C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - 50 /

C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - 50 /

This OM4 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100gigabit Network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... more

$119.50

FREE shipping

go to store
2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR,

2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR,

C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua more

$54.99 $28.97

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g 10m Lc-lc 40/100gb 50/125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 40/100gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om4 - (01006_3)

C2g 10m Lc-lc 40/100gb 50/125 Om4 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 40/100gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om4 - (01006_3)

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua more

$43.72 $38.31

go to store
StarTech A50FBLCLC1 1m Fiber Cable

StarTech A50FBLCLC1 1m Fiber Cable

Lc/lc 50/125 Duplex - 10gb Aqua Multimode Lszh more

$11

compare prices
Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC)

Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC)

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. more

$38

compare prices
Tripp Lite 65-ft.10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua

Tripp Lite 65-ft.10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. more

$31

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N518-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N518-05M

This 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors on the other more

$16

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 5m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 36115

CablesToGo C2G 5m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 36115

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)... more

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord for Testing 50µm SC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, SC/SC Male Network, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord for Testing 50µm SC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, SC/SC Male Network, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord for Testing 50 µm SC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, SC/SC, Fiber Tester Accessory more

$165.78

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 66 ft - orange - 37844

CablesToGo C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 66 ft - orange - 37844

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

$65.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 1m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - 01012

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - 01012

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. The uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a single jacket. This reduces the... more

$36.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Length: 1 meter - Connectors: 2 x SC Single Mode (M) more

$17

compare prices
Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC Multimode Test Reference Cord for Testing 50µm LC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, LC/LC Male Network, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC Multimode Test Reference Cord for Testing 50µm LC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, LC/LC Male Network, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC Multimode Test Reference Cord for Testing 50 µm LC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, LC/LC, Fiber Tester Accessory more

$49.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCFC Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord for Testing 50µm FC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, SC/FC Male Network, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCFC Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord for Testing 50µm FC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, SC/FC Male Network, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCFC Multimode Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord for Testing 50 µm FC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, SC/FC, Fiber Tester Accessory more

$165.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go Plenum-Rated Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft. 62.5 / 125 mi

Cables To Go Plenum-Rated Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft. 62.5 / 125 mi

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$78

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 mi

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 mi

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$49

compare prices
Tripp Lite N52012M Patch Cable Lc MultiMode (M) Lc MultiMode (M) 39 Ft Fiber Optic 50 / 125 Micron O

Tripp Lite N52012M Patch Cable Lc MultiMode (M) Lc MultiMode (M) 39 Ft Fiber Optic 50 / 125 Micron O

Tripp Lite's 12-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

$20

compare prices
Tripp-Lite N320-03M 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp-Lite N320-03M 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

3 m LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable more

$13

compare prices
Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua. Model Number: FO10G-001M-SCLC Product Line: Value Line Product Name: 10-GbE... more

$11.97

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - (5M LC-LC 50/125 Fiber Optic Mmfcablcable), Orange #50FIBLCLC5

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - (5M LC-LC 50/125 Fiber Optic Mmfcablcable), Orange #50FIBLCLC5

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange Color: Orange. more

$26.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N516-01M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N516-01M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - 3.28 ft. more

$12

compare prices
AddOn 2 x ST 50/125 to 1 x SC 50/125 & 1 x SC 9/125 3m Fiber Optic Mo #ADD-MODE-STSC5-3

AddOn 2 x ST 50/125 to 1 x SC 50/125 & 1 x SC 9/125 3m Fiber Optic Mo #ADD-MODE-STSC5-3

AddOn 2 x ST 50/125 to 1 x SC 50/125 & 1 x SC 9/125 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network more

$77.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Siig 10M 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC #CB-FE0S11-S1

Siig 10M 10Gb Aqua (Blue) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC #CB-FE0S11-S1

SIIG 10M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua Color: Aqua. more

$28.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
StarTech 50FIBLCMT3 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech 50FIBLCMT3 Fiber Optic Cable

Duplex Multimode - 9.8 ft more

$13

compare prices
SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC, 2m

SIIG 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC, 2m

SIIG 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. more

$13

compare prices
SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m

SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m

SIIG 5M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. more

$14

compare prices
Cables To Go USA 10Gb - Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic -

Cables To Go USA 10Gb - Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic -

Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$49

compare prices
Cables To Go 10Gb Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft. 50 / 125 micron - ( O

Cables To Go 10Gb Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft. 50 / 125 micron - ( O

Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$99

compare prices
Tripp Lite N31603M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N31603M Patch Cable

9.84 Ft - Diameter: 62.5 in - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Fiber Optic more

$14

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-25M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-25M

Tripp Lite N320-25M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 80 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$29

compare prices
Tripp Lite N31602M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N31602M Patch Cable

6.56 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Diameter: 62.5 in - Multimode - Fiber Optic more

$13

compare prices
Tripp-Lite N306-006 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp-Lite N306-006 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

6 ft SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable more

$10

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N306-003

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N306-003

Each cable serialized with test results to ensure performance specifications more

$10

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N320-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N320-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 16.4 ft. more

$13

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N320-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N320-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 32.81 ft. more

$15

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N304-006

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N304-006

Each cable serialized with test results to ensure performance specifications more

$10

compare prices
C2G 11040 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -

C2G 11040 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -

C2G 11040 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # 11040 C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end... more

$52.93

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 11035 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -

C2G 11035 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -

C2g c2g 6m lc-lc 50/125 om2 duplex multimode fiber optic cable (taa compliant) - orac2g 6m lc-lc 50/125 om2 duplex multimode fiber optic cable (taa compliant) - orange Manufacturer : C2g UPC : 757120110354 SKU: SY3022808 more

$33.22

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 3 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 3 meter

Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$23

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on 50 multimode fiber mode 125 in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like C2G, Fluke and StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.