You're in Bridges & Routers

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco Unity Express Network Module NM-CUE=

Cisco Unity Express Network Module NM-CUE=

Cisco Unity Express supports the Full Service Branch solutions by providing voice mail and automated attendant services specifically designed for the small and medium business and branch-office environment. With Cisco Unity Express, users can easily...

at Pure Networx

CISCO VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 Voice - Wan Card Vwic Network Module Networking

CISCO VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 Voice - Wan Card Vwic Network Module Networking

CISCO VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 VOICE/WAN INTERFACE CARD - 4 X T1/E1 WAN.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 Voice - Wan Card Vwic Network Module Networking

CISCO VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 VOICE/WAN INTERFACE CARD - 4 X T1/E1 WAN.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$860.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR Miscellaneous Accessories Networking

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR Miscellaneous Accessories Networking

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR NETWORK MODULE ADAPTER FOR SM SLOT - NETWORK DEVICE SLOT ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR Miscellaneous Accessories Networking

CISCO SM-NM-ADPTR NETWORK MODULE ADAPTER FOR SM SLOT - NETWORK DEVICE SLOT ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$42.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO NIM-1GE-CU-SFP WAN NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE - EXPANSION MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO NIM-1GE-CU-SFP WAN NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE - EXPANSION MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$450.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router #CISCO1941/K9

Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router #CISCO1941/K9

Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router - 2 x HWIC, 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network ... more

Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router #CISCO1941/K9

Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router - 2 x HWIC, 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network

Overstock.com

$950.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router #CISCO2921/K9

Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router #CISCO2921/K9

Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x PVDM, 2 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN ... more

Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router #CISCO2921/K9

Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x PVDM, 2 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN

Overstock.com

$2,433.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router #CISCO2901/K9

Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router #CISCO2901/K9

Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router - 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 4 x HWIC, 2 x PVDM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN ... more

Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router #CISCO2901/K9

Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router - 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 4 x HWIC, 2 x PVDM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN

Overstock.com

$1,305.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisc ISR 4321 Voice Security Bundle, w/UC, SEC Lic, Cube-10

Cisc ISR 4321 Voice Security Bundle, w/UC, SEC Lic, Cube-10

Total Number of Ports: 2 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2 Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Expansion Slot Type: SFP Expansion Slot Type: Network Interface Module (NIM) Expansion Slot Type: Integrated Services Card (ISC) Network Technology:... ... more

Cisc ISR 4321 Voice Security Bundle, w/UC, SEC Lic, Cube-10

Total Number of Ports: 2 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2 Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Expansion Slot Type: SFP Expansion Slot Type: Network Interface Module (NIM) Expansion Slot Type: Integrated Services Card (ISC) Network Technology:...

Jet.com

$2,198.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller - Mobility Express Bundle - network management device - 4 ports - 25 access points - 10Mb

Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller - Mobility Express Bundle - network management device - 4 ports - 25 access points - 10Mb

The Cisco 2500 series wireless controller enables system wide wireless functions in small to medium-sized enterprises and branch offices. Designed for 802.11n performance, Cisco 2500 series wireless controller is an entry-level controller that provides... ... more

Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller - Mobility Express Bundle - network management device - 4 ports - 25 access points - 10Mb

The Cisco 2500 series wireless controller enables system wide wireless functions in small to medium-sized enterprises and branch offices. Designed for 802.11n performance, Cisco 2500 series wireless controller is an entry-level controller that provides...

Jet.com

$2,118.02

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Blank Panel (C3KX-NM-BLANK=)

Cisco Blank Panel (C3KX-NM-BLANK=)

Cisco Network Module Blank - Blank panel - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48 - Manufactured by Cisco ... more

Cisco Blank Panel (C3KX-NM-BLANK=)

Cisco Network Module Blank - Blank panel - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48 - Manufactured by Cisco

Amazon.com

$37.99

go to store
Cisco Qsfp+ Module

Cisco Qsfp+ Module

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet Network... ... more

Cisco Qsfp+ Module

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet Network...

Jet.com

$1,167.30

FREE shipping

go to store
PVDM2 Adapter for Pvdm Slot

PVDM2 Adapter for Pvdm Slot

Cisco PVDM2 Adapter for PVDM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 Series ISR PVDM2-ADPTR Network & Interface Modules ... more

PVDM2 Adapter for Pvdm Slot

Cisco PVDM2 Adapter for PVDM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 Series ISR PVDM2-ADPTR Network & Interface Modules

Amazon.com

$53.20

go to store
Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Network Interface Module - For Wide Area Network 2 Rj-45 1000base-t Wan - Twisted Pair, Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 (nim-2ge-cu-sfp-)

Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Network Interface Module - For Wide Area Network 2 Rj-45 1000base-t Wan - Twisted Pair, Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 (nim-2ge-cu-sfp-)

Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing maximum flexibility,... ... more

Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Network Interface Module - For Wide Area Network 2 Rj-45 1000base-t Wan - Twisted Pair, Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t, 1000base-x - 1 (nim-2ge-cu-sfp-)

Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing maximum flexibility,...

$1,397.52

FREE shipping

go to store
2901 Integrated Services Router - 1 X Services Module , 4 X Hwic , 2 X Compactflash (cf) Card , 2 X Pvdm - 2 X 10/100/1000base-t Network Wan - Cisco Systems Cisco2901-sec-k9

2901 Integrated Services Router - 1 X Services Module , 4 X Hwic , 2 X Compactflash (cf) Card , 2 X Pvdm - 2 X 10/100/1000base-t Network Wan - Cisco Systems Cisco2901-sec-k9

Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to the... ... more

2901 Integrated Services Router - 1 X Services Module , 4 X Hwic , 2 X Compactflash (cf) Card , 2 X Pvdm - 2 X 10/100/1000base-t Network Wan - Cisco Systems Cisco2901-sec-k9

Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to the...

$2,422.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Qsfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-sr4 - Optical Fiber40 (qsfp-40g-sr4-s-)

Cisco Qsfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-sr4 - Optical Fiber40 (qsfp-40g-sr4-s-)

The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and... ... more

Cisco Qsfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-sr4 - Optical Fiber40 (qsfp-40g-sr4-s-)

The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and...

$1,246.10

FREE shipping

go to store
AIR-AP3702I-UX-WLC Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller - Mobility Express Bundle - Network Management Device - With 2X Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Points. New Retail Factory Sealed.

AIR-AP3702I-UX-WLC Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller - Mobility Express Bundle - Network Management Device - With 2X Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Points. New Retail Factory Sealed.

AIR-AP3702I-UX-WLC Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller - Mobility Express Bundle - Network Management Device - With 2X Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Points. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

AIR-AP3702I-UX-WLC Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller - Mobility Express Bundle - Network Management Device - With 2X Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Points. New Retail Factory Sealed.

AIR-AP3702I-UX-WLC Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller - Mobility Express Bundle - Network Management Device - With 2X Cisco Aironet 3700 Series Access Points. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$1,290.00

FREE shipping

go to store
NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. Refurbished.

NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. Refurbished.

NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. Refurbished. ... more

NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. Refurbished.

NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Voice And WAN Network Interface Modules. Refurbished.

$3,415.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Cisco EHWIC Module 1 x ADSL WAN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Network Accessories

EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Cisco EHWIC Module 1 x ADSL WAN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Network Accessories

EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Cisco EHWIC Module 1 x ADSL WAN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Network Accessories ... more

EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Cisco EHWIC Module 1 x ADSL WAN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Network Accessories

EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Cisco EHWIC Module 1 x ADSL WAN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EHWIC-VA-DSL-A Network Accessories

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$190.47

go to store
CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Cisco 1760 VPN Bundle with VPN Module 48MB DRAM IP Plus And FW And 3DES (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Network Accessories

CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Cisco 1760 VPN Bundle with VPN Module 48MB DRAM IP Plus And FW And 3DES (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Network Accessories

CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Cisco 1760 VPN Bundle with VPN Module 48MB DRAM IP Plus And FW And 3DES (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Network Accessories ... more

CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Cisco 1760 VPN Bundle with VPN Module 48MB DRAM IP Plus And FW And 3DES (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Network Accessories

CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Cisco 1760 VPN Bundle with VPN Module 48MB DRAM IP Plus And FW And 3DES (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CISCO1760-VPN/K9 Network Accessories

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$203.20

go to store
C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Cisco 3825 Integrated Services Router Bundle 2 x Network Module, 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP, 4 x PVDM, 2 x AIM, 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB (Refurbished) Mfr P/N C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Network Accessories

C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Cisco 3825 Integrated Services Router Bundle 2 x Network Module, 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP, 4 x PVDM, 2 x AIM, 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB (Refurbished) Mfr P/N C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Network Accessories

C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Cisco 3825 Integrated Services Router Bundle 2 x Network Module, 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP, 4 x PVDM, 2 x AIM, 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB (Refurbished) Mfr P/N C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Network Accessories ... more

C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Cisco 3825 Integrated Services Router Bundle 2 x Network Module, 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP, 4 x PVDM, 2 x AIM, 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB (Refurbished) Mfr P/N C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Network Accessories

C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Cisco 3825 Integrated Services Router Bundle 2 x Network Module, 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP, 4 x PVDM, 2 x AIM, 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x USB (Refurbished) Mfr P/N C3825VSECSRSTK9-RF Network Accessories

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$2,351.65

go to store
Cisco WAP121-A-K9 Wireless-N Access Point with Single Poin WAP121-A-K9-NA

Cisco WAP121-A-K9 Wireless-N Access Point with Single Poin WAP121-A-K9-NA

Free Express Shipping! Cisco WAP121-A-K9 Wireless-N Access Point with Single Point Setup 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi Network Standards, 1 x Fast Ethernet Port, 2.4 GHz Operating Frequency, Up to 300 Mbps Wireless Throughput, 802.3af PoE Compliant, 6W of Peak PoE... ... more

Cisco WAP121-A-K9 Wireless-N Access Point with Single Poin WAP121-A-K9-NA

Free Express Shipping! Cisco WAP121-A-K9 Wireless-N Access Point with Single Point Setup 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi Network Standards, 1 x Fast Ethernet Port, 2.4 GHz Operating Frequency, Up to 300 Mbps Wireless Throughput, 802.3af PoE Compliant, 6W of Peak PoE...

(275,000+)

$79.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Cisco 2610Xm Router - 1 X Aim , 1 X Network Module (Cisco2610xm)

Cisco 2610Xm Router - 1 X Aim , 1 X Network Module (Cisco2610xm)

buy refurbished

$65.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 3620 Router - 2 X Network Module , 2 X Pc Card (Cisco3620)

Cisco 3620 Router - 2 X Network Module , 2 X Pc Card (Cisco3620)

buy refurbished

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 3745 Router - 3 X Wic , 4 X Network Module (Cisco3745)

Cisco 3745 Router - 3 X Wic , 4 X Network Module (Cisco3745)

buy refurbished

$219.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 8-Port Network Module NM-8CE1T1-PRI

Cisco 8-Port Network Module NM-8CE1T1-PRI

The Cisco 8-Port Network Module combines multiple T1/E1 WAN connectivity-Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN Primary Rate Interface (PRI), in the same card. Applications include fractional or full T1/E1 WAN connectivity, ISDN PRI for primary WAN link or WAN... ... more

Cisco 8-Port Network Module NM-8CE1T1-PRI

The Cisco 8-Port Network Module combines multiple T1/E1 WAN connectivity-Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN Primary Rate Interface (PRI), in the same card. Applications include fractional or full T1/E1 WAN connectivity, ISDN PRI for primary WAN link or WAN...

Pure Networx

$5,799.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO2951-SEC/K9 Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 3 x PVDM 3 x Services Module 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN. New Retail Factory Sealed.

CISCO2951-SEC/K9 Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 3 x PVDM 3 x Services Module 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN. New Retail Factory Sealed.

CISCO2951-SEC/K9 Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 3 x PVDM 3 x Services Module 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

CISCO2951-SEC/K9 Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 3 x PVDM 3 x Services Module 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN. New Retail Factory Sealed.

CISCO2951-SEC/K9 Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 3 x PVDM 3 x Services Module 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$2,250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WAAS Network Module NME-WAE-502-K9

Cisco WAAS Network Module NME-WAE-502-K9

The Cisco WAAS Network Module is designed for Cisco WAAS deployments for small to medium-sized enterprise branches. ... more

Cisco WAAS Network Module NME-WAE-502-K9

The Cisco WAAS Network Module is designed for Cisco WAAS deployments for small to medium-sized enterprise branches.

Pure Networx

$2,139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI Network Module NM-1CT1

Cisco Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI Network Module NM-1CT1

The 1-port channelized T1/ISDN-PRI network module supports a single channelized T1/ISDN PRI connection via a DB-15 connector. ... more

Cisco Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI Network Module NM-1CT1

The 1-port channelized T1/ISDN-PRI network module supports a single channelized T1/ISDN PRI connection via a DB-15 connector.

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$1,299.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 3K-X Network Module Black Spare

Cisco Catalyst 3K-X Network Module Black Spare

CATALYST 3K-X NETWORK MODULE BLANK SPARE ... more

Cisco Catalyst 3K-X Network Module Black Spare

CATALYST 3K-X NETWORK MODULE BLANK SPARE

NothingButSavings.com

(50,000+)

$34.32

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10ge Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10ge Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Network Module 8 x SFP+ 8 x Expansion Slots ... more

Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10ge Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Network Module 8 x SFP+ 8 x Expansion Slots

PCNation

$5,174.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Module - 2 x SFP+

Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Module - 2 x SFP+

CATALYST 3K-X 10G NETWORK MODULE ... more

Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Module - 2 x SFP+

CATALYST 3K-X 10G NETWORK MODULE

NothingButSavings.com

(50,000+)

$1,466.23

go to store
Cisco-Imsourcing X2-10gb-Lrm X2 Module

Cisco-Imsourcing X2-10gb-Lrm X2 Module

Cisco-IMSourcing X2-10GB-LRM X2 Module For Optical Network Data Networking 1 SC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - Hot-swappable ... more

Cisco-Imsourcing X2-10gb-Lrm X2 Module

Cisco-IMSourcing X2-10GB-LRM X2 Module For Optical Network Data Networking 1 SC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - Hot-swappable

PCNation

$587.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000base-t Sfp Module

Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000base-t Sfp Module

The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP... ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000base-t Sfp Module

The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP...

RM Discounts

$52.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1 Port Multi-Flex Trunk Voice/clear-Channel Data T1/e1 Module

Cisco 1 Port Multi-Flex Trunk Voice/clear-Channel Data T1/e1 Module

Cisco 1 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module For Voice Wide Area Network - 1 x T1/E1 - 197.63 kB/s T1 262.14 kB/s E12.048 ... more

Cisco 1 Port Multi-Flex Trunk Voice/clear-Channel Data T1/e1 Module

Cisco 1 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module For Voice Wide Area Network - 1 x T1/E1 - 197.63 kB/s T1 262.14 kB/s E12.048

PCNation

$849.06

FREE shipping

go to store
QSFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP XCVR Module with Conn

QSFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP XCVR Module with Conn

The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution... ... more

QSFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP XCVR Module with Conn

The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$2,995.00 $1,839.34

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Cisco 2610 Router (2600 Series Multiservice Platforms)

Cisco 2610 Router (2600 Series Multiservice Platforms)

Router - 1 x AIM, 1 x Network Module - 1 x 10Base-T LAN ... more

Cisco 2610 Router (2600 Series Multiservice Platforms)

Router - 1 x AIM, 1 x Network Module - 1 x 10Base-T LAN

buy refurbished

$69.78

go to store
Cisco 2610XM Modular Access Router (2600 Series Multiservice Platforms)

Cisco 2610XM Modular Access Router (2600 Series Multiservice Platforms)

Router - 1 x AIM, 1 x Network Module - 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN ... more

Cisco 2610XM Modular Access Router (2600 Series Multiservice Platforms)

Router - 1 x AIM, 1 x Network Module - 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

buy refurbished

$123.64

go to store
Cisco 2621 Router (2600 Series Multiservice Platforms)

Cisco 2621 Router (2600 Series Multiservice Platforms)

Router - 1 x AIM, 1 x Network Module - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN ... more

Cisco 2621 Router (2600 Series Multiservice Platforms)

Router - 1 x AIM, 1 x Network Module - 2 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

buy refurbished

$120.39

go to store
VIC3-2E/M= Cisco 2 Port Voice-I/F Card - E and M

VIC3-2E/M= Cisco 2 Port Voice-I/F Card - E and M

The Cisco Unified Communications 2-Port E and M Voice Interface Card network modules provide enterprises, managed service providers, and service providers the ability to directly connect the public switched telephone network (PSTN) and traditional... ... more

VIC3-2E/M= Cisco 2 Port Voice-I/F Card - E and M

The Cisco Unified Communications 2-Port E and M Voice Interface Card network modules provide enterprises, managed service providers, and service providers the ability to directly connect the public switched telephone network (PSTN) and traditional...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$500.00 $299.85

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Cisco VIC 4 Port FXS and DID

Cisco VIC 4 Port FXS and DID

Cisco 4-Port Voice Interface Card, FXS and DID. Cisco voice interface cards (VICs) support voice technologies. VICs can be installed in interface card slots on supported Cisco access routers or in 1- or 2-slot voice network modules that are installed in ... more

Cisco VIC 4 Port FXS and DID

Cisco 4-Port Voice Interface Card, FXS and DID. Cisco voice interface cards (VICs) support voice technologies. VICs can be installed in interface card slots on supported Cisco access routers or in 1- or 2-slot voice network modules that are installed in

PortableGuy

$664.11

go to store
Cisco WRP500-A-K9 Wireless-AC Broadband Router WRP500-A-K9

Cisco WRP500-A-K9 Wireless-AC Broadband Router WRP500-A-K9

Free Express Shipping! Cisco WRP500-A-K9 Wireless-AC Broadband Router 802.11ac Network Standard, Dual-Band 2.4 GHz / 5.0 GHz Frequencies, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2 x Standard Phone Ports, 2 x 2 dBi Fixed Antennas, USB Broadband Modem Support, SIP... ... more

Cisco WRP500-A-K9 Wireless-AC Broadband Router WRP500-A-K9

Free Express Shipping! Cisco WRP500-A-K9 Wireless-AC Broadband Router 802.11ac Network Standard, Dual-Band 2.4 GHz / 5.0 GHz Frequencies, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2 x Standard Phone Ports, 2 x 2 dBi Fixed Antennas, USB Broadband Modem Support, SIP...

(275,000+)

$169.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)