You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-S1=

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-S1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

at Pure Networx

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router...

Pure Networx

$1,249.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 2G Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Short-wave (SW)- up to 500 meter reach @ 1.0625 GBd- up to 300 meter reach @... ... more

DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 2G Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Short-wave (SW)- up to 500 meter reach @ 1.0625 GBd- up to 300 meter reach @...

$79.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

1 x OC-48c/STM-16 - SFP (mini-GBIC) ... more

buy refurbished

$255.08

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-L2=

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-L2=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-L2=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$1,714.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860 ... more

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860

$239.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1= SFP - OC48/STM16 IR1 S-16.1 1310NM SM LC ITEMP

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1= SFP - OC48/STM16 IR1 S-16.1 1310NM SM LC ITEMP

SFP - OC48/STM16 IR1 S-16.1 1310NM SM LC ITEMP ... more

$2,779.00

go to store
OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach SFP Module

OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach SFP Module

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-S1= Modules (temp) ... more

OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach SFP Module

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-S1= Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$2,383.10

go to store
Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC3-SR ... more

Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC3-SR

Amazon.com

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router...

Pure Networx

$2,749.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

$2,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. ... more

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$1,784.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco ONS 15454 12-Port SFP-Based Multirate Optics Card 15454-MRC-I-12

Cisco ONS 15454 12-Port SFP-Based Multirate Optics Card 15454-MRC-I-12

This Cisco ONS 15454 12-Port SFP-Based Multirate Optics Card (15454-MRC-I-12) supports multiple Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules, helping enable multirate SONET and multiple-reach capabilities. This card operates in Cisco ONS 15454 SONET,... ... more

Cisco ONS 15454 12-Port SFP-Based Multirate Optics Card 15454-MRC-I-12

This Cisco ONS 15454 12-Port SFP-Based Multirate Optics Card (15454-MRC-I-12) supports multiple Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules, helping enable multirate SONET and multiple-reach capabilities. This card operates in Cisco ONS 15454 SONET,...

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$2,144.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Fc MultiMode (ONS-SE-G2F-LX=)

Cisco Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Fc MultiMode (ONS-SE-G2F-LX=)

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - FC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - Manufactured by Cisco ... more

Cisco Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Fc MultiMode (ONS-SE-G2F-LX=)

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - FC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - Manufactured by Cisco

Amazon Marketplace

$249.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Lc MultiMode (ONS-SE-G2F-SX=)

Cisco Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Lc MultiMode (ONS-SE-G2F-SX=)

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 15454-10DME-C= - Manufactured by Cisco ... more

Cisco Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Lc MultiMode (ONS-SE-G2F-SX=)

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 15454-10DME-C= - Manufactured by Cisco

Amazon Marketplace

$109.63

go to store
Cisco Multirate SFP Optics Module ONS-SE-Z1=

Cisco Multirate SFP Optics Module ONS-SE-Z1=

Cisco Multirate SFP Optics Module ONS-SE-Z1= ... more

Cisco Multirate SFP Optics Module ONS-SE-Z1=

Cisco Multirate SFP Optics Module ONS-SE-Z1=

Amazon Marketplace

$412.50

go to store
OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module

OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module

Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR= 760 ... more

OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module

Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$750.00

FREE shipping

go to store
OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module

OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-S1= 760 ... more

OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-S1= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$1,781.19

go to store
OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module

OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-I1= 760 ... more

OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-I1= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$2,519.45

go to store
Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC3-SR ... more

Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC3-SR

Amazon Marketplace

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco ONS-SE-155-1550= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 nm

Cisco ONS-SE-155-1550= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 nm

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP Data Transfer Rate: 155 Mbps Product Type: SFP Compatibility: CTX2500 Card Data... ... more

Cisco ONS-SE-155-1550= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 nm

This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP Data Transfer Rate: 155 Mbps Product Type: SFP Compatibility: CTX2500 Card Data...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,563.51

go to store
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

1 x OC-3/STM-1 - SFP ... more

buy refurbished

$141.27

go to store
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

1 x OC-12/STM-4 - SFP ... more

buy refurbished

$171.38

go to store
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

1 x OC-3/STM-1 - SFP ... more

buy refurbished

$258.31

go to store
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1-RF CERT REFURB SFP OC48/STM16 SR CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1-RF CERT REFURB SFP OC48/STM16 SR CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1-RF CERT REFURB SFP OC48/STM16 SR CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS ... more

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1-RF CERT REFURB SFP OC48/STM16 SR CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1-RF CERT REFURB SFP OC48/STM16 SR CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

Amazon Marketplace

$907.49

go to store
Cisco SFP-OC48-SR= OC-48C/STM-16C SFP SHORT REACH

Cisco SFP-OC48-SR= OC-48C/STM-16C SFP SHORT REACH

SFP-OC48-SR-PCW is a OC-48c/SR SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-OC48-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco SFP-OC48-SR= OC-48C/STM-16C SFP SHORT REACH

SFP-OC48-SR-PCW is a OC-48c/SR SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-OC48-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$142.50

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide