ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a...

Amazon Marketplace

$120.01

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$115.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 6.2 MILES - 1310 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 6.2 MILES - 1310 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$960.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1310-NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE. NEW IN CLAM SHELL. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1310-NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE. NEW IN CLAM SHELL. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$280.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, 1 x 1000Base-T

Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, 1 x 1000Base-T

Description: The Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an expansion module that adds Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to compatible devices. It installs in a Mini-GBIC compliant slot and features an RJ-45 connector that is... ... more

Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, 1 x 1000Base-T

Description: The Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an expansion module that adds Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to compatible devices. It installs in a Mini-GBIC compliant slot and features an RJ-45 connector that is...

Amazon Marketplace

$128.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-SR - LC/PC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 1310 FT - 850 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-SR - LC/PC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 1310 FT - 850 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$315.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE . REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE . REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO 30-1410-02 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-02 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-02 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 30-1410-02 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 30-1410-02 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE .NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE .NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$42.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)