You're in Bridges & Routers

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card HWIC-3G-CDMA=

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card HWIC-3G-CDMA=

The Cisco 3G WWAN HWIC is the first enterprise-class 3G WWAN solution. Suitable for both backup and primary applications, these cards support the latest 3G standards (High-Speed Packet Access [HSPA] and EVDO Rev A) and are backward-compatible with...

at Pure Networx

Cisco HWIC-AP-G-A High Speed Wan Interface Card (Wireless Modules)

Cisco HWIC-AP-G-A High Speed Wan Interface Card (Wireless Modules)

IEEE 802.11b/g - 54Mbps - Wireless Module ... more

Cisco HWIC-AP-G-A High Speed Wan Interface Card (Wireless Modules)

IEEE 802.11b/g - 54Mbps - Wireless Module

buy refurbished

$208.43

go to store
Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 HWIC HWIC-4T1/E1

Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 HWIC HWIC-4T1/E1

The Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 High-Speed WAN Interface Card provides n x T1/E1 connectivity in a compact form factor and reduces deployment and management costs. ... more

Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 HWIC HWIC-4T1/E1

The Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 High-Speed WAN Interface Card provides n x T1/E1 connectivity in a compact form factor and reduces deployment and management costs.

Pure Networx

$1,639.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco C1841-3G-S 1841 bundle w/HWIC-3G-CDMA-S,

Cisco C1841-3G-S 1841 bundle w/HWIC-3G-CDMA-S,

Excellent condition. Fully tested; one year warranty. Cisco HWIC-3G-CDMA-S Sprint 3G Wireless WAN High-Speed WAN Card ... more

Cisco C1841-3G-S 1841 bundle w/HWIC-3G-CDMA-S,

Excellent condition. Fully tested; one year warranty. Cisco HWIC-3G-CDMA-S Sprint 3G Wireless WAN High-Speed WAN Card

Amazon Marketplace

$1,202.00

go to store
Cisco C1841-3G-S-SEC/K9 1841 HWIC-3G-CDMA-S 64MB Fl /256MB Dram Adv Security

Cisco C1841-3G-S-SEC/K9 1841 HWIC-3G-CDMA-S 64MB Fl /256MB Dram Adv Security

Cisco 1841-3G-S-SEC/K9 Integrated Services Router C1841-3G-S-SEC/K9 Routers & Gateways - Wired ... more

Cisco C1841-3G-S-SEC/K9 1841 HWIC-3G-CDMA-S 64MB Fl /256MB Dram Adv Security

Cisco 1841-3G-S-SEC/K9 Integrated Services Router C1841-3G-S-SEC/K9 Routers & Gateways - Wired

Amazon Marketplace

$2,286.00

go to store
Cisco SIP-200 SPA Interface Processor 7600-SIP-200

Cisco SIP-200 SPA Interface Processor 7600-SIP-200

The Cisco 7600 SIP-200 helps enable high-performance, intelligent WAN services. Enterprises and service providers can take full advantage of the increased scalability, performance, and rich features offered by the Cisco 7600 SIP-200, along with the... ... more

Cisco SIP-200 SPA Interface Processor 7600-SIP-200

The Cisco 7600 SIP-200 helps enable high-performance, intelligent WAN services. Enterprises and service providers can take full advantage of the increased scalability, performance, and rich features offered by the Cisco 7600 SIP-200, along with the...

Pure Networx

$5,289.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco C2811-vsec-ccme/k9 Cisco 2811 Voice Security

Cisco C2811-vsec-ccme/k9 Cisco 2811 Voice Security

Laptops Processors Memory Hard Drives Rail Kits SCSI /Raid Controllers NIC Cards DRAC Cards Power Supplies Cisco Part Number: C2811-VSEC-CCME/K9 Speed: 10/100Mbps Flash Memory: 64MB Memory RAM Memory: 256MB Memory WAN Ports: 1 x RJ-11 LAN Ports: 2 x 10/10 ... more

Cisco C2811-vsec-ccme/k9 Cisco 2811 Voice Security

Laptops Processors Memory Hard Drives Rail Kits SCSI /Raid Controllers NIC Cards DRAC Cards Power Supplies Cisco Part Number: C2811-VSEC-CCME/K9 Speed: 10/100Mbps Flash Memory: 64MB Memory RAM Memory: 256MB Memory WAN Ports: 1 x RJ-11 LAN Ports: 2 x 10/10

eBay

$3,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco HWIC Access Point Interface Card - wireless access point ( HWIC-AP-G-A= )

Cisco HWIC Access Point Interface Card - wireless access point ( HWIC-AP-G-A= )

AP HWIC W 2.4 GHZ RADIO FOR 802.11 B/G AMERICAS ... more

$284.38

go to store
Cisco HWIC Access Point Interface Card - wireless access point ( HWIC-AP-AG-A= )

Cisco HWIC Access Point Interface Card - wireless access point ( HWIC-AP-AG-A= )

Cisco (HWIC-AP-AG-Aeql) AP HWIC 802.11a/b/g 2.4/5GHz ... more

$199.99

go to store
Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router. 2911 W/3 GE 4 EHWIC 2 DSP 1 SM 256MB CF 512MB DRAM IPB STD-SW. 4 x HWIC, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 2 x Services Module, 2 x PVDM - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN

Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router. 2911 W/3 GE 4 EHWIC 2 DSP 1 SM 256MB CF 512MB DRAM IPB STD-SW. 4 x HWIC, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 2 x Services Module, 2 x PVDM - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN

Manufacturer/Supplier: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: CISCO2911/K9 Brand Name: Cisco Product Series: 2900 Product Model: 2911 Product Name: 2911 Integrated Services Router Marketing Information: Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router... ... more

Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router. 2911 W/3 GE 4 EHWIC 2 DSP 1 SM 256MB CF 512MB DRAM IPB STD-SW. 4 x HWIC, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 2 x Services Module, 2 x PVDM - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN

Manufacturer/Supplier: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: CISCO2911/K9 Brand Name: Cisco Product Series: 2900 Product Model: 2911 Product Name: 2911 Integrated Services Router Marketing Information: Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,520.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco cisco2911-k9 2911 Integrated Services Router 4 x HWIC 2 x CompactFlash CF Card 2 x Services Module 2 x PVDM 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN

Cisco cisco2911-k9 2911 Integrated Services Router 4 x HWIC 2 x CompactFlash CF Card 2 x Services Module 2 x PVDM 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN

Cisco 2911 ... more

$1,411.70

FREE shipping

go to store
C1841-3G-G-SEC/K9 Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Routers C1841-3G-G-SEC/K9

C1841-3G-G-SEC/K9 Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Routers C1841-3G-G-SEC/K9

Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Routers - 2 x HWIC , 1 x AIM , 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 2 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN ... more

C1841-3G-G-SEC/K9 Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Routers C1841-3G-G-SEC/K9

Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Routers - 2 x HWIC , 1 x AIM , 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 2 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN

Amazon Marketplace

$2,286.00

go to store
Cisco Systems Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router - Router - Rack-mountable (cisco2911/k9) -

Cisco Systems Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router - Router - Rack-mountable (cisco2911/k9) -

4 x HWIC, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 2 x Services Module, 2 x PVDM - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN ... more

Cisco Systems Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router - Router - Rack-mountable (cisco2911/k9) -

4 x HWIC, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 2 x Services Module, 2 x PVDM - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN

Amazon Marketplace

$1,160.88

FREE shipping

go to store
2811-3G-G-SEC/K9 Integrated Services Router

2811-3G-G-SEC/K9 Integrated Services Router

Cisco 2811 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC , 1 x Network Module , 2 x PVDM , 2 x AIM , 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 2 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN ... more

2811-3G-G-SEC/K9 Integrated Services Router

Cisco 2811 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC , 1 x Network Module , 2 x PVDM , 2 x AIM , 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 2 x 10/100Base-TX Network LAN

Amazon Marketplace

$1,923.00

go to store
EPA3GESXLHLC - Cisco 3-Port Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Port Adapter

EPA3GESXLHLC - Cisco 3-Port Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Port Adapter

pThe 3-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card provides Cisco 12000 Series Routers with three optical Gigabit Ethernet interfaces on a single line card. These interfaces will provide high-speed connections to other network devices, such as Cisco 12000 Series... ... more

EPA3GESXLHLC - Cisco 3-Port Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Port Adapter

pThe 3-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card provides Cisco 12000 Series Routers with three optical Gigabit Ethernet interfaces on a single line card. These interfaces will provide high-speed connections to other network devices, such as Cisco 12000 Series...

Amazon Marketplace

$377.33

go to store
Cisco CISCO1841-ADSL2 1841 Integrated Services Router

Cisco CISCO1841-ADSL2 1841 Integrated Services Router

2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 1 x HWIC, 1 x ADSLoPOTS WAN - 1 x HWIC, - 1 x AIM, - 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - Integrated Services Router ... more

Cisco CISCO1841-ADSL2 1841 Integrated Services Router

2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 1 x HWIC, 1 x ADSLoPOTS WAN - 1 x HWIC, - 1 x AIM, - 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - Integrated Services Router

Amazon Marketplace

$712.31

go to store
Cisco CISCO2951/K9 2951 Integrated Services Router

Cisco CISCO2951/K9 2951 Integrated Services Router

Cisco cisco2951-v-k9 2951 Integrated Services Router 1 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x HWIC 3 x PVDM 3 x Services Module 2 x CompactFlash CF Card 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN ... more

Cisco CISCO2951/K9 2951 Integrated Services Router

Cisco cisco2951-v-k9 2951 Integrated Services Router 1 x SFP mini-GBIC 4 x HWIC 3 x PVDM 3 x Services Module 2 x CompactFlash CF Card 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN

Amazon Marketplace

$3,613.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router (C2911-VSEC/K9) -

Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router (C2911-VSEC/K9) -

Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router 4 x HWIC , 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card , 2 x PVDM , 2 x Services Module 3 x 10/100/1000BaseT WAN ... more

Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router (C2911-VSEC/K9) -

Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router 4 x HWIC , 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card , 2 x PVDM , 2 x Services Module 3 x 10/100/1000BaseT WAN

Amazon Marketplace

$2,199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco CISCO2901/K9 2901 Integrated Services Router - Router - Gigabit LAN - rack-mountable

Cisco CISCO2901/K9 2901 Integrated Services Router - Router - Gigabit LAN - rack-mountable

2901 W/2 GE 4 EHWIC 2 DSP 256MB CF 512MB DRAM IP BASE 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 4 x HWIC, 2 x PVDM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN 339 ... more

Cisco CISCO2901/K9 2901 Integrated Services Router - Router - Gigabit LAN - rack-mountable

2901 W/2 GE 4 EHWIC 2 DSP 256MB CF 512MB DRAM IP BASE 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 4 x HWIC, 2 x PVDM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN 339

Amazon Marketplace

$1,013.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2801 Integrated Services Router

Cisco 2801 Integrated Services Router

2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 2 x AIM, 1 x G.SHDSL WAN - 3 x Interface card slot, - 1 x Interface card slot, - 2 x PVDM, - 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - Router ... more

Cisco 2801 Integrated Services Router

2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 2 x AIM, 1 x G.SHDSL WAN - 3 x Interface card slot, - 1 x Interface card slot, - 2 x PVDM, - 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - Router

Amazon Marketplace

$1,202.00

go to store
Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS (EHWIC-VA-DSL-A)

Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS (EHWIC-VA-DSL-A)

Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) routers offer a wide variety of WAN connectivity modules to accommodate a wide range of application needs in customer network deployments. The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ Enhanced High-Speed ... more

Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS (EHWIC-VA-DSL-A)

Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) routers offer a wide variety of WAN connectivity modules to accommodate a wide range of application needs in customer network deployments. The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ Enhanced High-Speed

Amazon Marketplace

$545.38

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router (CISCO892-K9)

Cisco 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router (CISCO892-K9)

Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) routers offer a wide variety of WAN connectivity modules to accommodate a wide range of application needs in customer network deployments. The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ Enhanced High-Speed ... more

Cisco 892 Gigabit Ethernet Security Router (CISCO892-K9)

Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) routers offer a wide variety of WAN connectivity modules to accommodate a wide range of application needs in customer network deployments. The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ Enhanced High-Speed

Amazon Marketplace

$305.90

go to store
Cisco AIR-BR1310G-A-K9 Aironet 1310 Outdoor Wireless Bridge Access Point

Cisco AIR-BR1310G-A-K9 Aironet 1310 Outdoor Wireless Bridge Access Point

Access point provides high-speed and cost effective wireless connectivity between multiple fixed or mobile works and clientsFlexible easy-to-use solution that meets the security requirements of wide-area working professionals2 x F-type WAN ports2.41GHz... ... more

Cisco AIR-BR1310G-A-K9 Aironet 1310 Outdoor Wireless Bridge Access Point

Access point provides high-speed and cost effective wireless connectivity between multiple fixed or mobile works and clientsFlexible easy-to-use solution that meets the security requirements of wide-area working professionals2 x F-type WAN ports2.41GHz...

Amazon Marketplace

$411.21

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide