You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver mod

Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver mod

GFH Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength

at OEMPCWorld.com

SFP-OC12-LR1

SFP-OC12-LR1

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC12-LR1 ... more

SFP-OC12-LR1

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC12-LR1

Amazon Marketplace

$988.02

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Amazon Marketplace

$89.90

go to store
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long. ... more

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.

Amazon.com

$249.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: SFP... ... more

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: SFP...

Walmart.com

$3,583.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 131

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 131

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into 100BASE, 1000BASE and 10GBASE ports (for SFP+), which connect the module port with the fiber-optic or copper... ... more

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 131

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into 100BASE, 1000BASE and 10GBASE ports (for SFP+), which connect the module port with the fiber-optic or copper...

Walmart.com

$939.73

go to store
Cisco - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode -

Cisco - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode -

The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF)... ... more

Cisco - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode -

The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF)...

Amazon Marketplace

$304.78

go to store
Cisco MGBLX1 Small Business - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MGBLX1 Small Business - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches. The Cisco MGE transceiver provides fast... ... more

Cisco MGBLX1 Small Business - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches. The Cisco MGE transceiver provides fast...

Amazon Marketplace

$173.20

go to store
Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MFE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro series switches.... ... more

Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MFE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro series switches....

Amazon Marketplace

$156.60

go to store
Cisco Single Mode Very Long Reach XFP Module XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Cisco Single Mode Very Long Reach XFP Module XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

10GBASE-ZR & OC192 LR2 ... more

$1,074.74

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance) -Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) ... more

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance) -Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Amazon Marketplace

$699.60

go to store
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long. ... more

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.

Amazon Marketplace

$232.65

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 100LX SFP XCVR MOD FOR FE PORT SPARE

CISCO 100LX SFP XCVR MOD FOR FE PORT SPARE

the Cisco 100base-lx10 Sfp Operates On Ordinary Single-mode Fiber-optic (smf) Link Spans Up To 10 Kilometers Long. ... more

CISCO 100LX SFP XCVR MOD FOR FE PORT SPARE

the Cisco 100base-lx10 Sfp Operates On Ordinary Single-mode Fiber-optic (smf) Link Spans Up To 10 Kilometers Long.

Amazon Marketplace

$282.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide