You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Cable Length

    By Keyword

    Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

    Length: 3.3 ft more

    $18

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 2M 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Cables To Go 2M 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Laser-optimized in.Aqua fiber in. for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

    $20

    compare prices
    C2g C2g 1M Lc-Lc 10 Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)   Aqua

    C2g C2g 1M Lc-Lc 10 Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Aqua

    Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL... more

    $34.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    C2g C2g Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Aqua

    C2g C2g Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Aqua

    Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL... more

    $39.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    This Aqua Blue jacketed 5 meter (~16 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.... more

    $13.19

    go to store
    10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

    10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

    This Aqua Blue jacketed 3 meter (~10 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed... more

    $9.89

    go to store
    10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    This Aqua Blue jacketed 1 meter (~3 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.... more

    $9.03

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics LCSC-10GIG-1M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Aqua

    Lynn Electronics LCSC-10GIG-1M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Aqua

    Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 1 meter in length. more

    $16.50

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics LCSC-10GIG-5M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Aqua

    Lynn Electronics LCSC-10GIG-5M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Aqua

    Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 5 meters in length. more

    $21.83

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-5M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 5 Meters in Length Aqua

    Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-5M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 5 Meters in Length Aqua

    Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 5 meters in length. more

    $23.09

    go to store
    Cables to Go 33047 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33047 Patch Cable

    9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Multimode - Aqua more

    $14

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N806-03MPatch Cable

    Tripp Lite N806-03MPatch Cable

    Fiber Optic - Multimode - Aqua Blue more

    $20

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N806-10M Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp Lite N806-10M Fiber Optic Cable

    33 Ft - 10Gig Duplex Multimode more

    $22

    compare prices
    CABLES TO GO 5m LC LC DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA FI

    CABLES TO GO 5m LC LC DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA FI

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

    $12

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N820-05M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N820-05M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 16.4 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Aqua Blue more

    $22

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite 2m (6ft) 10Gb Duplex Multimode

    Tripp Lite 2m (6ft) 10Gb Duplex Multimode

    Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. more

    $18

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite 30m (100ft) 10Gb Duplex Fiber

    Tripp Lite 30m (100ft) 10Gb Duplex Fiber

    Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. more

    $62

    compare prices
    StarTech A50FBSCSC2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    StarTech A50FBSCSC2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Length: 6.5 Ft - Type: Multimode - Connectors: 2 x SC (M) more

    $11

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lite N816-03M 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp-Lite N816-03M 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    3 m 10 GB Duplex Aqua Patch SC/LC Cable more

    $13

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 2M 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Cables To Go 2M 10GB SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Laser-optimized in.Aqua fiber in. for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

    $25

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on 50 fiber aqua in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Belkin, C2G and Lynn Electronics. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide