You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver mod

Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver mod

GFH Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength

$199.99

Free shipping

OEMPCWorld.com

"SFP-OC12 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

"SFP-OC12 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible SFP - OC-12/STM-4- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Short-reach (SR)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Available Reaches: SR(2km), IR1(15km), LR1(40km), LR2(80km)" ... more

"SFP-OC12 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible SFP - OC-12/STM-4- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Short-reach (SR)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Available Reaches: SR(2km), IR1(15km), LR1(40km), LR2(80km)"

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"SFP-OC48 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

"SFP-OC48 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible SFP - OC-48c/STM-16 SR-1- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Available Reaches:  SR(2km), IR1(15km), LR1(40km), LR2(80km)" ... more

"SFP-OC48 (SR, IR1, LR1, LR2)"

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible SFP - OC-48c/STM-16 SR-1- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Available Reaches:  SR(2km), IR1(15km), LR1(40km), LR2(80km)"

$229.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-OC12-LR1

SFP-OC12-LR1

Genuine Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector ... more

SFP-OC12-LR1

Genuine Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector

Amazon Marketplace

$983.00

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Amazon Marketplace

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long. ... more

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.

Amazon.com

$253.84

FREE shipping

go to store
Corlink SFP-OC12-IR1-COR Cisco Compatible OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver SMF 1310nm LC Connector 15KM Reach

Corlink SFP-OC12-IR1-COR Cisco Compatible OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver SMF 1310nm LC Connector 15KM Reach

Each SFP-OC12-IR1-COR transceiver operates at 622 Mbps over Single-mode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 15 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting... ... more

Corlink SFP-OC12-IR1-COR Cisco Compatible OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver SMF 1310nm LC Connector 15KM Reach

Each SFP-OC12-IR1-COR transceiver operates at 622 Mbps over Single-mode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 15 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting...

Walmart.com

$303.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC/PC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cisco 38

Cisco-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC/PC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cisco 38

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:... ... more

Cisco-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC/PC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cisco 38

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:...

Walmart.com

$633.99

go to store
GLC-FE-100EX

GLC-FE-100EX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-EX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)- Commercial Temperature Range (0 ... more

GLC-FE-100EX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-EX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)- Commercial Temperature Range (0

$139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-BX-D

GLC-BX-D

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible single-fiber bi-directional SFP GigE Downstream SFP Transceiver.- 1000BASE-BX-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths Available Distances: 10km,... ... more

GLC-BX-D

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible single-fiber bi-directional SFP GigE Downstream SFP Transceiver.- 1000BASE-BX-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths Available Distances: 10km,...

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-Z

SFP-GE-Z

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance) ... more

SFP-GE-Z

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance)

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-BX-U

GLC-BX-U

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible single-fiber bi-directional SFP GigE Upstream SFP Transceiver. - 1000BASE-BX-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths Available Distances:  10km,... ... more

GLC-BX-U

"FluxLight brand Cisco compatible single-fiber bi-directional SFP GigE Upstream SFP Transceiver. - 1000BASE-BX-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths Available Distances:  10km,...

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-E

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LX-SM-RGD

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$129.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100LX

GLC-FE-100LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-FE-100LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-20

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$159.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-40

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-E

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance)

$359.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$489.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-LR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-LR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector

$989.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100BX-UD-PAIR

GLC-FE-100BX-UD-PAIR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-BX10-D- 100BASE-BX10-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-FE-100BX-UD-PAIR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-BX10-D- 100BASE-BX10-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-LR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- SFP+ Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Long-reach (LR)- Single-mode fiber (SMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:1260 to 1355 ... more

SFP-10G-LR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- SFP+ Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Long-reach (LR)- Single-mode fiber (SMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:1260 to 1355

$539.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-ER+

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-ER+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- 1550nm Wavelength- Supports a link length of up to 40 km ... more

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-ER+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- 1550nm Wavelength- Supports a link length of up to 40 km

$2,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR+

XENPAK-10GB-LR+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-LR+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- up to 10 km reach (Distance) ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-LR+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- up to 10 km reach (Distance)

$1,019.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 4924, 6524

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 4924, 6524

Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: CWDM 1550-nm SFP Marketing Information: The Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) solution allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and... ... more

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 4924, 6524

Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: CWDM 1550-nm SFP Marketing Information: The Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) solution allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and...

Amazon Marketplace

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco MGBLX1 Small Business - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MGBLX1 Small Business - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches. The Cisco MGE transceiver provides fast... ... more

Cisco MGBLX1 Small Business - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches. The Cisco MGE transceiver provides fast...

Amazon Marketplace

$175.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1551.72 nm

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1551.72 nm

The Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) module allow enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel services in their networks. ... more

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1551.72 nm

The Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) module allow enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel services in their networks.

Amazon Marketplace

$5,695.00

go to store
Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MFE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro series switches.... ... more

Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco MFE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro series switches....

Amazon Marketplace

$156.81

go to store
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Module-100MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP -

Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Module-100MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP -

Product Name: 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Module. Marketing Information: The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP Module operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.. Product Type: SFP. Application/Usage: Data Networking.... ... more

Cisco 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Module-100MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP -

Product Name: 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP Module. Marketing Information: The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP Module operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.. Product Type: SFP. Application/Usage: Data Networking....

Amazon Marketplace

$298.87

go to store
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long. ... more

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.

Amazon Marketplace

$200.90

go to store
Cisco-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC/PC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cisco 38

Cisco-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC/PC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cisco 38

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:... ... more

Cisco-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC/PC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm-for Cisco 38

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:...

Walmart.com

$623.99

go to store
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:... ... more

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:...

Walmart.com

$3,798.84

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm -

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm -

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:... ... more

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm -

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SpecificationsGeneral    Device Type:...

Walmart.com

$57.49

go to store
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Base-LX, Fast Ethernet, Plug-in Module - GLC-FE-100LX=

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Base-LX, Fast Ethernet, Plug-in Module - GLC-FE-100LX=

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long. SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode 100Base-LX cabling type Fast... ... more

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Base-LX, Fast Ethernet, Plug-in Module - GLC-FE-100LX=

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long. SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode 100Base-LX cabling type Fast...

Walmart.com

$252.49

go to store
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Base-LX, Fast Ethernet, Plug-in Module - GLC-FE-100LX=

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Base-LX, Fast Ethernet, Plug-in Module - GLC-FE-100LX=

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long. SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode 100Base-LX cabling type Fast... ... more

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Base-LX, Fast Ethernet, Plug-in Module - GLC-FE-100LX=

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long. SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode 100Base-LX cabling type Fast...

Walmart.com

$267.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide