You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-50M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-50M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x SC - 2 x SC - 164.04 ft. more

    $79

    compare prices
    TRIPP LITE 4M 10Gb 13-Feet Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC/LC, Aqua (N820-04M)

    TRIPP LITE 4M 10Gb 13-Feet Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC/LC, Aqua (N820-04M)

    Tripp Lite's N820-04M is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with... more

    $23.98

    go to store
    Tripp Lite N549-01K Bulk Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (1000 feet, Orange)

    Tripp Lite N549-01K Bulk Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (1000 feet, Orange)

    Tripp Lite N549-01K bulk 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for long backbone runs, or for making your own Fiber patch cables. Individual fibers surrounded by Kevlar yarn for maximun tensile strength and protection. PVC, OFNR rated jacket. more

    $235.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $29

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite 6M (20-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable Aqua

    Tripp Lite 6M (20-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable Aqua

    Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. more

    $16

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N520-30M-P 30M Duplex MMF 50/125 Plenum Patch Cable LC/LC 100 feet

    Tripp Lite N520-30M-P 30M Duplex MMF 50/125 Plenum Patch Cable LC/LC 100 feet

    Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENUM rated jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is... more

    $141.21

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N302-003

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N302-003

    Each cable serialized with test results to ensure performance specifications more

    $10

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-25M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-25M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 80 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $33

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N308-15M)

    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N308-15M)

    Tripp Lite 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... more

    $28.80

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $25

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-15M-RD

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-15M-RD

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Red more

    $28

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N354-15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST - 15M (50ft)

    Tripp Lite N354-15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST - 15M (50ft)

    Tripp Lite 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on one end, SC on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most... more

    $41.88

    go to store
    Tripp Lite N30215M Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Tripp Lite N30215M Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Length: 15 meter - Duplex - Multimode more

    $25

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable ( LC/LC ), 405-ft (123M)(N320-405)

    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable ( LC/LC ), 405-ft (123M)(N320-405)

    Tripp Lite's 405 feet multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in... more

    $176.05

    go to store
    Tripp Lite N302-010 Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp Lite N302-010 Fiber Optic Cable

    10 Ft - Duplex - Multimode 4 x ST more

    $12

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 15M (50-ft.)(N356-15M)

    Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 15M (50-ft.)(N356-15M)

    Tripp Lite 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used... more

    $39.90

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $29

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc Single Mode (M) St Single Mode (M) 49 Ft Fiber Optic 8.3 / 125 Micron Yell

    Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc Single Mode (M) St Single Mode (M) 49 Ft Fiber Optic 8.3 / 125 Micron Yell

    Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

    $29

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

    $29

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N306-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N306-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $27

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N304-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N304-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $36

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lite N820-10M 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp-Lite N820-10M 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    10 m LC/LC Duplex Aqua Patch Cable more

    $18

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N31602M Patch Cable

    Tripp Lite N31602M Patch Cable

    6.56 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Diameter: 62.5 in - Multimode - Fiber Optic more

    $14

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lite N31805M Patch Cable

    Tripp-Lite N31805M Patch Cable

    16.4 Ft - 2 x ST, 2 x LC - Orange more

    $18

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-09M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-09M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 29.53 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

    $37

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N520-05M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N520-05M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 16.4 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $15

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N520-02M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N520-02M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $17

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N520-50M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N520-50M

    It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. more

    $67

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lite N\318-03M 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp-Lite N\318-03M 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    3 m LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable more

    $12

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N806-15M Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp Lite N806-15M Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    49 Ft - 2 SC Connectors more

    $29

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-05M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-05M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 16.4 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $17

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N35601M Patch Cable

    Tripp Lite N35601M Patch Cable

    4 x SC - 3.28 Ft more

    $15

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N518-01M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N518-01M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $14

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-07M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-07M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 22.97 ft. - Zipcord - Orange more

    $20

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N818-05M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N818-05M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 16.4 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Aqua Blue more

    $24

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC)

    Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC)

    Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. more

    $40

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-07M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-07M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 22.97 ft. - Zipcord - Orange more

    $20

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-07M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-07M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 22.97 ft. - Zipcord - Yellow more

    $24

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-10M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-10M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 32.81 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

    $26

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-10M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-10M

    10M LC ST DUPLX SMF CBL more

    $27

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on 15 ft cable fiber duplex in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide