You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 Original Transceiver Module for link length 15m on CX4 Cable

Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 Original Transceiver Module for link length 15m on CX4 Cable

Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules provide flexibility of interface choice and support 10GBASE Ethernet. These hot-swappable input/output devices plug into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network and support the...

at MemoryTen, Inc

Cisco Systems 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco Systems 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF Up to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3) Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Requires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ethernet module (WS-X6704-10GE) ... more

Cisco Systems 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF Up to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3) Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Requires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ethernet module (WS-X6704-10GE)

Walmart.com

$2,574.63

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide