Hewlett Packard AJ835A OM3 Fiber Channel Network Cable

Hewlett Packard AJ835A OM3 Fiber Channel Network Cable

"Hewlett Packard AJ835A OM3 Fiber Channel Network Cable, Brand New, Network Cable, Cable Type : Fiber Optic, Fiber Optic Mode : Multi-Mode, Core/Cladding Diameter : 50/125 ? m, Cable Length : 6.56 ft, Connector on First End : 2 x LC Male, Connector on... more

$67.95

go to store
(25,000+)
Hewlett Packard Network Cable

Hewlett Packard Network Cable

"Hewlett Packard Network Cable, Brand New, Network Cable, Cable Type: Fiber Optic, Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-Mode, Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 m, Cable Length: 6.6 ft, Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male, Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male." more

$79.95

go to store
(25,000+)
Hewlett Packard Network Cable (49 Feet)

Hewlett Packard Network Cable (49 Feet)

"Hewlett Packard Network Cable (49 Feet), Brand New, Network Cable, Cable Type: Fiber Optic, Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-Mode, Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 m, Cable Length: 49 ft, Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male, Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male." more

$113.95

go to store
(25,000+)
Lynn Electronics LCSC-10GIG-1M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCSC-10GIG-1M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Aqua

Lynn Electronics - 10 Gig aqua Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 1 meter in length. more

$3.73

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSC-10GIG-25M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-10GIG-25M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-10GIG-25M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 25 Meters in Length Aqua. more

$55.85

FREE shipping

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSC-10GIG-1M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 1-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-10GIG-1M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 1-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-10GIG-1M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 1 Meters in Length Aqua. more

$10.05

go to store
Belkin F2F402L7-01M Patch Cable

Belkin F2F402L7-01M Patch Cable

3.28 Ft - Fiber Optic Duplex - 2 x ST (M) - 2 x SC (M) - Multimode more

$13

compare prices
1m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 1m - Orange

1m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 1m - Orange

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange more

$33.10 $18.17

FREE shipping

go to store
3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM

3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM

C2G 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua more

$48.15 $19.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-05M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-05M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 16.4 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

$16

compare prices
Tripplite N518-05M Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable Optic Mode Conditioning 50/125 Lc/st 16ft

Tripplite N518-05M Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable Optic Mode Conditioning 50/125 Lc/st 16ft

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors on the other. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode... more

$18.67 $15.58

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-15M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-15M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

$21

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N518-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N518-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N520-100M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N520-100M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 328.08 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Zipcord - Orange more

$124

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-10M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-10M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 32.81 ft. more

$19

compare prices
Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc MultiMode (M) Lc MultiMode (M) 115 Ft Fiber Optic 50 / 125 Micron Orange

Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc MultiMode (M) Lc MultiMode (M) 115 Ft Fiber Optic 50 / 125 Micron Orange

Tripp Lite's 35-meter ( 115ft ) multimode duplex Fiber Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

$61

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N518-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N518-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 32.81 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Multimode more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N520-07M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N520-07M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 22.97 ft. - Zipcord - Orange more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-01M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-01M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 3.28 ft. more

$12

compare prices
C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua.Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Length: 49.21 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second... more

$113.82

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

Laser-optimized in.Aqua fiber in. for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

$11

compare prices
Tripp Lite N520-06M Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6-Meter

Tripp Lite N520-06M Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6-Meter

Tripp Lite's 6-meter ( 20ft ) multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

$18

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N516-02M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N516-02M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

$12

compare prices
Panduit - FZ2ERLNLNSNM003 - Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber

Panduit - FZ2ERLNLNSNM003 - Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua Color Aqua Fiber Type OM4 50/125?m Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR) Fiber Count 2 Connector 1 Type LC Duplex Connector... more

$42.95

go to store
Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC)

Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC)

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. more

$42

compare prices
TrippLite Patch Cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802

TrippLite Patch Cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802

2 x SC Male - 2 x LC Male - 16.4ft - Aqua Blue more

$15

compare prices
Panduit - FZ2ERLNLNSNM007 - Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber

Panduit - FZ2ERLNLNSNM007 - Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua Color Aqua Fiber Type OM4 50/125?m Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR) Fiber Count 2 Connector 1 Type LC Duplex Connector... more

$50.95

go to store
Belkin A2F40277-05M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin A2F40277-05M Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - Duplex - Multimode more

$10

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L7 Patch Cable

Belkin F2F402L7 Patch Cable

Color: Aqua - Length: 49 ft - Connectors: 2 x LC/PC (M), 2 x SC/PC (M) more

$53

compare prices
Belkin F2F4027703MG Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F4027703MG Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 3 Meters more

$20

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L7-10M Patch Cable

Belkin F2F402L7-10M Patch Cable

Length: 33 Ft - Duplex - Multimode - External more

$31

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L0 Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402L0 Fiber Optic Cable

External - 1 Meter - 2 x LC and 2 x ST more

$13

compare prices
Belkin OM3 LO Multimode Aqua FO Cable * LC/ST;50/125;10Gb; 5 Meters

Belkin OM3 LO Multimode Aqua FO Cable * LC/ST;50/125;10Gb; 5 Meters

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B Belkin 10 Gig Aqua BELKIN more

$34.99

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 20808

CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 20808

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - 36233

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - 36233

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)... more

$56.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Length: 2 meter more

$20

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - 20455

CablesToGo C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - 20455

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Belkin F2F202L0-10M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F202L0-10M Fiber Optic Cable

32.80 Ft - Duplex more

$6

compare prices
Belkin F2F802LL-03M Network Cable

Belkin F2F802LL-03M Network Cable

10 Ft - Color: Yellow - Fiber Optic Duplex - 2 x LC - Single Mode more

$20

compare prices
StarTech Fiber Cable, 10Gb LSZH, LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Aqua, 1 meter

StarTech Fiber Cable, 10Gb LSZH, LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Aqua, 1 meter

Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC/SC connectors, and is composed of 50/1 more

$10

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on 50 mode fiber optic 125 in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.