You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Pluggable Short-Reach (2 km) Transceiver Module SFP-OC12-MM

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Pluggable Short-Reach (2 km) Transceiver Module SFP-OC12-MM

OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector.

at PC Connection

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP LC

The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your 100... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP LC

The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your 100...

Amazon.com

$54.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible GBIC-BX-D-EO 1000Base Bx-D Bidi GBIC Transceiver Module - 10 Km.

Equal Cisco Compatible GBIC-BX-D-EO 1000Base Bx-D Bidi GBIC Transceiver Module - 10 Km.

Features- The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports- Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router- Type - 100Base BX-D- 10 km--... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible GBIC-BX-D-EO 1000Base Bx-D Bidi GBIC Transceiver Module - 10 Km.

Features- The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports- Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router- Type - 100Base BX-D- 10 km--...

$58.28

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible GBIC-BX-U-EO 1000Base Bx-U Bidi GBIC Transceiver Module - 10 Km.

Equal Cisco Compatible GBIC-BX-U-EO 1000Base Bx-U Bidi GBIC Transceiver Module - 10 Km.

Features- The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports- Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router- Type - 100Base BX-U- 10 km--... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible GBIC-BX-U-EO 1000Base Bx-U Bidi GBIC Transceiver Module - 10 Km.

Features- The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports- Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router- Type - 100Base BX-U- 10 km--...

$52.09

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-U-EO 1000Base-Bx Transceiver Module - 20 Km.

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-U-EO 1000Base-Bx Transceiver Module - 20 Km.

Features- 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested- Conform to IEEE 802-3z standards- Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2- Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA- Type - 1000BASE-BX- Tx1310 nm- And Rx1490 nm-- 20... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-U-EO 1000Base-Bx Transceiver Module - 20 Km.

Features- 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested- Conform to IEEE 802-3z standards- Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2- Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA- Type - 1000BASE-BX- Tx1310 nm- And Rx1490 nm-- 20...

$54.94

go to store
TRENDnet 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Transceiver Module (TEG-10GBS10)

TRENDnet 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Transceiver Module (TEG-10GBS10)

TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps... ... more

TRENDnet 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Transceiver Module (TEG-10GBS10)

TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps...

Amazon.com

$228.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)"

"StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFPF1302CName 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver w/ DDM - 2kmDescription Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet... ... more

"StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFPF1302CName 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver w/ DDM - 2kmDescription Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet...

UniversalMania.Net

$45.93

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)

Multi Mode LC Transceiver ... more

$53.37

go to store
"Equal Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER-EO Xenpak Zr Smf Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 80 Km."

"Equal Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER-EO Xenpak Zr Smf Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 80 Km."

Features. Features- 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested- Conform to IEEE 802-3z standards- Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2- Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA- 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options... ... more

"Equal Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER-EO Xenpak Zr Smf Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 80 Km."

Features. Features- 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested- Conform to IEEE 802-3z standards- Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2- Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA- 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options...

HancX

$471.17

go to store
"Equal Cisco Compatible XFP-10GER-192IR-EO XFP Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 40 Km."

"Equal Cisco Compatible XFP-10GER-192IR-EO XFP Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 40 Km."

" Features. Features- 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested- Conform to IEEE 802-3z standards- Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2- Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA- 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options... ... more

"Equal Cisco Compatible XFP-10GER-192IR-EO XFP Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 40 Km."

" Features. Features- 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested- Conform to IEEE 802-3z standards- Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2- Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA- 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options...

HancX

$471.17

go to store
"Equal Cisco Compatible XFP10GER-192IR-L-EO XFP Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 80 Km."

"Equal Cisco Compatible XFP10GER-192IR-L-EO XFP Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 80 Km."

" Features. Features- 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested- Conform to IEEE 802-3z standards- Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2- Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA- 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options... ... more

"Equal Cisco Compatible XFP10GER-192IR-L-EO XFP Transceiver Module, 1550 Nm. - 80 Km."

" Features. Features- 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested- Conform to IEEE 802-3z standards- Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2- Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA- 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options...

HancX

$471.17

go to store
SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM

SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco and reg; Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco and reg; Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$71.99 $43.04

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Startech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Mm

Startech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Mm

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km Mini-GBIC For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX 1 LC Female 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 155 Mbit/s -... ... more

Startech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Mm

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km Mini-GBIC For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 100Base-FX 1 LC Female 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 155 Mbit/s -...

PCNation

$51.53

go to store
507479 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR (LC

507479 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR (LC

Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps. One 10GBase-LR single-mode Fiber LC duplex port. Fiber distance support: up to 10 km (6.2 mi. ). Wavelength: 1310 nm. Compliant with the... ... more

507479 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR (LC

Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps. One 10GBase-LR single-mode Fiber LC duplex port. Fiber distance support: up to 10 km (6.2 mi. ). Wavelength: 1310 nm. Compliant with the...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$289.99 $192.54

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
TEG-10GBS10 10GBASE-LR SFP+Single Mode LC Module 10KM 6.2 Miles

TEG-10GBS10 10GBASE-LR SFP+Single Mode LC Module 10KM 6.2 Miles

TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps... ... more

TEG-10GBS10 10GBASE-LR SFP+Single Mode LC Module 10KM 6.2 Miles

TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$244.99 $199.21

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach @ 1.0625 Gbps ... more

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach @ 1.0625 Gbps

$89.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (6.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (6.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective...

ValleySeek

$57.32

go to store
StarTech.com 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver w/ DDM - 2km

StarTech.com 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver w/ DDM - 2km

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco® Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

StarTech.com 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver w/ DDM - 2km

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco® Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

ValleySeek

$44.14

go to store