You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco ISDN 2 Cable, 5M CAB-ISDN2-5M

Cisco ISDN 2 Cable, 5M CAB-ISDN2-5M

This 5-meter ISDN2 cable is made for use with the 1000 MXP and Codec 6000 video conferencing systems.

at PC Connection

Plantronics 2.5 to QD Cable for CISCO Phone PL-65287-01

Plantronics 2.5 to QD Cable for CISCO Phone PL-65287-01

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. The Plantronics H-series is versatile and broad with a large selection of items. The PL-65287-01 is a Plantronics cable that is designed to attach the H-series headsets to the consumer's telephone. The unit... ... more

Plantronics 2.5 to QD Cable for CISCO Phone PL-65287-01

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. The Plantronics H-series is versatile and broad with a large selection of items. The PL-65287-01 is a Plantronics cable that is designed to attach the H-series headsets to the consumer's telephone. The unit...

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)

$20.00

go to store

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)
Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Template By Froo!Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest... ... more

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Template By Froo!Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest...

eBay

$75.38

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable B6d5

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable B6d5

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) S pecification: Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and... ... more

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable B6d5

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) S pecification: Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and...

eBay

$74.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Alva Optical Cable - 5 Meter (5M Professional Optical Cable)

Alva Optical Cable - 5 Meter (5M Professional Optical Cable)

Cables - A single Alva Optical cable lets you transmit up to 8 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. Terminated in metal-shelled TOSlink connectors, Alva Optical cables... ... more

Alva Optical Cable - 5 Meter (5M Professional Optical Cable)

Cables - A single Alva Optical cable lets you transmit up to 8 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. Terminated in metal-shelled TOSlink connectors, Alva Optical cables...

(1,000+)

$35.00

go to store
(1,000+)
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$12.56

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$9.59

go to store
Sc/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

Sc/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With SC to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Sc/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With SC to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$10.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Lc/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

Lc/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With LC to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Lc/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With LC to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$10.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5-Meter Stack Cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)

Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5-Meter Stack Cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)

Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility. ... more

Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5-Meter Stack Cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)

Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility.

Amazon.com

$66.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5-Meter Stack Cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)

Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5-Meter Stack Cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)

Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility. ... more

Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5-Meter Stack Cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)

Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility.

Amazon Marketplace

$64.91

FREE shipping

go to store
Apple MFi Certified - USB AM to Micro USB Cable, 1.5 Meter (5 Ft) + Apple 30 pin Adapter

Apple MFi Certified - USB AM to Micro USB Cable, 1.5 Meter (5 Ft) + Apple 30 pin Adapter

APL-WI010 Features: -USB/micro USB and adapter.-Works for all 30 pin iPhone (1/2/3G/3GS/4/4S), iPad (1/2/3), iPod Touch (1/2/3/4), iPod Nano (1 to 6).-Apple MI certified.-1" H x 1" W x 59" L, 0.1 lb. Warranty: -Manufacturer provides 1 year warranty. ... more

Apple MFi Certified - USB AM to Micro USB Cable, 1.5 Meter (5 Ft) + Apple 30 pin Adapter

APL-WI010 Features: -USB/micro USB and adapter.-Works for all 30 pin iPhone (1/2/3G/3GS/4/4S), iPad (1/2/3), iPod Touch (1/2/3/4), iPod Nano (1 to 6).-Apple MI certified.-1" H x 1" W x 59" L, 0.1 lb. Warranty: -Manufacturer provides 1 year warranty.

Amazon.com

$8.25

go to store
Cisco E1 BNC Cable, 75ohm/Unbalanced, CAB-E1-BNC, 3 Meters NIB - Lifetime Wty

Cisco E1 BNC Cable, 75ohm/Unbalanced, CAB-E1-BNC, 3 Meters NIB - Lifetime Wty

Cisco Original E1 BNC Cable, 75ohm/Unbalanced, CAB-E1-BNC, 3 Meters E1 BNC cable for unbalanced 75ohm connections or ISDN PRI connections. Connectors: (1) DB15 Male to (2) BNC Male Compatible with the following Cisco equipment:   3600 Series Routers... ... more

Cisco E1 BNC Cable, 75ohm/Unbalanced, CAB-E1-BNC, 3 Meters NIB - Lifetime Wty

Cisco Original E1 BNC Cable, 75ohm/Unbalanced, CAB-E1-BNC, 3 Meters E1 BNC cable for unbalanced 75ohm connections or ISDN PRI connections. Connectors: (1) DB15 Male to (2) BNC Male Compatible with the following Cisco equipment:   3600 Series Routers...

Amazon Marketplace

$17.29

go to store
Tera Grand USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Cable, 1.8 Meter (5.9 Ft.) Blue USB3-WU069

Tera Grand USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Cable, 1.8 Meter (5.9 Ft.) Blue USB3-WU069

Tera Grand USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Cable, 1.8 Meter (5.9 Ft.) Blue This USB 3.0 A to micro B cable allows you to transfer data 10x that of USB 2.0 Features: -USB A male to micro B cable.-5 Gbps signaling rate offering 10x performance increase over... ... more

Tera Grand USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Cable, 1.8 Meter (5.9 Ft.) Blue USB3-WU069

Tera Grand USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Cable, 1.8 Meter (5.9 Ft.) Blue This USB 3.0 A to micro B cable allows you to transfer data 10x that of USB 2.0 Features: -USB A male to micro B cable.-5 Gbps signaling rate offering 10x performance increase over...

Wayfair

$19.74 $15.99

go to store
Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable A292

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable A292

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within... ... more

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable A292

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within...

eBay

$74.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable Cab-stk-e-0.5m=

Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable Cab-stk-e-0.5m=

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail)Description:Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video... ... more

Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable Cab-stk-e-0.5m=

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail)Description:Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video...

eBay

$74.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within... ... more

Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within...

eBay

$74.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within... ... more

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within...

eBay

$74.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within... ... more

Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m= Bladeswitch 0.5m Stack Cable

Cisco CAB-STK-E-0.5M= Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable (CAB-STK-E-0.5M=)(New-Retail) Description:Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within...

eBay

$74.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Flexstack Plus Cable Cab-stk-e-0.5m=

Cisco Flexstack Plus Cable Cab-stk-e-0.5m=

Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info |Return Policy |FAQ's Add us as a favorite seller By continuing with your purchase using the eBay Buy... ... more

Cisco Flexstack Plus Cable Cab-stk-e-0.5m=

Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info |Return Policy |FAQ's Add us as a favorite seller By continuing with your purchase using the eBay Buy...

eBay

$66.24

FREE shipping

go to store
/ Genuine Cisco Cab-inf-28g-15 For 10gbase-cx4 Module 15 Meter 15m

/ Genuine Cisco Cab-inf-28g-15 For 10gbase-cx4 Module 15 Meter 15m

Description Cisco 15m 10Gbase-CX4 10GBe Cable New / sealed genuine Cisco 15 meter 10Gbase-CX4 cable. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Part Number CAB-INF-26G-15 Model Number CAB-INF-26G-15= UPC 746320949550 SKU 19-06112 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA... ... more

/ Genuine Cisco Cab-inf-28g-15 For 10gbase-cx4 Module 15 Meter 15m

Description Cisco 15m 10Gbase-CX4 10GBe Cable New / sealed genuine Cisco 15 meter 10Gbase-CX4 cable. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Part Number CAB-INF-26G-15 Model Number CAB-INF-26G-15= UPC 746320949550 SKU 19-06112 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA...

eBay

$139.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (6.6 foot) Multimode Duplex (62.5/125 micron) fiber optic cable features LC and MTRJ connectors for bridging equipment with differing connector needs. ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (6.6 foot) Multimode Duplex (62.5/125 micron) fiber optic cable features LC and MTRJ connectors for bridging equipment with differing connector needs.

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$9.38

go to store
Cisco Systems 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cable 5 Meter - Part Number Sfp-h10gb-cu5m=

Cisco Systems 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cable 5 Meter - Part Number Sfp-h10gb-cu5m=

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter ... more

$214.42

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$11.59

go to store
Belkin Mode Conditioning 62.5/125;5m Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters

Belkin Mode Conditioning 62.5/125;5m Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters

Its new sealed in its plastic. ... more

$79.99

go to store
Cisco Stacking Cable - Spare Model Cab-stack-3m= - Retail

Cisco Stacking Cable - Spare Model Cab-stack-3m= - Retail

About Us FAQ Contact Us Cisco STACKING CABLE - SPARE Model CAB-STACK-3M= - Retail IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click... ... more

Cisco Stacking Cable - Spare Model Cab-stack-3m= - Retail

About Us FAQ Contact Us Cisco STACKING CABLE - SPARE Model CAB-STACK-3M= - Retail IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click...

eBay

$246.99

go to store
Lot Of 5 Cab-530mt 10' (feet) (cisco Serial Cable) Sealed Bag

Lot Of 5 Cab-530mt 10' (feet) (cisco Serial Cable) Sealed Bag

Lot of 5 CAB-530MT 10' (Feet)(Cisco Serial Cable)New in Sealed Bag! ... more

Lot Of 5 Cab-530mt 10' (feet) (cisco Serial Cable) Sealed Bag

Lot of 5 CAB-530MT 10' (Feet)(Cisco Serial Cable)New in Sealed Bag!

eBay

$39.95

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$9.32

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$12.86

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$10.60

go to store
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

CableWholesale.com

(10,000+)

$10.78

go to store
Cisco Model Cab-530mt= 10 Ft. Dte Db-60 Male To Db-25 Male Cable M-m

Cisco Model Cab-530mt= 10 Ft. Dte Db-60 Male To Db-25 Male Cable M-m

About Us FAQ Contact Us Cisco Model CAB-530MT= 10 ft. DTE DB-60 Male to DB-25 Male Cable M-M IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size... ... more

Cisco Model Cab-530mt= 10 Ft. Dte Db-60 Male To Db-25 Male Cable M-m

About Us FAQ Contact Us Cisco Model CAB-530MT= 10 ft. DTE DB-60 Male to DB-25 Male Cable M-M IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size...

eBay

$82.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Cabinet Jumper Power Cord - Power Cable (250 Vac) - Iec Cab-c13-c14-jmpr=

Cisco Cabinet Jumper Power Cord - Power Cable (250 Vac) - Iec Cab-c13-c14-jmpr=

Cisco Cabinet Jumper Power Cord Mfg. Part: CAB-C13-C14-JMPR= SKU: S4909107 Power cable (250 VAC) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - IEC 320 EN 60320 C14 - 2.3 ft Overview Marketing description is not available. Technical Specs Type Power cable (250 VAC) Length... ... more

Cisco Cabinet Jumper Power Cord - Power Cable (250 Vac) - Iec Cab-c13-c14-jmpr=

Cisco Cabinet Jumper Power Cord Mfg. Part: CAB-C13-C14-JMPR= SKU: S4909107 Power cable (250 VAC) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - IEC 320 EN 60320 C14 - 2.3 ft Overview Marketing description is not available. Technical Specs Type Power cable (250 VAC) Length...

eBay

$43.99

FREE shipping

go to store
St/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

St/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With ST to ST connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

St/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With ST to ST connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$10.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With MTRJ to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With MTRJ to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$11.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Mtrj/mtrj 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

Mtrj/mtrj 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Mtrj/mtrj 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$10.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Lc/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

Lc/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With LC to ST connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Lc/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With LC to ST connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$9.99

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Sc/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

Sc/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With SC to ST connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Sc/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With SC to ST connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$10.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Lc/lc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

Lc/lc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With LC to LC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Lc/lc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With LC to LC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$10.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Mtrj/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

Mtrj/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With MTRJ to ST connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Mtrj/st 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With MTRJ to ST connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$11.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Lc/mtrj 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

Lc/mtrj 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With LC to MTRJ connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... ... more

Lc/mtrj 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 2 Meter

With LC to MTRJ connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$11.49

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide