Best Seller
PE-1CHOC3-SMIRQPP Juniper-1-Port Channelized Oc-3 Iq Pic Module,1 X Oc-3. Refurbished

PE-1CHOC3-SMIRQPP Juniper-1-Port Channelized Oc-3 Iq Pic Module,1 X Oc-3. Refurbished

PE-1CHOC3-SMIRQPP Juniper-1-Port Channelized Oc-3 Iq Pic Module,1 X Oc-3. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: Pe-1choc3-Smirqpp Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc... more

buy refurbished

$950.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PB-1OC12-SON-SFP Juniper-1-Port Oc-12/Stm-4 Or Oc-3/Stm-1, Rate-Selectable Pic. Refurbishe

PB-1OC12-SON-SFP Juniper-1-Port Oc-12/Stm-4 Or Oc-3/Stm-1, Rate-Selectable Pic. Refurbishe

PB-1OC12-SON-SFP Juniper-1-Port Oc-12/Stm-4 Or Oc-3/Stm-1, Rate-Selectable Pic. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number PB-1OC12-SON-SFP Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper... more

buy refurbished

$1,250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
PE-2OC3-SON-SFP Juniper-2-Port Oc-3/Stm-1 Physical Interface Card,2 X Oc-3/Stm-1. Refurbis

PE-2OC3-SON-SFP Juniper-2-Port Oc-3/Stm-1 Physical Interface Card,2 X Oc-3/Stm-1. Refurbis

PE-2OC3-SON-SFP Juniper-2-Port Oc-3/Stm-1 Physical Interface Card,2 X Oc-3/Stm-1. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: Pe-2oc3-Son-Sfp Manufacturer Website Address:... more

buy refurbished

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module

2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module

Juniper 2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module - 2 x OC-3/STM-1 more

$6,999.99 $1,665.97

FREE shipping

go to store
PB-1OC12-ATM2-MM Juniper-1-Port Atm2 Iq Oc-12/Stm,4 Module, 1 X Oc-12/Stm-4. Refurbished

PB-1OC12-ATM2-MM Juniper-1-Port Atm2 Iq Oc-12/Stm,4 Module, 1 X Oc-12/Stm-4. Refurbished

PB-1OC12-ATM2-MM Juniper-1-Port Atm2 Iq Oc-12/Stm,4 Module, 1 X Oc-12/Stm-4. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Data Transfer Rate: 622 Mbps Interface Type: Oc-12/Stm-4 Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product Type: Interface Module more

buy refurbished

$18,500.00

FREE shipping

go to store
IB-OC192-SON-SR2-E Juniper 1 Port STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2-E Module M160. Refurbished.

IB-OC192-SON-SR2-E Juniper 1 Port STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2-E Module M160. Refurbished.

IB-OC192-SON-SR2-E Juniper 1 Port STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2-E Module M160. more

buy refurbished

$190.00

FREE shipping

go to store
P-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Juniper - 1-Port Channelized Oc-12 IQ PIC Module. Refurbished.

P-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Juniper - 1-Port Channelized Oc-12 IQ PIC Module. Refurbished.

P-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Juniper - 1-Port Channelized Oc-12 IQ PIC Module. more

buy refurbished

$1,350.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR? Juniper - M160 1-Port SONET,SDH OC-12,STM4 PIC, SM, IR. Refurbished.

PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR? Juniper - M160 1-Port SONET,SDH OC-12,STM4 PIC, SM, IR. Refurbished.

PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR Juniper - M160 1-Port SONET,SDH OC-12,STM4 PIC, SM, IR . KEY FEATURES : Product Type: Interface Card Interfaces/Ports: 1 X OC-12C/STM-4 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X SC Duplex Connector OC-12C/STM-4 Expansion Slots: Not Applicable... more

buy refurbished

$212.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PB-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Juniper 1-Port Channelized Oc-12 To Ds0 Iq Pic,Sm,Ir, For M320/T320/T64

PB-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Juniper 1-Port Channelized Oc-12 To Ds0 Iq Pic,Sm,Ir, For M320/T320/T64

PB-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Juniper 1-Port Channelized Oc-12 To Ds0 Iq Pic,Sm,Ir, For M320/T320/T640. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number PB-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand... more

buy refurbished

$168.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Juniper 2-Port OC-3 STM1 ATM2 IQ PIC Single Mode Ir. Refurbished.

PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Juniper 2-Port OC-3 STM1 ATM2 IQ PIC Single Mode Ir. Refurbished.

PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Juniper 2-Port OC-3 STM1 ATM2 IQ PIC Single Mode Ir. General Information Manufacturer Part Number: PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Brand Name: Juniper Product Type: Interface Module Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking... more

buy refurbished

$690.00

FREE shipping

go to store
I-1OC48-SON-SFP Juniper - 1-Port Oc-48 Physical Interface Card. Refurbished.

I-1OC48-SON-SFP Juniper - 1-Port Oc-48 Physical Interface Card. Refurbished.

I-1OC48-SON-SFP Juniper - 1-Port Oc-48 Physical Interface Card. General Information Manufacturer Part Number: I-1OC48-SON-SFP Brand Name: Juniper Product Type: Interface Module Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports... more

buy refurbished

$426.00

FREE shipping

go to store
P-1OC12-ATM2-MM Juniper 1-Port ATM2 IQ OC-12/STM-4 Module. Refurbished.

P-1OC12-ATM2-MM Juniper 1-Port ATM2 IQ OC-12/STM-4 Module. Refurbished.

P-1OC12-ATM2-MM Juniper 1-Port ATM2 IQ OC-12/STM-4 Module. General Information Manufacturer Part Number: P-1OC12-ATM2-MM Brand Name: Juniper Product Type: Interface Module Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports... more

buy refurbished

$652.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR Juniper Networks 1-Port Channelized OC-12 TO DS-3 PIC. Refurbished.

PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR Juniper Networks 1-Port Channelized OC-12 TO DS-3 PIC. Refurbished.

PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR Juniper Networks 1-Port Channelized OC-12 TO DS-3 PIC. General Information Manufacturer Part Number: PB-1CHOC12DS3-SMIR Brand Name: Juniper Product Type: Interface Module Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking... more

buy refurbished

$317.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper 1-Port Single-Mode ATM OC-12STM4 SMIR For M40E, M160, T320. Refu

PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper 1-Port Single-Mode ATM OC-12STM4 SMIR For M40E, M160, T320. Refu

PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper 1-Port Single-Mode ATM OC-12STM4 SMIR For M40E, M160, T320. more

buy refurbished

$205.00

FREE shipping

go to store
I-1OC48-SON-SMSR Juniper-1-Port Sonet Sdh Oc-48/Stm-16 Interface Card. Refurbished

I-1OC48-SON-SMSR Juniper-1-Port Sonet Sdh Oc-48/Stm-16 Interface Card. Refurbished

I-1OC48-SON-SMSR Juniper-1-Port Sonet Sdh Oc-48/Stm-16 Interface Card. General Information: Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer Part Number: I-1oc48-Son-Smsr Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product... more

buy refurbished

$175.00

FREE shipping

go to store
IB-OC192-SON-SR2 Juniper 1-Port STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2. Refurbished.

IB-OC192-SON-SR2 Juniper 1-Port STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2. Refurbished.

IB-OC192-SON-SR2 Juniper 1-Port STM-64/OC-192 SONET SMF-SR-2. more

buy refurbished

$152.00

FREE shipping

go to store
P-1OC12-SON-MM Juniper Network Ipolb2kdaa 4 Port Sonet/Sdh Oc12/Stm4 Pic. Refurbished

P-1OC12-SON-MM Juniper Network Ipolb2kdaa 4 Port Sonet/Sdh Oc12/Stm4 Pic. Refurbished

P-1OC12-SON-MM Juniper Network Ipolb2kdaa 4 Port Sonet/Sdh Oc12/Stm4 Pic. General Information: Device Type:Expansion Module Form Factor: Plug-In Module Networking: Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: Sonet/Sdh Line Rate: Oc-12/Stm-4... more

buy refurbished

$217.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1OC48-SR COMPATIBLE OC-48C-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1

ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1OC48-SR COMPATIBLE OC-48C-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1

This Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-SR compatible OC-48c/STM-16 SR-1 SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Mu more

$187

compare prices