Best Seller
APC APWBK500 Battery UPS

APC APWBK500 Battery UPS

Sku: APWBK500 more

$140

compare prices
Tripp Lite Smartpro 550 Va Usb Ups System, TRPSMART550USB

Tripp Lite Smartpro 550 Va Usb Ups System, TRPSMART550USB

Line interactive UPS system offers voltage regulation, surge suppression and long-lasting battery support for personal computers, networking equipment and other sensitive electronics.Internal UPS circuits support entry level PC systems for up to 30... more

$211.99 $150.99

go to store
Best Seller
APC APWBK350 Battery UPS

APC APWBK350 Battery UPS

Sku: APWBK350 more

$73

compare prices
Tripp Lite Ups 2200 Va 6-Outlet Battery Backup, TRPSMART2200

Tripp Lite Ups 2200 Va 6-Outlet Battery Backup, TRPSMART2200

UPS System with six outlets protects network servers against damage and downtime due to blackouts, brownouts, overvoltage's and surges.Advanced automatic voltage regulation keeps servers productive through brownouts and overvoltage's without using... more

$1,285.99 $1,168.99

go to store
Tripp Lite TRPTLP808 Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TRPTLP808 Surge Suppressor

With: 8 Outlet - 1900 Joules - 8 Cord more

$23

compare prices
Kensington KMW62634 Surge Suppressor

Kensington KMW62634 Surge Suppressor

For Table Tops -1500 Joules - 330 Volts - 6 outlet more

$52

compare prices
Tripp Lite TRPSUPER7 Switch

Tripp Lite TRPSUPER7 Switch

Sku: TRPSUPER7 more

$18

compare prices
Belkin A3L791-50-BLU-S Snagless Cat5e Cable

Belkin A3L791-50-BLU-S Snagless Cat5e Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$22

compare prices
U326-006 A-Male to Micro B-Male SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable (6ft)

U326-006 A-Male to Micro B-Male SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable (6ft)

$10

compare prices
Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 50ft - Black, BLKA3L79150BLKS

Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 50ft - Black, BLKA3L79150BLKS

RJ45 CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable offers high-bandwidth capacity to accommodate streaming video and other memory-intensive applications.Cable provides standard CAT5e network connection.Perfect in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T networks.Premium... more

$31.99 $28.99

go to store
Belkin Pro Series Hi-Speed Usb 2.0 Cable, BLKF3U133V16

Belkin Pro Series Hi-Speed Usb 2.0 Cable, BLKF3U133V16

Pro Series Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Cable supports up to 127 devices on a daisy-chain configuration and transmits data at up to 480 Mbps.Copper contacts provide maximum conductivity and minimize data loss.Hot-pluggable design assures fast connectivity.We... more

$44.99 $24.99

go to store
Avantco PCFDP1 75" Replacement Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P

Avantco PCFDP1 75" Replacement Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P

Ensure that your Avantco CFD10 dehydrator has a safe electrical connection with this Avantco PCFDP1 replacement cord. Use this cord to replace a missing, torn, or malfunctioning cord to keep your dehydrator operating efficiently! Overall Dimensions:... more

$9.99

go to store
Globe 30A-PCKIT Connectivity Kit

Globe 30A-PCKIT Connectivity Kit

This Globe 30A-PCKIT connectivity kit allows you to establish a link between your PC and GSP30A scale so that you can create and maintain an archive of labels on your computer and transfer them over to your scale with tremendous ease! It contains a PC... more

$59.99

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 20808

CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 20808

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables to Go 37091 Decorative Insert - White

Cables to Go 37091 Decorative Insert - White

HD15 and 3.5 more

$17

compare prices
Cables to Go 28695 Cat5E Cable

Cables to Go 28695 Cat5E Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$14

compare prices
Dell R6364 Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable

Dell R6364 Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable

16.4 ft more

$40

compare prices
Tripp Lite HT706TSAT Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite HT706TSAT Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 6 ft in more

$22

compare prices
Cables to Go 29322 Monitor Cable

Cables to Go 29322 Monitor Cable

-For Use With: Monitor more

$15

compare prices
StarTech HDMIDVIFM Adapter

StarTech HDMIDVIFM Adapter

Cable Type: Video more

$9

compare prices
Dell M6969 Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable

Dell M6969 Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable

3.28 ft more

$50

compare prices
Dell 30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - T6483

Dell 30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - T6483

Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell . This cable features LC connectors on both the ends. It is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and... more

$96.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
TrippLite 6 ft. DisplayPort To HDMI Device Cable

TrippLite 6 ft. DisplayPort To HDMI Device Cable

1 x Male DisplayPort - 1 x Type A Male HDMI - 6ft - Black more

$13

compare prices
Tripp Lite TLP606 Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLP606 Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 6 ft in more

$9

compare prices
Startech Video/Audio Cable - DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft

Startech Video/Audio Cable - DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft

StarTech.com's DisplayPort cables feature a small USB-sized latching connector, two-way display connectivity, Optional audio support, higher performance than dual link DVI at 10.8 Gigabits per second, and a unique micro-packet architecture that enables ne more

$16

compare prices
Belkin 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Black

Belkin 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Black

Compatible with most USB 3.0- and 2.0-enabled devices - works with Windows operating systems - backward compatible with USB 2.0 - auto speed sensing - fast data transfers - plug-and-play operation more

$35

compare prices
VisionTEK Smart LED - USB cable - 3.3 ft - 900864

VisionTEK Smart LED - USB cable - 3.3 ft - 900864

The VisionTek Smart LED cable helps you make a reliable and affordable connection to a wide variety of Micro-USB based mobile devices. Don't get caught not being able to charge in the car or office, this cable is an affordable spare cable solution.... more

$10.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Networking Cable, Sfp+ to Sfp+, 10GbE, Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 2 Meter,Customer Kit - 4D6W8

Dell Networking Cable, Sfp+ to Sfp+, 10GbE, Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 2 Meter,Customer Kit - 4D6W8

This Dell™ Networking SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE cable provides connectivity up to 2 m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Network Cable Type: 10GBase direct attach cable Technology: Twinaxial Length: 6.6 ft Connector: SFP+ - male Connector (Second End):... more

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables to Go 31357 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 31357 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$13

compare prices
Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

Length: 3.3 ft more

$17

compare prices
Avocent CBL0028 USB to DVI-I KVM Cable

Avocent CBL0028 USB to DVI-I KVM Cable

-For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

$52

compare prices
Tripp Lite DisplayPort Device Cable

Tripp Lite DisplayPort Device Cable

DisplayPort is a new digital display interface standard put forth by the Video Electronics Standards Association (VESA). more

$8

compare prices
"CyberPower CS24U12V-SC2 Battery"

"CyberPower CS24U12V-SC2 Battery"

"CyberPower CS24U12V-SC2 Replacement UPS Battery Specifications: Volts: Amp Hours: Terminal: Length (in): Width (in): Height (in): Weight (Lbs): Chemistry: 12 7.5 F2 5.95 2.56 3.7 5.25 Sealed Lead Acid (AGM) The CyberPower CS24U12V-SC2 UPS requires 1... more

$12.45

FREE shipping

go to store
"Tripp Lite TE1200 Battery Set"

"Tripp Lite TE1200 Battery Set"

"Tripp Lite TE1200 Replacement UPS Battery Set Specifications: Volts: Amp Hours: Terminal: Length (in): Width (in): Height (in): Weight (Lbs): Chemistry: 12 7.5 F2 5.95 2.56 3.7 15.75 Sealed Lead Acid (AGM) The Tripp Lite TE1200 UPS requires 3 12V... more

$37.35

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A to B Cable M/M - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type B (M) - USB 3.0 - 10 ft - black - 54175

CablesToGo C2G USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A to B Cable M/M - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type B (M) - USB 3.0 - 10 ft - black - 54175

Just plug-and-play for hard drive enclosures, printers, modems, cameras, and other SuperSpeed USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate of up to 4.8 Gbps when connected with a USB 3.0 compliant host and device. Foil and braid shielding... more

$7.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech 6.56' Thunderbolt Cable, White

StarTech 6.56' Thunderbolt Cable, White

Connect Thunderbolt devices up to 2m away, with support for full 10Gbps performance. more

$39

compare prices
Startech Thunderbolt M/M Cable, 2m

Startech Thunderbolt M/M Cable, 2m

Connect Thunderbolt devices up to 2m away, with support for full 10Gbps performance. more

$33

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-10M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-10M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 32.81 ft. more

$20

compare prices
Tripp-Lite N45800162 Network Cable

Tripp-Lite N45800162 Network Cable

62.5 / 125 Micron - 1 Ft more

$22

compare prices
Tripp Lite N45800150 Network cable

Tripp Lite N45800150 Network cable

Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron more

$24

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Computer Cables & Adapters calling your name? Bizrate has the one that you are looking for online. Check prices and specs on Computer Cables & Adapters from top brands like 0, Belkin and C2G. Read reviews and narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that is right for you.