Best Seller
C2G/Cables to Go 27425 USB to Dual PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse Adapter Cable (3 Feet/0.91 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 27425 USB to Dual PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse Adapter Cable (3 Feet/0.91 Meters)

This USB to Dual PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse Adapter Cable is the perfect solution for connecting a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to a USB port on a computer. The adapter provides two female PS/2 ports through one USB port on a computer or USB hub. With no... more

$17.79

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27871 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (STP) Crossover Patch Cable, Yellow (3 Feet/0.91 Meters), Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches,.., By C2G/ Cables To Go

C2G/Cables to Go 27871 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (STP) Crossover Patch Cable, Yellow (3 Feet/0.91 Meters), Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches,.., By C2G/ Cables To Go

It comes to you in New and Fresh state This Cat6 network crossover patch cable is an ideal solution for connecting two computer to share files or data. The crossed pin configuration allows two computers to be connected peer-to-peer without the need for... more

$13.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Vantec CB-ISATAU2 SATA/IDE to USB 2.0 Adapter Supports 2.5-Inch, 3.5-Inch, 5.25-Inch Hard Disk Drives (Black)

Vantec CB-ISATAU2 SATA/IDE to USB 2.0 Adapter Supports 2.5-Inch, 3.5-Inch, 5.25-Inch Hard Disk Drives (Black)

The SATA/IDE-USB Adapter gives you the flexibility of connecting almost any type of drive to your computer via USB. SATA, 3.5-inch IDE, 5.25-inch IDE, and 2.5-inch IDE drives are all supported and can be easily hot-swapped to your system. The included... more

$17.42

go to store
Belkin F3U134B03 USB Cable

Belkin F3U134B03 USB Cable

-For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

$5

compare prices
Cables to Go 16899 Printer Adapter

Cables to Go 16899 Printer Adapter

-For Use With: Printer more

$10

compare prices
StarTech Mini DisplayPort-to-VGA Video Adapter Converter - Black - MDP2VGA

StarTech Mini DisplayPort-to-VGA Video Adapter Converter - Black - MDP2VGA

Compatible with devices with VGA or DisplayPort connectivity - supports PC resolutions up to 1920 and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p more

$19

compare prices
ReTrak Retractable 3-Feet USB 2.0 Universal Cable Kit, Gray (ETCABLEKIT3)

ReTrak Retractable 3-Feet USB 2.0 Universal Cable Kit, Gray (ETCABLEKIT3)

The all-in-one cable solution allows you to always have the correct cable near when you need it most. The Emerge Cable Kit ends the confusion of selecting the correct USB network or phone cable for your computer accessories. more

$19.99

go to store
Apple USB-C-to-USB Adapter - White

Apple USB-C-to-USB Adapter - White

"Designed for use with Apple MacBook with a USB-C port - connect your iOS devices and USB accessories to your compatible MacBook - sync and charge your Apple iPhone, iPad or iPod (USB cable not included)" more

$17

compare prices
StarTech ICUSB232PRO USB to RS-232 Adapter Cable

StarTech ICUSB232PRO USB to RS-232 Adapter Cable

-For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

$18

compare prices
Importer520 USB to Parallel IEEE 1284 Printer Adapter Cable PC (Connect your old parallel printer to a USB port)

Importer520 USB to Parallel IEEE 1284 Printer Adapter Cable PC (Connect your old parallel printer to a USB port)

Change your printer to a USB device! This cable will convert a standard PC parallel device into a USB interface. more

$5.35

FREE shipping

go to store
SIIG FireWire 800 9-pin to 6-pin Cable, 3 Meters (CB-996011-S1)

SIIG FireWire 800 9-pin to 6-pin Cable, 3 Meters (CB-996011-S1)

SIIG's FireWire 800 9-pin to 6-pin Cable - 3M is designed for connecting FireWire 400 (1394a) devices to a FireWire 800 (1394b) port. It is a premium quality FireWire 800 9-pin to 6-pin cable, 3 meters (9.8 ft) in length, with 24k gold-plated... more

$15.70

go to store
Apple USB-C VGA Multiport Adapter - White

Apple USB-C VGA Multiport Adapter - White

"Compatible with Apple MacBook with a USB-C port - mirror your display on your VGA-enabled TV - sync and charge your Apple iPhone, iPad or iPod - USB-C, VGA and 1st gen USB 3.1 connectors" more

$64

compare prices
Cables to Go 22429 USB to DB25 Adapter

Cables to Go 22429 USB to DB25 Adapter

-For Use With: Keyboard more

$18

compare prices
Raymarine RAY-A80151 3-Meters RayNet to Male RJ45 Adapter Cable

Raymarine RAY-A80151 3-Meters RayNet to Male RJ45 Adapter Cable

Adapter Cable, MFG# A80151, RayNet to NMEA RJ45, 3 m length. Raymarine, the world leader in marine electronics. more

$54.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27946 Easy Extender 3-in-1 DVI Extension Cable (3 Meters, Black)

C2G/Cables to Go 27946 Easy Extender 3-in-1 DVI Extension Cable (3 Meters, Black)

Just one cable extends your digital video, mouse and keyboard connections more

$24.98

go to store
C2g Select Vga + 3.5Mm A/V Cable Vga / Audio Cable Hd15 MiniPhone Stereo 3.5 Mm (M) Hd15 MiniPhone S

C2g Select Vga + 3.5Mm A/V Cable Vga / Audio Cable Hd15 MiniPhone Stereo 3.5 Mm (M) Hd15 MiniPhone S

The C2G Select VGA + 3.5mm A/V Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for in-home desktop or in-wall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to QXGA (2048x1536) and support for stereo audio. more

$16

compare prices
Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Length: 1 meter - Connectors: 2 x SC Single Mode (M) more

$28

compare prices
CABLES TO GO 1m Mini DisplayPort 1.1 Exten

CABLES TO GO 1m Mini DisplayPort 1.1 Exten

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$16

compare prices
Aten KVM Cable - 2L5202P

Aten KVM Cable - 2L5202P

This is a proprietary cable designed to work with ACS1216, ACS1216L, ACS1208, ACS1208L, KH0116, and KL0116 only. more

$18

compare prices
Cables to Go 29027 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 29027 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$59

compare prices
Cables to Go 29037 Cat6 Cable - 25 Pk

Cables to Go 29037 Cat6 Cable - 25 Pk

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$93

compare prices
Cables to Go 29012 Cat6 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 29012 Cat6 Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$93

compare prices
Cables to Go 45129 Snagless Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 45129 Snagless Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$25

compare prices
Cables to Go 29033 Cat6 Patch Cable - 50 Pk

Cables to Go 29033 Cat6 Patch Cable - 50 Pk

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$72

compare prices
Cables to Go 29013 Cat6 Patch Cable - 50 Pk

Cables to Go 29013 Cat6 Patch Cable - 50 Pk

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$155

compare prices
Cables to Go 29002 Cat6 Cable - 25 Pk

Cables to Go 29002 Cat6 Cable - 25 Pk

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$49

compare prices
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24348

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24348

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 3 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Patch Cable - Blue more

$34

compare prices
Cables to Go 29003 Cat6 Cable - 50 Pk

Cables to Go 29003 Cat6 Cable - 50 Pk

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$90

compare prices
Cables to Go 29028 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 29028 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$109

compare prices
Cables to Go 29322 Monitor Cable

Cables to Go 29322 Monitor Cable

-For Use With: Monitor more

$20

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 16619 Cisco Compatible DCE V.35 LFH60 Male to V.35 Female Cable, Blue (10 Feet/3.04 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 16619 Cisco Compatible DCE V.35 LFH60 Male to V.35 Female Cable, Blue (10 Feet/3.04 Meters)

Designed for the Cisco 7000 family, Cisco 4000 series, 3600 series, 2500 series, 1600 series, Cisco access servers, and AccessPro PC cards. This cable has a male LFH60 connector on the Cisco end and a female V.35 connector on the network end. With this... more

$59.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 33016 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 33016 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Colour: Orange more

$16

compare prices
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24345

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24345

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 3 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Patch Cable - Gray more

$122

compare prices
CABLES TO GO 50PK 3FT GRAY CAT5E CRIMPED UTP PATCH CABLE NO BOOTS

CABLES TO GO 50PK 3FT GRAY CAT5E CRIMPED UTP PATCH CABLE NO BOOTS

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$75

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 33327 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Blue)

C2G/Cables to Go 33327 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Blue)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$15.84

go to store
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24349

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24349

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 3 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Patch Cable - Blue more

$59

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - MTRJ-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex/Multimode, 3 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - MTRJ-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex/Multimode, 3 meter

1 x MT-RJ Male - 2 x ST Male - 9.84ft more

$22

compare prices
Cables to Go 37377 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 37377 Fiber Optic Cable

Connectors: 2 x LC 50 more

$48

compare prices
Cables to Go Single Mode Male Yellow Patch Cable

Cables to Go Single Mode Male Yellow Patch Cable

Patch Cable - 9.84 ft more

$16

compare prices
Cables to Go 20848 SCSI Cable

Cables to Go 20848 SCSI Cable

-For Use With: Printer more

$39

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on 3m computer cables adapters in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Belkin, C2G and Cables to Go. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.