You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco ISDN 2 Cable, 5M CAB-ISDN2-5M

Cisco ISDN 2 Cable, 5M CAB-ISDN2-5M

This 5-meter ISDN2 cable is made for use with the 1000 MXP and Codec 6000 video conferencing systems.

at PC Connection

Best Seller
12 Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cab - 12 Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cab

12 Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cab - 12 Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cab

The 12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable model TU2-EX12 is perfect for extending the distance between USB devices and your computer. Features one male and one female Type A USB 2.0 port. Transfer data at high speeds up to 480Mbps with maximum reliability... ... more

12 Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cab - 12 Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cab

The 12-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable model TU2-EX12 is perfect for extending the distance between USB devices and your computer. Features one male and one female Type A USB 2.0 port. Transfer data at high speeds up to 480Mbps with maximum reliability...

World Wide Distribution E...

$27.14 $19.74

FREE shipping

go to store
Om3 Lo Aqua Fibropt Cable 5m - Om3 Lo Aqua Fibropt Cable 5m

Om3 Lo Aqua Fibropt Cable 5m - Om3 Lo Aqua Fibropt Cable 5m

Belkin F2F402L7-05M-G OM3 LO Multimode Aqua FO Cable LC/SC;50/125;10Gb; 5 Meters ... more

Om3 Lo Aqua Fibropt Cable 5m - Om3 Lo Aqua Fibropt Cable 5m

Belkin F2F402L7-05M-G OM3 LO Multimode Aqua FO Cable LC/SC;50/125;10Gb; 5 Meters

World Wide Distribution E...

$34.44 $21.42

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
5m Duplex Lc St 62.5 125 Fiber - 5m Duplex Lc St 62.5 125 Fiber

5m Duplex Lc St 62.5 125 Fiber - 5m Duplex Lc St 62.5 125 Fiber

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... ... more

5m Duplex Lc St 62.5 125 Fiber - 5m Duplex Lc St 62.5 125 Fiber

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN...

World Wide Distribution E...

$22.86 $15.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco CAB-L620P-C19-US= Power cable - NEMA L6-20 (M) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 - 6 ft - United States - for P/N: PWR-C45-4200ACV, PWR-C45-4200ACV/2, PWR-C45-4200ACV=

Cisco CAB-L620P-C19-US= Power cable - NEMA L6-20 (M) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 - 6 ft - United States - for P/N: PWR-C45-4200ACV, PWR-C45-4200ACV/2, PWR-C45-4200ACV=

Cisco - Power cable - NEMA L6-20 (M) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 - 6 ft - United States - for P/N: PWR-C45-4200ACV, PWR-C45-4200ACV/2, PWR-C45-4200ACV=Package Quantity : 1 ... more

Cisco CAB-L620P-C19-US= Power cable - NEMA L6-20 (M) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 - 6 ft - United States - for P/N: PWR-C45-4200ACV, PWR-C45-4200ACV/2, PWR-C45-4200ACV=

Cisco - Power cable - NEMA L6-20 (M) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 - 6 ft - United States - for P/N: PWR-C45-4200ACV, PWR-C45-4200ACV/2, PWR-C45-4200ACV=Package Quantity : 1

$98.46

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter

short description is not available ... more

$24.45 $20.16

FREE shipping

go to store
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M, Cisco Compatible, CAB-SM-LCSC-1M

LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M, Cisco Compatible, CAB-SM-LCSC-1M

LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter (3.28 ft), Cisco CompatibleWhat can you do with a Cisco LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable? Patch up your network connections of course. New Cisco cables are one of the best ways to future-proof... ... more

LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M, Cisco Compatible, CAB-SM-LCSC-1M

LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter (3.28 ft), Cisco CompatibleWhat can you do with a Cisco LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable? Patch up your network connections of course. New Cisco cables are one of the best ways to future-proof...

$10.15

go to store
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST (5M Duplex Fiber MMF LC/ST CABL62.5/125 Patch), Orange #N318-05M

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST (5M Duplex Fiber MMF LC/ST CABL62.5/125 Patch), Orange #N318-05M

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange ... more

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST (5M Duplex Fiber MMF LC/ST CABL62.5/125 Patch), Orange #N318-05M

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$22.87

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST (6FT Duplex MMF Cable ST/SC CABL62.5/125 Fiber), Multi #N304-006

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST (6FT Duplex MMF Cable ST/SC CABL62.5/125 Fiber), Multi #N304-006

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - ST Male - SC Male - 6ft Color: Multi. ... more

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST (6FT Duplex MMF Cable ST/SC CABL62.5/125 Fiber), Multi #N304-006

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - ST Male - SC Male - 6ft Color: Multi.

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$24.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
TRENDnet 6.5-foot Low-loss Reverse SMA to N-type Antenna Cable (TRENDnet 6.5-foot Low-loss) #TEW-L202

TRENDnet 6.5-foot Low-loss Reverse SMA to N-type Antenna Cable (TRENDnet 6.5-foot Low-loss) #TEW-L202

The Low-loss Reverse SMA to N-type Cable extends your wireless antenna up to 6.5 feet (2 meters) to provide optimal placement for your antenna outdoors. Connect business networks from building to building wirelessly or provide wireless Internet access... ... more

TRENDnet 6.5-foot Low-loss Reverse SMA to N-type Antenna Cable (TRENDnet 6.5-foot Low-loss) #TEW-L202

The Low-loss Reverse SMA to N-type Cable extends your wireless antenna up to 6.5 feet (2 meters) to provide optimal placement for your antenna outdoors. Connect business networks from building to building wirelessly or provide wireless Internet access...

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$40.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Mfg Part No. N816-05M ... more

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Mfg Part No. N816-05M

$28.80 $21.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables Unlimited USB 2.0 Gold Connector Mini5 Cable for GPS, MP3 Players, BlackBerrys and other PDA and smartphones - 2 Meter - Black

Cables Unlimited USB 2.0 Gold Connector Mini5 Cable for GPS, MP3 Players, BlackBerrys and other PDA and smartphones - 2 Meter - Black

High quality 5-Pin Mini USB cable will work with many of the ... more

$9.88 $6.28

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco CAB-RPS2300 Standard Power Cord

Cisco CAB-RPS2300 Standard Power Cord

Cisco - Power cable - 5 ft - for Cisco 28XX, 3825, Catalyst 29XX, 35XX, Catalyst Express 500, Redundant Power System 2300 ... more

Cisco CAB-RPS2300 Standard Power Cord

Cisco - Power cable - 5 ft - for Cisco 28XX, 3825, Catalyst 29XX, 35XX, Catalyst Express 500, Redundant Power System 2300

$108.52

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 29653 Ultima USB 2.0 A to Mini-B Cable (5 Meter, 16.4 Feet)

C2G / Cables to Go 29653 Ultima USB 2.0 A to Mini-B Cable (5 Meter, 16.4 Feet)

5M ULTIMAANDTRADE; USB 2.0 A TO MINI-B CABLE ... more

$28.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco CAB-7513AC= AC POWER CORD North Amer

Cisco CAB-7513AC= AC POWER CORD North Amer

Cisco testing is among the most rigorous in the industry so you can be confident that you're receiving the highest quality and dependability- Voltage Rating: 110 VAC- Current Rating: 20A- Power Cord/Cable: 6 ft- Plug/Connector Type: NEMA 5-20P-... ... more

Cisco CAB-7513AC= AC POWER CORD North Amer

Cisco testing is among the most rigorous in the industry so you can be confident that you're receiving the highest quality and dependability- Voltage Rating: 110 VAC- Current Rating: 20A- Power Cord/Cable: 6 ft- Plug/Connector Type: NEMA 5-20P-...

$25.93 $24.72

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 35671 USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Purple (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meters)

C2G / Cables To Go 35671 USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Purple (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meters)

Our colored USB 2.0 cables combine functionality performance and value. Just plug-and-play for keyboards mice modems printers and other USB peripherals. Engineered to support high-speed USB computers and devices this cable provides robust throughput of... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 35671 USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Purple (6.5 Feet/ 2 Meters)

Our colored USB 2.0 cables combine functionality performance and value. Just plug-and-play for keyboards mice modems printers and other USB peripherals. Engineered to support high-speed USB computers and devices this cable provides robust throughput of...

$7.42

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet fibre channel ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet fibre channel ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer

$34.29

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 29653 Ultima USB 2.0 A to Mini-B Cable, Charcoal (5 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 29653 Ultima USB 2.0 A to Mini-B Cable, Charcoal (5 Meter)

The Ultima USB cable optimizes style, quality, and value in a cable specially designed for high performance. Just plug-and-play for USB devices with the mini-b port, and this cable will deliver high speed data transfer up to 480 Mbps. Two 24 AWG and... ... more

C2G/Cables to Go 29653 Ultima USB 2.0 A to Mini-B Cable, Charcoal (5 Meter)

The Ultima USB cable optimizes style, quality, and value in a cable specially designed for high performance. Just plug-and-play for USB devices with the mini-b port, and this cable will deliver high speed data transfer up to 480 Mbps. Two 24 AWG and...

$15.41

FREE shipping

go to store
15' USB 2 Extender Cable - 15' USB 2 Extender Cable

15' USB 2 Extender Cable - 15' USB 2 Extender Cable

The 5-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable is perfect for extending the distance between USB devices and your computer. Up to 5 extender cables can be linked together. This device repeats the USB signal up to 25 meters with maximum reliability and performance. ... more

15' USB 2 Extender Cable - 15' USB 2 Extender Cable

The 5-Meter USB 2.0 Extension Cable is perfect for extending the distance between USB devices and your computer. Up to 5 extender cables can be linked together. This device repeats the USB signal up to 25 meters with maximum reliability and performance.

World Wide Distribution E...

$24.69 $15.15

FREE shipping

go to store
36' USB 2.0 Active Cable - 36' USB 2.0 Active Cable

36' USB 2.0 Active Cable - 36' USB 2.0 Active Cable

36ft High Speed USB 2.0 Active Device Cable...Tripp Lite's High-Speed USB 2.0 Active A-B cable overcomes the 5-meter USB distance limitation with an active repeater in the middle of the cable. Now USB printers and other devices can be located up to 36... ... more

36' USB 2.0 Active Cable - 36' USB 2.0 Active Cable

36ft High Speed USB 2.0 Active Device Cable...Tripp Lite's High-Speed USB 2.0 Active A-B cable overcomes the 5-meter USB distance limitation with an active repeater in the middle of the cable. Now USB printers and other devices can be located up to 36...

World Wide Distribution E...

$33.21 $26.85

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 31380 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable, Gray (5 Feet/1.52 Meters)

C2G / Cables To Go 31380 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable, Gray (5 Feet/1.52 Meters)

This Cat6 network crossover patch cable is an ideal solution for connecting two computer to share files or data. The crossed pin configuration allows two computers to be connected peer-to-peer without the need for a hub or switch. This cable may also... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 31380 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable, Gray (5 Feet/1.52 Meters)

This Cat6 network crossover patch cable is an ideal solution for connecting two computer to share files or data. The crossed pin configuration allows two computers to be connected peer-to-peer without the need for a hub or switch. This cable may also...

$22.84 $20.11

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 26886 USB To DB9 Male Serial Adapter, Blue (0.45 Meters/1.5 Feet)

C2G / Cables to Go 26886 USB To DB9 Male Serial Adapter, Blue (0.45 Meters/1.5 Feet)

Connecting USB with the traditional RS-232 serial port, this adapter connects cellphones, PDAs, digital cameras, modems, or ISDN terminal adapters through your USB port. Has a data transfer rate of over 230 kbps. Since the adapter uses no IRQs, there are ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 26886 USB To DB9 Male Serial Adapter, Blue (0.45 Meters/1.5 Feet)

Connecting USB with the traditional RS-232 serial port, this adapter connects cellphones, PDAs, digital cameras, modems, or ISDN terminal adapters through your USB port. Has a data transfer rate of over 230 kbps. Since the adapter uses no IRQs, there are

$33.00 $16.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 26886 USB To DB9 Male Serial Adapter, Blue (0.45 Meters/1.5 Feet)

C2G / Cables To Go 26886 USB To DB9 Male Serial Adapter, Blue (0.45 Meters/1.5 Feet)

p Connecting USB with the traditional RS-232 serial port this adapter connects cellphones PDAs digital cameras modems or ISDN terminal adapters through your USB port. Has a data transfer rate of over 230 kbps. Since the adapter uses no IRQs there are... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 26886 USB To DB9 Male Serial Adapter, Blue (0.45 Meters/1.5 Feet)

p Connecting USB with the traditional RS-232 serial port this adapter connects cellphones PDAs digital cameras modems or ISDN terminal adapters through your USB port. Has a data transfer rate of over 230 kbps. Since the adapter uses no IRQs there are...

$13.62

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37976 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 37976 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applicationsPackage Quantity : 1 ... more

C2G/Cables to Go 37976 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applicationsPackage Quantity : 1

$23.63

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripplite N316-05m 5m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/sc. (n31605m)

Tripplite N316-05m 5m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/sc. (n31605m)

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... ... more

Tripplite N316-05m 5m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/sc. (n31605m)

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN...

$25.60 $14.33

go to store
Tripplite N320-05m 5m Duplex Mmf Cable Lc/lc 62.5/125 Fiber (n32005m)

Tripplite N320-05m 5m Duplex Mmf Cable Lc/lc 62.5/125 Fiber (n32005m)

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in... ... more

Tripplite N320-05m 5m Duplex Mmf Cable Lc/lc 62.5/125 Fiber (n32005m)

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in...

$23.12 $15.52

go to store
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Lc/Lc 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable N32005M

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Lc/Lc 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable N32005M

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Lc/Lc 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable N32005M.Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is... ... more

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Lc/Lc 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable N32005M

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Lc/Lc 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable N32005M.Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...

$37.47

FREE shipping

go to store
QVS 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2

QVS 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 32.81 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC/PC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST/PC Male NetworkFeatures: Zip... ... more

QVS 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 32.81 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC/PC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST/PC Male NetworkFeatures: Zip...

$52.46 $15.80

FREE shipping

go to store
10Gtek RJ45 CAT6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable in Red 2-Meter(6.5ft), Pack of 6

10Gtek RJ45 CAT6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable in Red 2-Meter(6.5ft), Pack of 6

Size:2-Meter(6.5ft)/6 pack  | Color:Red Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat 6, is a standardized cable for Gigabit Ethernet and other network physical layers that is backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3 cable standards.... ... more

10Gtek RJ45 CAT6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable in Red 2-Meter(6.5ft), Pack of 6

Size:2-Meter(6.5ft)/6 pack  | Color:Red Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat 6, is a standardized cable for Gigabit Ethernet and other network physical layers that is backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3 cable standards....

$65.98

FREE shipping

go to store
10Gtek RJ45 CAT6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable in Blue & Red 2-Meter(6.5ft), Pack of 6

10Gtek RJ45 CAT6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable in Blue & Red 2-Meter(6.5ft), Pack of 6

Size:2-Meter(6.5ft)/6 pack  | Color:Blue (each of 3 pcs) Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat 6, is a standardized cable for Gigabit Ethernet and other network physical layers that is backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3... ... more

10Gtek RJ45 CAT6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable in Blue & Red 2-Meter(6.5ft), Pack of 6

Size:2-Meter(6.5ft)/6 pack  | Color:Blue (each of 3 pcs) Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat 6, is a standardized cable for Gigabit Ethernet and other network physical layers that is backward compatible with the Category 5/5e and Category 3...

$37.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N818-05M 5M Mmf Fiber Cable 10Gb 50 Lc/St Aqua

Tripp Lite N818-05M 5M Mmf Fiber Cable 10Gb 50 Lc/St Aqua

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 16.4ft - Aqua Blue ... more

Tripp Lite N818-05M 5M Mmf Fiber Cable 10Gb 50 Lc/St Aqua

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 16.4ft - Aqua Blue

$50.96 $24.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripplite N366-05m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/sc - 5m (n36605m)

Tripplite N366-05m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/sc - 5m (n36605m)

Tripp Lite's 5-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is... ... more

Tripplite N366-05m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/sc - 5m (n36605m)

Tripp Lite's 5-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is...

$26.47 $15.33

go to store
New - Displayport Cable 5M - Cb-Dp0052-S1

New - Displayport Cable 5M - Cb-Dp0052-S1

h-quality DisplayPort digital monitor cable - 5 meters. Designed for digital connection of the latest computer systems monitors, providing high-resolution video, greater color depth, higher refresh rates and faster data transfer speeds. Key Features... ... more

New - Displayport Cable 5M - Cb-Dp0052-S1

h-quality DisplayPort digital monitor cable - 5 meters. Designed for digital connection of the latest computer systems monitors, providing high-resolution video, greater color depth, higher refresh rates and faster data transfer speeds. Key Features...

$49.12

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)(N368-05M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)(N368-05M)

Tripp Lite 5-meter 15ft singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end ST connectors on the other a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is... ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)(N368-05M)

Tripp Lite 5-meter 15ft singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end ST connectors on the other a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is...

$24.37

FREE shipping

go to store
THZY 1.5M (10-Pack) Retractable Ethernet Cat5 RJ45 LAN Network Cable

THZY 1.5M (10-Pack) Retractable Ethernet Cat5 RJ45 LAN Network Cable

Connect PC or laptop for network connectivityRetractable design can avoid the trouble of lengthyCable Comes with RJ-45 connectors on each endSupport Network Speed: 10 to 100 Mbps automaticallyJust pull out and you can get as long as 1.5 meter Ethernet... ... more

THZY 1.5M (10-Pack) Retractable Ethernet Cat5 RJ45 LAN Network Cable

Connect PC or laptop for network connectivityRetractable design can avoid the trouble of lengthyCable Comes with RJ-45 connectors on each endSupport Network Speed: 10 to 100 Mbps automaticallyJust pull out and you can get as long as 1.5 meter Ethernet...

$12.71

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE 5m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode sc - sc 8.3/125-N356-05M

TRIPP LITE 5m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode sc - sc 8.3/125-N356-05M

Description: Tripp Lite's 5-meter ( 15ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most... ... more

TRIPP LITE 5m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode sc - sc 8.3/125-N356-05M

Description: Tripp Lite's 5-meter ( 15ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most...

$23.76

FREE shipping

go to store
QVS FDST-5M 5m ST to ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

QVS FDST-5M 5m ST to ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any ST to ST fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDST-5M ... more

QVS FDST-5M 5m ST to ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any ST to ST fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDST-5M

$19.56 $14.39

go to store
QVS FDLCST-5M 5m LC-to-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

QVS FDLCST-5M 5m LC-to-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDLCST-5M ... more

QVS FDLCST-5M 5m LC-to-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDLCST-5M

$19.56 $13.28

go to store
QVS FDSC-5M 5m SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

QVS FDSC-5M 5m SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any SC to SC fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDSC-5M ... more

QVS FDSC-5M 5m SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any SC to SC fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDSC-5M

$19.56 $13.23

go to store
QVS FDSTSC-5M 5m ST to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

QVS FDSTSC-5M 5m ST to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any ST to SC fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDSTSC-5M ... more

QVS FDSTSC-5M 5m ST to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any ST to SC fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDSTSC-5M

$21.71 $8.40

go to store
QVS FDLC-5M 5m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

QVS FDLC-5M 5m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDLC-5M ... more

QVS FDLC-5M 5m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirementsMade of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speedCable is 100% tested5 meter- SKU: DBFDLC-5M

$16.64 $12.23

go to store