You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Compatible HP J9151A XFP Module

Compatible HP J9151A XFP Module

Gencom Compatible Part for HP ProCurve 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

$825.00

Free shipping

at Vology

J9151A

J9151A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J1951A Base: 10GBASE-LRType: SFP+Wavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10KMFiber Type: SMF ... more

J9151A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J1951A Base: 10GBASE-LRType: SFP+Wavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10KMFiber Type: SMF

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10G-MM-SR

XFP-10G-MM-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) ... more

XFP-10G-MM-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

$479.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cablestogo C2g Force10 Gp-Xfp-1S Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Xfp Transceiver Module - Xfp Transceiver Module - 11.1 Gbps

Cablestogo C2g Force10 Gp-Xfp-1S Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Xfp Transceiver Module - Xfp Transceiver Module - 11.1 Gbps

This XFP transceiver module is designed for use with Force10 network equipment and is equivalent to Force10 part number GP-XFP-1S. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)... ... more

Cablestogo C2g Force10 Gp-Xfp-1S Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Xfp Transceiver Module - Xfp Transceiver Module - 11.1 Gbps

This XFP transceiver module is designed for use with Force10 network equipment and is equivalent to Force10 part number GP-XFP-1S. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)...

(1,000,000+)

$455.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cablestogo C2g Cisco X2-10Gb-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf X2 Transceiver Module - X2 Transceiver Module - 10.3125 Gbps

Cablestogo C2g Cisco X2-10Gb-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf X2 Transceiver Module - X2 Transceiver Module - 10.3125 Gbps

This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

Cablestogo C2g Cisco X2-10Gb-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf X2 Transceiver Module - X2 Transceiver Module - 10.3125 Gbps

This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

(1,000,000+)

$455.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
HP Jetdirect 620n Fast Ethernet Print Server

HP Jetdirect 620n Fast Ethernet Print Server

Use the Jetdirect 620n with a broad range of networking systems and protocols..Compatible with virtually any HP printer with an EIO slot..Achieve reliable networking with the leader in printer networking..Easily manage your printer with Jetdirect and... ... more

HP Jetdirect 620n Fast Ethernet Print Server

Use the Jetdirect 620n with a broad range of networking systems and protocols..Compatible with virtually any HP printer with an EIO slot..Achieve reliable networking with the leader in printer networking..Easily manage your printer with Jetdirect and...

$379.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Ex-xfp-10ge-lr - Xfp 10gbase-lr Lc 1310nm 10km (compatible With Juniper)

Ex-xfp-10ge-lr - Xfp 10gbase-lr Lc 1310nm 10km (compatible With Juniper)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR - Juniper 100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-i ... more

Ex-xfp-10ge-lr - Xfp 10gbase-lr Lc 1310nm 10km (compatible With Juniper)

EX-XFP-10GE-LR - Juniper 100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-i

eBay

$275.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Ex-xfp-10ge-sr - 10gbase-sr Xfp, Lc, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

Ex-xfp-10ge-sr - 10gbase-sr Xfp, Lc, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

EX-XFP-10GE-SR - Juniper 100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in ... more

Ex-xfp-10ge-sr - 10gbase-sr Xfp, Lc, 850nm, 300m, Mmf (compatible With Juniper)

EX-XFP-10GE-SR - Juniper 100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features & Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in

eBay

$175.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- Multirate- XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Short-reach (SR-1)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual LC connector ... more

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- Multirate- XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Short-reach (SR-1)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual LC connector

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 LR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - 10GBASE-ZR IR-2- OC-192/STM-64 Multirate- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- up to 80km reach ... more

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR and OC-192/STM-64 LR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - 10GBASE-ZR IR-2- OC-192/STM-64 Multirate- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- up to 80km reach

$3,899.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10GER-OC192IR

XFP-10GER-OC192IR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - Multi-rate XFP- 1550nm Wavelength- 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Intermediate-reach (IR-2)- up to 40km reach (Distance)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH... ... more

XFP-10GER-OC192IR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible Multi-rate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-1 XFP Module for SMF. - Multi-rate XFP- 1550nm Wavelength- 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64- Intermediate-reach (IR-2)- up to 40km reach (Distance)- Packet-over-SONET/SDH...

$1,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2Base: 10GBase-ZRType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 80kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2Base: 10GBase-ZRType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 80kmFiber Type: SMF

$3,149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-XFP-10GE-SR

EX-XFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) ... more

EX-XFP-10GE-SR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

$499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1Base: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1Base: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF

$689.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10GE-S40K

XFP-10GE-S40K

FluxLight Brand ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S40K Base: 10GBase-ER Type: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

XFP-10GE-S40K

FluxLight Brand ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S40K Base: 10GBase-ER Type: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF

$1,949.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-ER-XFP

10GBASE-ER-XFP

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-ER-XFPBase: 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

10GBASE-ER-XFP

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-ER-XFPBase: 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF

$1,949.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-SR-XFP

10GBASE-SR-XFP

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-SR-XFPBase: 10GBase-SRType: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF ... more

10GBASE-SR-XFP

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-SR-XFPBase: 10GBase-SRType: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF

$479.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10G-XFP-LR

10G-XFP-LR

FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-LRBase: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

10G-XFP-LR

FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-LRBase: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF

$689.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Base: 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Base: 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF

$1,949.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10GE-S10K

XFP-10GE-S10K

FluxLight Brand ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S10K Base: 10GBase-LR Type: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

XFP-10GE-S10K

FluxLight Brand ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S10K Base: 10GBase-LR Type: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF

$649.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-XFP-10GE-LR

EX-XFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ... more

EX-XFP-10GE-LR

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$799.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10G-XFP-SR

10G-XFP-SR

10G-XFP-SR FluxLight brand Foundry compatible 10GbE SR multimode LC-connector XFP transceiver. ... more

10G-XFP-SR

10G-XFP-SR FluxLight brand Foundry compatible 10GbE SR multimode LC-connector XFP transceiver.

$479.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-LR-XFP

10GBASE-LR-XFP

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-LR-XFPBase: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

10GBASE-LR-XFP

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-LR-XFPBase: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF

$689.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10G-XFP-ER

10G-XFP-ER

FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ERBase: 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

10G-XFP-ER

FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ERBase: 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF

$1,949.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10GB-S

XFP-10GB-S

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10GB-SBase: 10GBase-SRType: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300kmFiber Type: MMF ... more

XFP-10GB-S

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10GB-SBase: 10GBase-SRType: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300kmFiber Type: MMF

$479.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10GE-M

XFP-10GE-M

FluxLight Brand ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-M Base: 10GBase-SR Type: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: SMF ... more

XFP-10GE-M

FluxLight Brand ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-M Base: 10GBase-SR Type: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: SMF

$449.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-XFP-10GE-ER

EX-XFP-10GE-ER

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 40km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ... more

EX-XFP-10GE-ER

FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 40km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$1,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J8177B

J8177B

FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Gigabit- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (MINI-GBIC) ... more

J8177B

FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Gigabit- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (MINI-GBIC)

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J8437A

J8437A

FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- 1310nm Wavelength- X2 Module- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

J8437A

FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- 1310nm Wavelength- X2 Module- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$1,079.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J8438A

J8438A

FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- 1550nm Wavelength- X2 Module- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

J8438A

FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- 1550nm Wavelength- X2 Module- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$3,299.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

"J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

"FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Extended Reach- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function- 40km Available Series: A, B, C" ... more

"J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

"FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Extended Reach- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function- 40km Available Series: A, B, C"

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

"J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

FluxLight brand HP Procurve compatible 1000BaseLX extended reach 40km SFP transceiver ... more

"J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

FluxLight brand HP Procurve compatible 1000BaseLX extended reach 40km SFP transceiver

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J8176A

J8176A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J8176ABase: 10GBase-ERType: XENPAKWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

J8176A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J8176ABase: 10GBase-ERType: XENPAKWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF

$3,149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9142B

J9142B

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J9142BBase: 1000-BX-DType: SFPWavelength: 1490nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

J9142B

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J9142BBase: 1000-BX-DType: SFPWavelength: 1490nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9153A

J9153A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J1953A Base: 10GBASE-ERType: SFP+Wavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40KMFiber Type: SMF ... more

J9153A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J1953A Base: 10GBASE-ERType: SFP+Wavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40KMFiber Type: SMF

$1,799.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9054B

J9054B

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J9054B Base: 100Base-FX Type: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 2kmFiber Type: MMF ... more

J9054B

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J9054B Base: 100Base-FX Type: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 2kmFiber Type: MMF

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
JD100A

JD100A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible JD100A Base: 100Base-BX-U Type: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

JD100A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible JD100A Base: 100Base-BX-U Type: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF

$79.00

FREE shipping

go to store
JD494A

JD494A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible JD494A Base: 1000Base-LX Type: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

JD494A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible JD494A Base: 1000Base-LX Type: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J8175A

J8175A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J8175ABase: 10GBase-SRType: XENPAKWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF ... more

J8175A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J8175ABase: 10GBase-SRType: XENPAKWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF

$779.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9099B

J9099B

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J9099B Base: 100Base-BX-D Type: SFPWavelength: 1310nm/1550nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

J9099B

FluxLight Brand HP compatible J9099B Base: 100Base-BX-D Type: SFPWavelength: 1310nm/1550nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF

$79.00

FREE shipping

go to store
JD090A

JD090A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible JD090A Base: 100Base-LH-40 Type: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

JD090A

FluxLight Brand HP compatible JD090A Base: 100Base-LH-40 Type: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF

$119.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide