APC APWBK500 Battery UPS

APC APWBK500 Battery UPS

Sku: APWBK500 more

at 2 sellers

$140 to $163

compare prices
Tripp Lite Smartpro 550 Va Usb Ups System, TRPSMART550USB

Tripp Lite Smartpro 550 Va Usb Ups System, TRPSMART550USB

Line interactive UPS system offers voltage regulation, surge suppression and long-lasting battery support for personal computers, networking equipment and other sensitive electronics.Internal UPS circuits support entry level PC systems for ... more

BizChair

$211.99 $150.99

go to store
Tripp Lite TRPSUPER7 Switch

Tripp Lite TRPSUPER7 Switch

Sku: TRPSUPER7 more

at 2 sellers

$21 to $36

compare prices
Belkin A3L791-50-BLU-S Snagless Cat5e Cable

Belkin A3L791-50-BLU-S Snagless Cat5e Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

at 2 sellers

$22 to $31

compare prices
Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable - (A to Micro-B M/M) 6-ft, TRPU326006

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Device Cable - (A to Micro-B M/M) 6-ft, TRPU326006

USB 3.0 cable (AB M/M) is 10 times faster than hi-speed USB cables, with transfer rates up to 5Gbps.Bi-directional data interface allows data to only flow in one direction at a time to increase the theoretical bandwidth.Optimized power ... more

BizChair

$30.99 $27.99

go to store
Compucessory Greenpower 1000W Ups Power System, CCS56302

Compucessory Greenpower 1000W Ups Power System, CCS56302

GreenPower UPS Power System with eight outlets and green AVR offers up to 75 percent energy savings.Patented GreenPower UPS bypass technology conducts power through a relay, bypassing the transformer.When utility power is abnormal, the ... more

BizChair

$813.99 $580.99

go to store
Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 50ft - Black, BLKA3L79150BLKS

Belkin Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 50ft - Black, BLKA3L79150BLKS

RJ45 CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable offers high-bandwidth capacity to accommodate streaming video and other memory-intensive applications.Cable provides standard CAT5e network connection.Perfect in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T ... more

BizChair

$31.99 $28.99

go to store
Belkin Pro Series Hi-Speed Usb 2.0 Cable, BLKF3U133V16

Belkin Pro Series Hi-Speed Usb 2.0 Cable, BLKF3U133V16

Pro Series Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Cable supports up to 127 devices on a daisy-chain configuration and transmits data at up to 480 Mbps.Copper contacts provide maximum conductivity and minimize data loss.Hot-pluggable design assures fast ... more

BizChair

$44.99 $24.99

go to store
APC APWBK350 Battery UPS

APC APWBK350 Battery UPS

Sku: APWBK350 more

at 3 sellers

$73 to $126

compare prices
Tripp Lite Ups 2200 Va 6-Outlet Battery Backup, TRPSMART2200

Tripp Lite Ups 2200 Va 6-Outlet Battery Backup, TRPSMART2200

UPS System with six outlets protects network servers against damage and downtime due to blackouts, brownouts, overvoltage's and surges.Advanced automatic voltage regulation keeps servers productive through brownouts and overvoltage's ... more

BizChair

$1,285.99 $1,168.99

go to store
Tripp Lite 1440 Joule 8-Outlet Surge Protector, TRPTLP808

Tripp Lite 1440 Joule 8-Outlet Surge Protector, TRPTLP808

Surge protector is designed to protect electronic equipment against surges, spikes and line noise.Design accommodates bulky transformers without blocking remaining outlets.LEDs warn of potential power problems.Lighted power switch with ... more

BizChair

$42.99 $38.99

go to store
Kensington KMW62634 Surge Suppressor

Kensington KMW62634 Surge Suppressor

For Table Tops -1500 Joules - 330 Volts - 6 outlet more

at 2 sellers

$52 to $89

compare prices
Avocent Video / USB / audio Cable - 4 pin USB Type B, DVI-I, mini-phone 3.5 mm (M) - 4 pin USB Type

Avocent Video / USB / audio Cable - 4 pin USB Type B, DVI-I, mini-phone 3.5 mm (M) - 4 pin USB Type

1 x Type B Male USB, 2 x DVI Male, 2 x Mini-phone Male - 1 x Type A Male USB, 2 x DVI Male, 2 x Mini-phone Male - 12ft more

at 2 sellers

$60 to $67

compare prices
Tripp Lite HT706TSAT Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite HT706TSAT Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 6 ft in more

at 3 sellers

$22 to $35

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 20808

CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ...

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The ... more

(1,000,000+)

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 37091 Decorative Insert - White

Cables to Go 37091 Decorative Insert - White

HD15 and 3.5 more

at 4 sellers

$17 to $25

compare prices
StarTech HDMIDVIFM Adapter

StarTech HDMIDVIFM Adapter

Cable Type: Video more

at 4 sellers

$9 to $11

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G - DVI cable - DVI-I (M) to DVI-I (M) - 10 ft - black - 26949

CablesToGo C2G - DVI cable - DVI-I (M) to DVI-I (M) - 10 ft - black - 26949

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-I single link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high ... more

(1,000,000+)

$24.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell T6479 Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable

Dell T6479 Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable

32.8 ft more

at 2 sellers

$40 to $40

compare prices
Cables to Go 28695 Cat5E Cable

Cables to Go 28695 Cat5E Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

at 2 sellers

$14 to $18

compare prices
Tripp-Lite U209-000-R USB to DB9M Cable

Tripp-Lite U209-000-R USB to DB9M Cable

-For Use With: Keyboard more

at 3 sellers

$11 to $22

compare prices
Tripp Lite TLP606B Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLP606B Surge Suppressor

6-Outlet more

at 8 sellers

$10 to $37

compare prices
Avocent Video / USB / Audio Cable - 6 ft

Avocent Video / USB / Audio Cable - 6 ft

1 x Type B Male USB, 2 x DVI Male, 2 x Mini-phone Male - 1 x Type A Male USB, 2 x DVI Male, 2 x Mini-phone Male - 6ft more

at 4 sellers

$35 to $60

compare prices
Eaton 5S 1500LCD - UPS - AC 120 V - 900-watt - 1500 VA - USB - output connectors: 10 - black - 5S1500LCD

Eaton 5S 1500LCD - UPS - AC 120 V - 900-watt - 1500 VA - USB - output connectors: 10 - black - 5S150...

The compact Eaton 5S UPS delivers backup power for desktop PCs and workstations. The Eco-Control capability enables you save up to 30 percent in energy consumption. You can also enhance your power protection and safeguard your data when ... more

(1,000,000+)

$170.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 29322 Monitor Cable

Cables to Go 29322 Monitor Cable

-For Use With: Monitor more

at 3 sellers

$15 to $38

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 ft - aqua - 00771

CablesToGo C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 ft - aqua - 00...

This Snagless Unshielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patch panels, and enables 10 Gigabit data transmission over a 4 pair ... more

(1,000,000+)

$28.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - patch cable - 30 ft - red - 00857

CablesToGo C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - patch cable - ...

Protect a high speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with this snagless shielded patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically ... more

(1,000,000+)

$26.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell M6969 Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable

Dell M6969 Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable

3.28 ft more

at 2 sellers

$50 to $50

compare prices
Dell 30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - T6483

Dell 30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - T6483

Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell . This cable features LC connectors on both the ends. It is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been ... more

(1,000,000+)

$96.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow - 24762

CablesToGo C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 16....

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The ... more

(1,000,000+)

$22.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite TLP606 Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLP606 Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 6 ft in more

at 8 sellers

$9 to $33

compare prices
Startech Video/Audio Cable - DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft

Startech Video/Audio Cable - DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft

StarTech.com's DisplayPort cables feature a small USB-sized latching connector, two-way display connectivity, Optional audio support, higher performance than dual link DVI at 10.8 Gigabits per second, and a unique micro-packet architecture ... more

at 7 sellers

$16 to $51

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A to B Cable M/M - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type B (M) - USB 3.0 - 10 ft - black - 54175

CablesToGo C2G USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A to B Cable M/M - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type B (M) - ...

Just plug-and-play for hard drive enclosures, printers, modems, cameras, and other SuperSpeed USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate of up to 4.8 Gbps when connected with a USB 3.0 compliant host and device. Foil and braid ... more

(1,000,000+)

$7.99

FREE shipping

go to store
2m Lightning Cable Gray - 2m Lightning Cable Gray

2m Lightning Cable Gray - 2m Lightning Cable Gray

6.5ft (2m) USB to Lightning Cable more

World Wide Distribution E...

$21.88 $14.28

FREE shipping

go to store
1m USB A To Lightning Cable Wht - 1m USB A To Lightning Cable Wht

1m USB A To Lightning Cable Wht - 1m USB A To Lightning Cable Wht

1m USB A Male to Lightning Male Sync and Charging Cable - White (3.3ft) more

World Wide Distribution E...

$23.19 $15.81

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech 6.56' Thunderbolt Cable, White

StarTech 6.56' Thunderbolt Cable, White

Connect Thunderbolt devices up to 2m away, with support for full 10Gbps performance. more

at 7 sellers

$39 to $73

compare prices
6' Lightning To USB Cable Wht - 6' Lightning To USB Cable Wht

6' Lightning To USB Cable Wht - 6' Lightning To USB Cable Wht

White 6 feet Extra Long Lightning to USB 2.0 Cable USB to Lightning cable for Syncing and Charging your iPad iPhone & iPod Extra long 6 feet cable conveniently designed to accommodate user's preferences. more

World Wide Distribution E...

$27.19 $19.13

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech Thunderbolt M/M Cable, 2m

Startech Thunderbolt M/M Cable, 2m

Connect Thunderbolt devices up to 2m away, with support for full 10Gbps performance. more

at 5 sellers

$33 to $53

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Computer Cables & Adapters calling your name? Bizrate has the one that you are looking for online. Check prices and specs on Computer Cables & Adapters from top brands like 0, Belkin and C2G. Read reviews and narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that is right for you.
Your Price Alert has been set! Set a price alert and we'll notify you when the price drops.

Today's Best Price

Price I want to beat

Notifications will be sent to:

Manage My Price Alerts

$

Notify me when the price drops to or below

Your email is safe - Privacy Policy