You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco-IMSourcing 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 SC Duplex 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber50 ;m, 62.5 ;m - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet -

Cisco-IMSourcing 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 SC Duplex 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber50 ;m, 62.5 ;m - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet -

The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Brand Name: Cisco-IMSourcing Ethernet Technology: 10...

at Walmart.com

Best Seller
XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10GBASE-SR... ... more

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10GBASE-SR...

$370.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10GBASE-SR... ... more

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Xenpak Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10GBASE-SR...

$245.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Factory Se

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Factory Se

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-ER Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name:... ... more

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Factory Se

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-ER Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name:...

$755.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s ... more

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s

$172.05

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10Gbase-LR SFP+ Transceiver with Spare CAT5 Ethernet Cable + Extended Warranty

Cisco 10Gbase-LR SFP+ Transceiver with Spare CAT5 Ethernet Cable + Extended Warranty

1 x LC Duplex 10GBASE-LR InterfaceUp to 6 Mile Networking Distance1310 nm WavelengthHot-Swappable Form FactorThis 6AVE Bundle Includes: ... more

Cisco 10Gbase-LR SFP+ Transceiver with Spare CAT5 Ethernet Cable + Extended Warranty

1 x LC Duplex 10GBASE-LR InterfaceUp to 6 Mile Networking Distance1310 nm WavelengthHot-Swappable Form FactorThis 6AVE Bundle Includes:

$1,123.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10Gbase-LR SFP+ Transceiver with Extra Cat5 Cables (1-Pack)

Cisco 10Gbase-LR SFP+ Transceiver with Extra Cat5 Cables (1-Pack)

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10... ... more

Cisco 10Gbase-LR SFP+ Transceiver with Extra Cat5 Cables (1-Pack)

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10...

$1,108.09

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Con

X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Con

X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco... ... more

X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Con

X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco...

$230.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Co

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Co

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name... ... more

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Co

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module For SMF 1310-NM Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name...

$230.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sea

ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sea

ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10G... ... more

ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sea

ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10G...

$5,550.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10G... ... more

ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10G...

buy refurbished

$1,070.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CFP-40G-FR Cisco 40GBASE-FR CFP module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBas

CFP-40G-FR Cisco 40GBASE-FR CFP module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBas

CFP-40G-FR Cisco 40GBASE-FR CFP module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-FR - G.652 �m Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet40 Gbit/s. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CFP-40G-FR... ... more

CFP-40G-FR Cisco 40GBASE-FR CFP module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBas

CFP-40G-FR Cisco 40GBASE-FR CFP module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-FR - G.652 �m Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet40 Gbit/s. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CFP-40G-FR...

$1,245.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G Base SFP Modules Data Sheet

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G Base SFP Modules Data Sheet

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer users a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G Base SFP Modules Data Sheet

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer users a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length...

$1,040.94 $800.62

go to store